男子記録会 1500m タイムレース総合結果
1位 3:53.28
戸田 雅稀(3)
農大二高
2位 3:57.46
佐野 雅治(3)
農大二高
3位 4:03.04
三木 愛嵐(3)
農大二高
4位 4:04.01
戸塚 陽介(3)
農大二高
5位 4:05.03
橋本 澪(2)
館林高
6位 4:07.03
石原 翔(3)
高崎高
7位 4:07.86
周防 俊也(3)
農大二高
8位 4:08.18
新井 琢也(2)
高崎高
9位 4:09.65
川村 元樹
上武大
10位 4:10.15
吉野 順久(3)
高崎高
11位 4:10.54
須田 充彦(2)
前橋高
12位 4:10.59
今井 貴秀(3)
高崎高
13位 4:10.84
岡部 弘幸(3)
前橋高
14位 4:11.13
増田 幸将(2)
農大二高
14位 4:11.13
原田 勝(2)
太田市商高
16位 4:11.17
篠原 正樹(2)
渋川高
17位 4:11.23
大谷 拓嗣(2)
高崎高
18位 4:11.31
三木 一馬(3)
農大二高
19位 4:11.61
野中 大志(1)
農大二高
20位 4:11.79
荒木 優麻(1)
農大二高
21位 4:11.91
久保田 英司(2)
太田高
22位 4:12.32
鈴木 渉太(3)
高崎高
23位 4:12.91
中島 岬樹(3)
市立前橋高
24位 4:13.55
天谷 亮祐(3)
館林高
25位 4:13.56
田中 渉(3)
高崎高
26位 4:13.78
牛窪 浩平(2)
高崎高
27位 4:14.09
鎌田 晃輔(3)
南橘中
28位 4:15.04
奈良 航佑(1)
高崎高
29位 4:15.19
黒沢 諒(3)
太田東高
30位 4:15.56
英木 宥佑(2)
桐生市商高
31位 4:15.63
大嶋 祐貴(2)
前橋南高
32位 4:15.83
樋口 陸(1)
桐生第一高
33位 4:16.10
鈴木 俊貴(2)
農大二高
34位 4:16.24
野澤 星也(2)
高崎商高
35位 4:16.56
清水 歓太(3)
中央中等
36位 4:18.29
黒沢 謙(3)
太田東高
37位 4:18.79
大場 悠
上武大
38位 4:18.87
永井 諒(3)
入野中
39位 4:19.36
冨沢 優太(2)
農大二高
40位 4:19.43
栗原 勇貴(1)
高崎高
41位 4:20.34
黒沢 諄(3)
館林高
42位 4:20.54
長澤 拓海(2)
桐生高
43位 4:20.77
古山 翔太(2)
関学大附高
44位 4:21.02
奥田 剛士(2)
前橋西高
45位 4:21.25
森田 悠介(2)
館林高
46位 4:21.28
曽根 俊和(2)
農大二高
47位 4:21.37
渡辺 直樹(2)
農大二高
48位 4:21.52
櫻井 慶一(2)
農大二高
49位 4:21.73
高橋 翔太(2)
富岡実業高
50位 4:21.85
小保方 駿(3)
桐生高
51位 4:22.26
福島 健太(2)
農大二高
52位 4:22.83
岩崎 秀平(3)
前橋高
53位 4:23.06
登坂 健志(2)
前橋高
54位 4:23.25
川上 航(3)
高崎高
55位 4:23.32
森 優樹(3)
館林高
56位 4:23.52
奈良 岳洋(3)
渋川高
57位 4:23.56
山岸 塁(2)
沼田高
58位 4:24.04
越谷 将成(3)
明和県央高
58位 4:24.04
安藤 弘喜(3)
高崎高
60位 4:24.13
田沼 秀
関学大
61位 4:24.95
藤塚 俊太郎(2)
前橋高
62位 4:24.99
親松 功己(3)
前橋一中
63位 4:25.10
筒井 裕弥(2)
伊勢崎商高
64位 4:25.11
粕谷 亮太(3)
藤岡中央高
65位 4:25.31
峰村 光(1)
農大二高
66位 4:25.74
五十嵐 良輔
群馬大
67位 4:25.80
岡 直希(3)
新島中
68位 4:25.87
西方 博夢(1)
桐生第一高
69位 4:26.01
佐野 雅伸(1)
高崎商高
70位 4:26.16
村上 智志(3)
南橘中
71位 4:26.26
角田 健太郎(6)
中央中等
72位 4:26.39
小林 槇(3)
殖蓮中
73位 4:26.48
坂下 耀平(3)
太田東高
74位 4:26.59
内田 雄介(3)
明和県央高
74位 4:26.59
菊池 優(1)
桐生高
76位 4:26.63
木村 盛義(1)
高崎工高
77位 4:26.95
澤浦 雄大(2)
伊勢崎商高
78位 4:27.04
佐藤 直輝(2)
高崎高
79位 4:27.05
大野 達也(3)
館林高
80位 4:28.20
竹原 じゅん(2)
伊勢崎商高
81位 4:28.44
井下田 雄亮(3)
館林高
82位 4:28.63
田中 佑弥(2)
宮郷中
83位 4:28.73
佐藤 俊(3)
太田高
84位 4:28.78
遠藤 克也(2)
農大二高
85位 4:28.80
栗原 佑介(1)
太田工高
86位 4:29.00
小松原 燿介(1)
館林高
87位 4:29.12
齊藤 勇也(2)
伊勢崎四
88位 4:29.19
六本木 昇(2)
宮郷中
89位 4:29.23
林 一平(3)
渋川高
90位 4:29.25
岡野 督(4)
中央中等
91位 4:29.27
滝沢 大樹(2)
前橋高
92位 4:29.50
関口 恵太(2)
館林商工高
93位 4:29.62
阿部 有希(3)
玉村南中
94位 4:29.70
橋本 康太(3)
農大二高
95位 4:30.05
須藤 圭祐(3)
高崎高
96位 4:30.34
佐藤 錬(3)
太田東高
97位 4:30.46
飯島 康太(3)
前橋高
98位 4:30.51
勅使河原 岬(3)
吉井高
99位 4:30.67
阿藤 哲也(2)
前橋南高
100位 4:30.78
青木 優貴(5)
中央中等
101位 4:31.01
小路 雄大(2)
藤岡工高
102位 4:31.19
勝見 翼(2)
沼田高
103位 4:31.23
塩田 麻人(2)
伊勢崎高
104位 4:31.46
岩澤 直哉(3)
伊勢崎四
105位 4:31.65
白石 勇樹(3)
高崎高
106位 4:31.69
中嶋 友敬(2)
沼田高
107位 4:31.94
中澤 宏輔(1)
高崎工高
108位 4:32.07
昆 将太郎(2)
前橋高
109位 4:32.31
田沼 京(3)
笠懸中
110位 4:32.38
前田 凌汰(3)
太田東高
111位 4:32.61
塚越 康平(3)
笠懸中
112位 4:32.64
石田 雅人(3)
市立前橋高
113位 4:32.69
高橋 吉実(3)
渋川高
113位 4:32.69
千明 和矢(2)
渋川高
115位 4:33.04
津久井 慧(2)
渋川高
116位 4:33.05
宮本 拓海(3)
伊勢崎一中
117位 4:33.06
狩野 琢巳(3)
殖蓮中
117位 4:33.06
大塚 健太郎(2)
渋川高
119位 4:33.41
中島 貴代(1)
勢多農高
120位 4:33.43
一倉 祥平(2)
榛名高
121位 4:33.80
大橋 峻輔(2)
高崎高
122位 4:33.94
長谷川 大晟(3)
西邑楽高
123位 4:34.03
二瓶 風雅(3)
笠懸南中
124位 4:34.32
藤村 勇樹(3)
利根商業高
125位 4:34.41
浦野 夏(1)
高崎高
126位 4:34.44
小井出 琢朗(2)
渋川高
127位 4:35.25
鵜生川大貴(2)
殖蓮中
128位 4:35.28
河田 駿
関学大
129位 4:35.31
松村 友稚(2)
太田高
130位 4:35.44
塚越 隆稔(3)
殖蓮中
131位 4:35.49
柴田 勇真(3)
太田市商高
132位 4:35.61
大内 豪(3)
農大二高
132位 4:35.61
弦間 淳太(2)
古巻中
134位 4:35.92
渡辺 涼太(2)
桐生市商高
135位 4:36.10
大澤 真吾(2)
入野中
136位 4:36.37
橘 嘉一(3)
共愛学園高
137位 4:36.38
中沢 礼(3)
前橋東高
138位 4:36.60
井上 謙(2)
前橋商高
139位 4:37.04
並木 啓汰(1)
高崎高
140位 4:37.13
山森 魁人(1)
高崎高
141位 4:37.19
荻原 稜平(3)
太田東高
142位 4:37.26
小和田 廣士(2)
高崎北高
143位 4:37.52
古郡 佑真(2)
伊勢崎高
144位 4:37.92
伊藤 嘉希
上武大
145位 4:38.06
武藤 宝(3)
前橋七中
146位 4:38.34
岡田 雅文(2)
渋川高
147位 4:38.56
福島 凌央(3)
笠懸南中
147位 4:38.56
清水 諒(1)
高崎高
149位 4:38.65
寺内 涼(2)
桐生高
150位 4:38.76
久森 建始(3)
明和県央高
151位 4:38.77
中曽根 愼良(3)
明和県央高
152位 4:39.23
木暮 京太郎(1)
沼田高
153位 4:39.38
大島 暁(2)
前橋東高
154位 4:39.52
杉本 和也(2)
沼田高
155位 4:39.53
伏島 和輝(2)
伊勢崎一中
156位 4:39.74
神宮遼太郎 (2)
前橋東中
157位 4:39.78
安達 耀一郎(1)
高崎高
158位 4:39.81
宮崎 大夢(3)
嬬恋東中
159位 4:39.85
渡辺 心平(2)
前橋高
160位 4:39.90
武藤 隼(1)
勢多農高
161位 4:40.03
廣嶋 由章(3)
前橋商高
162位 4:40.11
佐藤 誠一郎(3)
高崎高
163位 4:40.30
高橋 潤(3)
前橋高
164位 4:40.33
大友 俊希(3)
明和県央高
165位 4:40.66
畑 直和(2)
笠懸中
166位 4:40.79
栗原 直飛(2)
関学大附高
167位 4:40.88
樺澤 暢俊(3)
富士見中
168位 4:41.18
高野 泰未(3)
玉村中
169位 4:41.49
神澤 航太(3)
伊勢崎一中
170位 4:41.57
浅見 崇之(2)
東吾妻東中
171位 4:41.59
横堀 僚希(1)
高崎東高
172位 4:41.66
吉尾 泰輝(3)
前橋一中
173位 4:41.70
守田 湧哉(3)
古巻中
174位 4:41.78
梅澤 翔平(3)
大類中
175位 4:41.86
根橋 一純(3)
前橋工高
176位 4:42.10
萩原 将平(2)
北橘中
177位 4:42.54
須永 亘(3)
木瀬中
178位 4:43.02
松本 勇佑(3)
前橋商高
179位 4:43.17
山口 和輝(3)
清流中
180位 4:43.27
中村 真己(2)
西邑楽高
181位 4:43.30
花澤 彰宣(1)
市立伊勢崎高
182位 4:43.62
岩井 翼(1)
高崎高
183位 4:43.90
早川 練(3)
入野中
184位 4:44.45
大貫 裕也(2)
境西中
185位 4:44.94
井林 崇仁(2)
藤岡工高
186位 4:45.40
栗原 柊(3)
伊勢崎一中
187位 4:45.71
松澤 脩人(3)
樹徳中
188位 4:45.87
岡田 泰彰(1)
高崎高
189位 4:45.93
須永 康幸(2)
笠懸中
190位 4:46.05
柳澤 憲(2)
高崎東高
191位 4:46.26
赤坂 晃輝(2)
勢多農高
192位 4:46.27
高橋 雅輝(3)
明和県央高
193位 4:46.63
小柳 佑太(3)
清明高
194位 4:46.72
松本 竜一(1)
市立伊勢崎高
195位 4:46.85
長島 雅也(3)
富士見中
196位 4:47.46
石井 駿平(1)
宮郷中
197位 4:47.91
塚田 直樹(3)
箱田中
198位 4:48.27
下山 青葉(2)
太田高
199位 4:48.65
小西 啓太(3)
玉村中
200位 4:48.84
小山 大之(3)
みずき中
201位 4:48.93
岩崎 航大(3)
中央中等
202位 4:49.64
新井 泰成(2)
前橋七中
203位 4:49.82
倉澤 克弥(3)
笠懸南中
204位 4:50.30
星野 昂輔(2)
笠懸南中
204位 4:50.30
蜂須賀 郁弥(3)
前橋商高
206位 4:50.60
安田 和広(2)
境西中
207位 4:50.85
金子 怜史(3)
樹徳中
208位 4:50.95
横堀 晃大(2)
伊勢崎三中
209位 4:51.00
横澤 拓樹(2)
宮郷中
210位 4:51.08
樋口 慈人(2)
北橘中
211位 4:51.43
岩田 圭司(2)
伊勢崎工高
212位 4:51.59
原澤 良二(3)
みずき中
213位 4:51.61
小林 幸太(2)
渋川北中
214位 4:52.11
新井 将典(2)
玉村中
215位 4:52.11
佐藤 優光(1)
明和県央高
216位 4:52.22
飯塚 雄基(3)
古巻中
217位 4:52.61
佐藤 圭(3)
大類中
218位 4:52.92
三枝 千馬(1)
前橋五中
219位 4:53.07
大竹 真弘(3)
中尾中
220位 4:53.30
茂野 竜也(1)
沼田高
221位 4:53.45
片山 達介(2)
富士見中
222位 4:54.00
小林 享生(2)
前橋七中
223位 4:54.04
樋口 貴大(1)
高崎東高
224位 4:54.37
川端 一輝(2)
共愛学園中
225位 4:54.38
石田 大地(3)
南橘中
226位 4:54.62
木崎 勇貴(2)
関学大附高
227位 4:54.93
後藤 武揚(3)
境西中
228位 4:55.04
若木 伸介(2)
藤岡工高
229位 4:55.17
堀口 翔太(2)
高南中
230位 4:55.33
前原 利勝(3)
清流中
231位 4:55.35
津金 輝(3)
北橘中
232位 4:55.41
木暮 太夢(2)
富士見中
233位 4:55.42
吉池 優(1)
高崎高
234位 4:55.45
井口 創太(2)
南橘中
235位 4:55.65
荻野 滉平(2)
入野中
236位 4:55.86
中村 壮来(3)
樹徳中
237位 4:56.14
峯岸 将大(3)
高南中
238位 4:56.94
樋口 真也(1)
富岡実業高
239位 4:57.30
佐藤 晃樹(3)
安中一中
240位 4:57.44
太田壮一郎(1)
前橋五中
241位 4:57.52
櫻井 雅充(2)
殖蓮中
242位 4:57.70
小林 建一(3)
富士見中
243位 4:57.74
境野 凌馬(2)
伊勢崎四
244位 4:57.98
山本 洋佑(2)
宮郷中
245位 4:58.58
福井 銀河(2)
新里中
246位 4:58.97
三木 海刀(2)
入野中
247位 4:59.18
岸 海青(3)
伊勢崎三中
248位 4:59.64
滝澤 大輝(2)
伊勢崎一中
249位 4:59.65
西倉 敏(2)
伊勢崎商高
250位 5:00.05
星野亮太(3)
大間々中
251位 5:00.16
藤田 眞弥(3)
桐生中央中
252位 5:00.46
田畑 雅士(2)
高崎工高
252位 5:00.46
星野 和史(2)
桐生中央中
254位 5:00.74
吉田新一郎(2)
清流中
255位 5:00.85
劒持 智貴(3)
東吾妻東中
256位 5:00.92
原 拓実(2)
玉村中
257位 5:01.87
箱田 卓実(2)
粕川中
258位 5:02.16
小林 正人(2)
桐生市商高
259位 5:03.18
片岡 拓海(3)
前橋商高
260位 5:03.84
境野 隼太(4)
中央中等
261位 5:04.05
齋藤 宏生(2)
勢多農高
262位 5:04.17
三角 泰輝(2)
古巻中
263位 5:04.21
多田 知洋(2)
新里中
264位 5:04.59
久保田優斗(2)
殖蓮中
265位 5:05.30
三田 雅之(2)
南橘中
266位 5:06.00
大川 貴史(1)
宮郷中
267位 5:06.65
佐藤 健士朗(3)
伊勢崎三中
268位 5:06.71
村田 拳闘(3)
笠懸南中
269位 5:07.24
松本 樹(2)
伊勢崎四
270位 5:07.83
菅原 尚樹(3)
木瀬中
271位 5:09.30
落合 良昌(3)
館林高
272位 5:09.80
矢内 琳仁(2)
伊勢崎三中
273位 5:09.82
堀川 龍洋(2)
伊勢崎三中
274位 5:10.14
新井 翔太
関学大
275位 5:11.14
瀧澤慎之督(2)
樹徳中
276位 5:11.81
高橋 洸輝(1)
高崎東高
276位 5:11.81
富岡 圭介(3)
新島中
278位 5:11.85
清水 湧作(2)
広沢中
279位 5:12.05
大場 遼(2)
境西中
280位 5:12.76
蛭間 伶(2)
広沢中
281位 5:12.79
山田 和斗(2)
桐生第一高
282位 5:13.43
塚越 裕貴(2)
清流中
283位 5:14.12
矢野 翼(2)
松井田高
284位 5:15.01
今井 賢徳(2)
北橘中
285位 5:15.24
町田 虹希(3)
伊勢崎四
286位 5:16.85
若狭 隆裕(2)
殖蓮中
287位 5:17.56
河合 駿太(2)
高南中
288位 5:18.49
田中 優吾(3)
みずき中
289位 5:19.38
大木 翔太(2)
清流中
290位 5:22.05
仙田 拓(3)
桐生川内中
291位 5:23.48
関 雄一()
六合中
292位 5:23.57
下境 大貴(3)
中尾中
293位 5:26.34
佐藤 竜(2)
新町中
294位 5:27.47
金田 直輝(2)
渋川北中
295位 5:29.42
佐藤建太朗(2)
樹徳中
296位 5:29.74
高橋 昂平(2)
高山中
297位 5:30.36
佐藤 俊吉(2)
境西中
298位 5:30.57
根岸 幸弘(1)
前橋五中
299位 5:32.75
周藤 司真(2)
樹徳中
300位 5:33.56
矢野 将成(3)
渋川北中
301位 5:34.45
野澤 優太(2)
伊勢崎三中
302位 5:38.10
隈元 来門(2)
清流中
303位 5:38.22
八木 宗一郎(3)
群馬大附中
304位 5:39.46
真下 裕伎(2)
渋川北中
305位 5:41.67
丸山 隆一(2)
大類中
306位 5:41.92
五月女 葵(3)
桐生川内中
307位 5:44.60
岩場 真生(2)
安中一中
308位 5:48.29
植原 侑亮(3)
大類中
309位 5:51.00
山口大地(2)
大間々中
310位 5:57.20
赤石柊(3)
大間々中
311位 5:59.44
倉田 渉(2)
高山中
312位 6:01.43
横田 優(2)
清流中
313位 6:24.30
久保田 優樹(2)
広沢中
314位 6:29.54
井上 貢希(2)
境西中
競技選択画面へ
コンディションへ
前のレースへ
・タイムレース1組
・タイムレース2組
・タイムレース3組
・タイムレース4組
・タイムレース5組
・タイムレース6組
・タイムレース7組
・タイムレース8組
・タイムレース9組
・タイムレース10組
・タイムレース11組
・タイムレース12組
・タイムレース13組
・タイムレース14組
・タイムレース総合結果