第62回福島県高校駅伝・第35回福島県高校女子駅伝
|
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
23 | 渡部 寛人(3) | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第7区 区間リスト | |
23 | 遠藤 優生(2) | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト | |
23 | 二瓶 剛(2) | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト | |
23 | 伊藤 亜久里(1) | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト | |
23 | 渡邉 北斗(1) | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト | |
23 | 木村 吉希(2) | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト | |
23 | 千葉 彩斗(3) | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第6区 区間リスト | |
23 | 須佐 鷹秋(1) | 男子 | エントリーリスト | |
23 | 平野 伸平(1) | 男子 | エントリーリスト | |
23 | 鈴木 大基(1) | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
19 | 半澤 黎斗(3) | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト | |
19 | 加藤 広之(3) | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第6区 区間リスト | |
19 | 久納 碧(3) | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト | |
19 | 芳賀 宏太郎(3) | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト | |
19 | 小指 卓也(2) | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第7区 区間リスト | |
19 | 横田 俊吾(2) | 男子 | エントリーリスト | |
19 | 櫛田 佳希(2) | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト | |
19 | 宗像 聖(2) | 男子 | エントリーリスト | |
19 | 中澤 雄大(2) | 男子 | エントリーリスト | |
19 | 松山 和希(1) | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト | |
14 | 古寺 冴佳(3) | 女子 | 女子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト | |
14 | 馬場 海羽(3) | 女子 | エントリーリスト | |
14 | 鈴木 さくら(3) | 女子 | エントリーリスト | |
14 | 渡邉 怜奈(3) | 女子 | 女子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト | |
14 | 湯田 真奈美(1) | 女子 | 女子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト | |
14 | 赤間 陽菜(1) | 女子 | 女子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト | |
14 | 新後 優希(2) | 女子 | エントリーリスト | |
14 | 水沼 梨香子(2) | 女子 | 女子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
24 | 清野 太雅(2) | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト | |
24 | 木戸 駿翔(1) | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト | |
24 | 平野 大樹(1) | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト | |
24 | 齋藤 渓(2) | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト | |
24 | 長谷川 海(1) | 男子 | エントリーリスト | |
24 | 鈴木 大和(2) | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第6区 区間リスト | |
24 | 一重 伊吹(1) | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第7区 区間リスト | |
24 | 塚野 楓(1) | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト | |
24 | 佐藤 涼平(2) | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
12 | 吉田 飛翔(3) | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト | |
12 | 千葉 祐大(1) | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第6区 区間リスト | |
12 | 小松 恭悟(2) | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト | |
12 | 山崎 悦慈(2) | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト | |
12 | 最上 大輝(1) | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト | |
12 | 青木 一真(2) | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト | |
12 | 関根 颯汰(1) | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第7区 区間リスト | |
12 | 飛田 裕太(1) | 男子 | エントリーリスト | |
12 | 吉田 悠世(1) | 男子 | エントリーリスト |