第44回 東海中学校総合体育大会 陸上競技大会
|
開始時刻 | No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:30 | 25 | 3000m | 男子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
09:45 | 59 | 4×100m | 男子低学年 | 予選 | 1組 | 3組2着+2 | 結果 |
09:50 | 60 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
09:53 | 61 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
09:57 | 65 | 4×100m | 女子低学年 | 予選 | 1組 | 3組2着+2 | 結果 |
10:02 | 66 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
10:06 | 67 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
10:10 | 62 | 4×100m | 男子 | 予選 | 1組 | 3組2着+2 | 結果 |
10:14 | 63 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
10:18 | 64 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
10:22 | 68 | 4×100m | 女子 | 予選 | 1組 | 3組2着+2 | 結果 |
10:26 | 69 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
10:30 | 70 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
10:34 | 16 | 800m | 男子 | 予選 | 1組 | 3組2着+2 | 結果 |
10:41 | 17 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
10:44 | 18 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
10:48 | 45 | 800m | 女子1年 | 予選 | 1組 | 3組2着+2 | 結果 |
10:54 | 46 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
10:58 | 47 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
11:02 | 48 | 800m | 女子 | 予選 | 1組 | 3組2着+2 | 結果 |
11:07 | 49 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
11:12 | 50 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
11:16 | 19 | 1500m | 男子1年 | 予選 | 1組 | 2組6着 | 結果 |
11:23 | 20 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
11:30 | 21 | 1500m | 男子2年 | 予選 | 1組 | 2組6着 | 結果 |
11:37 | 22 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
11:45 | 23 | 1500m | 男子3年 | 予選 | 1組 | 2組6着 | 結果 |
11:52 | 24 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
12:00 | 51 | 1500m | 女子 | 予選 | 1組 | 2組6着 | 結果 |
12:07 | 52 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
12:15 | 1 | 100m | 男子1年 | 予選 | 1組 | 3組2着+2 | 結果 |
12:18 | 2 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
12:21 | 3 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
12:25 | 33 | 100m | 女子1年 | 予選 | 1組 | 3組2着+2 | 結果 |
12:27 | 34 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
12:30 | 35 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
12:35 | 4 | 100m | 男子2年 | 予選 | 1組 | 3組2着+2 | 結果 |
12:38 | 5 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
12:40 | 6 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
12:45 | 36 | 100m | 女子2年 | 予選 | 1組 | 3組2着+2 | 結果 |
12:48 | 37 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
12:51 | 38 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
12:55 | 7 | 100m | 男子3年 | 予選 | 1組 | 3組2着+2 | 結果 |
12:58 | 8 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
13:03 | 9 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
13:07 | 39 | 100m | 女子3年 | 予選 | 1組 | 3組2着+2 | 結果 |
13:08 | 40 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
13:11 | 41 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
13:15 | 13 | 400m | 男子 | 予選 | 1組 | 3組2着+2 | 結果 |
13:21 | 14 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
13:25 | 15 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
13:30 | 10 | 200m | 男子 | 予選 | 1組 | 3組2着+2 | 結果 |
13:35 | 11 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
13:37 | 12 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
13:45 | 42 | 200m | 女子 | 予選 | 1組 | 3組2着+2 | 結果 |
13:48 | 43 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
13:51 | 44 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
14:00 | 26 | 110mH(0.914m) | 男子 | 予選 | 1組 | 3組2着+2 | 結果 |
14:03 | 27 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
14:08 | 28 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
14:15 | 53 | 100mH(0.762m) | 女子 | 予選 | 1組 | 3組2着+2 | 結果 |
14:18 | 54 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
14:22 | 55 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
14:30 | 75 | 800m | 男子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
14:36 | 76 | 800m | 女子1年 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
14:43 | 77 | 800m | 女子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
14:47 | 82 | 100m | 男子1年 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
14:53 | 83 | 100m | 女子1年 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
14:57 | 84 | 100m | 男子2年 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
15:01 | 85 | 100m | 女子2年 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
15:04 | 86 | 100m | 男子3年 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
15:10 | 87 | 100m | 女子3年 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
15:16 | 88 | 400m | 男子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
15:21 | 89 | 200m | 男子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
15:27 | 90 | 200m | 女子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
15:35 | 91 | 110mH(0.914m) | 男子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
15:45 | 92 | 100mH(0.762m) | 女子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
15:55 | 78 | 1500m | 男子1年 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
16:05 | 79 | 1500m | 男子2年 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
16:15 | 80 | 1500m | 男子3年 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
16:25 | 81 | 1500m | 女子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
16:35 | 71 | 4×100m | 男子低学年 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
16:40 | 72 | 4×100m | 女子低学年 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
16:45 | 73 | 4×100m | 男子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
16:50 | 74 | 4×100m | 女子 | 決勝 | 結果 |
開始時刻 | No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:30 | 29 | 走高跳 | 男子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
10:30 | 57 | 走幅跳 | 女子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
10:45 | 30 | 棒高跳 | 男子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
13:15 | 56 | 走高跳 | 女子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
14:15 | 31 | 走幅跳 | 男子 | 決勝 | 結果 |
開始時刻 | No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:30 | 58 | 砲丸投(2.721kg) | 女子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
13:15 | 32 | 砲丸投(5.000kg) | 男子 | 決勝 | 結果 |