男子総合
順位 | 学校名 | 総合得点 | 男子 100m | 男子 200m | 男子 400m | 男子 800m | 男子 1500m | 男子 5000m | 男子 110mH | 男子 400mH | 男子 3000mSC | 男子 5000mW | 男子 4×100mR | 男子 4×400mR | 男子 走高跳 | 男子 棒高跳 | 男子 走幅跳 | 男子 三段跳 | 男子 砲丸投 | 男子 ハンマー投 | 男子 円盤投 | 男子 やり投 | 男子 八種競技 |
1 | 日大東北 | 83 | 9 | 11 | 11 | | | | 3 | 6 | | | 6 | 6 | | | | 4 | 12 | | 6 | | 9 |
2 | 田村 | 39 | | | | 11 | 11 | 6 | | | 7 | | | 4 | | | | | | | | | |
3 | 学法石川 | 30 | | | | | 9 | 12 | | | 9 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
4 | 福島成蹊 | 28 | | | | | | | | | | | 4 | | | 8 | 4 | 6 | 3 | | 3 | | |
5 | 会津学鳳 | 19 | 1 | 1 | | | | | | | | 5 | | | | | 1 | | | | 5 | 6 | |
6 | 磐城 | 18 | | 3 | | | | | 2 | | 3 | | 5 | | | | | | | | | | 5 |
7 | 福島工 | 15 | 6 | 4 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | 5 | | | |
8 | 会津工 | 14 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | 5 | | | | 4 | | 5 |
9 | 福島高専 | 13 | | | | | | | 5 | 5 | | | | | 3 | | | | | | | | |
10 | 葵 | 12 | | | | | | | 6 | 6 | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
11 | いわき光洋 | 12 | | | 4 | | | | 4 | | | | 3 | 1 | | | | | | | | | |
12 | 会津 | 11 | | | | | | 3 | | | 2 | 6 | | | | | | | | | | | |
12 | いわき総合 | 11 | | | | 2 | | | | | | | | | 6 | | 3 | | | | | | |
14 | 安達東 | 11 | | | | | | | | | | 1 | | | | | | | 6 | | 2 | 2 | |
15 | 帝京安積 | 11 | | | 2 | | | | | | | | 2 | 5 | | | | | | | | | 2 |
16 | 保原 | 10 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | 10 | | | |
17 | 平工 | 10 | | | | | | | | | | 2 | | | 2 | | | 5 | | | 1 | | |
18 | 福島東 | 10 | 3 | | | 4 | 1 | | | | | | | 2 | | | | | | | | | |
19 | 橘 | 9 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | 6 | 3 | | | | | |
20 | 郡山 | 7 | | | | | | | | | | | | | 5 | | | 2 | | | | | |
21 | 四倉 | 5 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | 5 | |
21 | ふたば未来 | 5 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | 5 | | | | | | | |
21 | 相馬東 | 5 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | 5 | | | |
24 | 福島東稜 | 5 | | | | | | | | | | | | | 1 | | | | | | | 4 | |
25 | 清陵情報 | 5 | 2 | | | | | | | 3 | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
26 | 白河旭 | 4 | | | | | | | | | | | | | 4 | | | | | | | | |
26 | 若松商 | 4 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | 4 | | | | | | | |
26 | 勿来工 | 4 | | | | | | | | | | 4 | | | | | | | | | | | |
29 | 聖光学院 | 4 | | | | | | | | | | 3 | | | | | | | | 1 | | | |
29 | 郡山東 | 4 | | | | | | | 1 | | | | | 3 | | | | | | | | | |
31 | 松韻福島 | 3 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | 3 | | | | | | | |
31 | 郡山商 | 3 | | | 3 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
31 | 安積 | 3 | | | | 3 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
31 | 白河 | 3 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | 3 | |
35 | 福島南 | 3 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | 2 | 1 | | | | | |
36 | ザベリオ | 2 | | 2 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
37 | 東日大昌平 | 2 | | | 1 | | | | | | | | 1 | | | | | | | | | | |
38 | 小野 | 1 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | 1 | |
38 | 郡山北工 | 1 | | | | | | | | 1 | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
38 | 原町 | 1 | | | | 1 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
競技一覧画面へ
競技一覧(開始時刻順)へ
競技者一覧画面へ
この画面は 男子総合 です。
対抗得点
2020/09/14 15:52:11更新