女子記録会 1500m タイムレース総合結果
1位 4:43.00
団野 彩(1)
新島学園高
2位 4:43.41
萩原 愛理(3)
新島中
3位 4:45.46
茂木 奈津美(2)
明和県央高
4位 4:47.48
井上 蒼唯(3)
富士見中
5位 4:49.48
日高 美穂(2)
明和県央高
6位 4:49.94
浦尾 真衣(1)
清明高
7位 4:51.03
南田 里奈(3)
みずき中
8位 4:51.20
佐俣久美子
富岡陸協
9位 4:51.32
柳 摩美(3)
前橋育英高
10位 4:52.95
土屋 瞳(2)
明和県央高
11位 4:52.97
樺沢和佳奈(1)
富士見中
12位 4:53.94
松崎 瞳(3)
太田女高
13位 4:56.57
萩原 百萌(2)
富士見中
14位 4:56.97
田村 夏実(3)
太田女高
15位 4:59.02
田邊比奈乃(1)
富士見中
16位 5:00.50
片山 遙(3)
前橋七中
17位 5:00.88
佐藤 真衣(2)
新島学園高
18位 5:01.30
福富 麻記(2)
前橋南高
19位 5:02.01
石井 綾(1)
富岡東高
20位 5:02.19
廣神 佐紀(2)
安中一中
21位 5:02.74
田村 望(1)
富岡東高
22位 5:02.77
下田麻祐子(2)
みずき中
23位 5:02.88
田中 美帆(3)
前橋女高
24位 5:03.59
濱上 裕香(2)
前橋一中
25位 5:03.66
長沼 えり子(3)
前橋南高
26位 5:04.16
入澤 歩美(2)
前橋育英高
27位 5:05.17
瀧澤 萌(5)
中央中等
28位 5:05.30
青木水々果(2)
笠懸南中
29位 5:05.97
下山 彩香(2)
前橋南高
30位 5:07.01
佐々木天来(2)
北橘中
31位 5:07.12
齊藤 あや(3)
前橋七中
32位 5:07.17
一ノ瀬琴未(1)
前橋五中
33位 5:07.43
赤堀 由理佳(3)
前橋女高
34位 5:07.52
若林 絵里(3)
高崎商高
35位 5:07.61
棚木 瞳(1)
前橋五中
36位 5:08.19
大島 里穂(3)
殖蓮中
37位 5:08.38
櫻井 梨奈(3)
玉村中
38位 5:09.07
半田 歩実(2)
前橋育英高
39位 5:11.60
石田 三季(2)
明和県央高
40位 5:12.97
中澤 桃子(2)
伊勢崎三中
41位 5:13.70
小磯 佑華(3)
笠懸南中
42位 5:13.77
星野 奈保(3)
前橋育英高
43位 5:14.62
大野 裕香(2)
境西中
44位 5:14.67
小幡 千穂(3)
吾妻高
45位 5:14.72
大塚 美紀(3)
明和県央高
46位 5:14.89
下橋場 雅子(3)
館林女高
47位 5:15.77
半田 望実(2)
前橋育英高
48位 5:16.07
並木 悠佳(1)
太田女高
49位 5:16.84
山田 陽菜(2)
安中一中
50位 5:17.74
根本 光(2)
四ツ葉学園
51位 5:17.86
横山 由季乃(2)
前橋西高
52位 5:18.38
長岡 理沙(3)
大類中
53位 5:18.54
和田 美苑(3)
高経大附高
54位 5:19.03
麻生 萌夏(2)
前橋女高
55位 5:19.37
黒田 真望(1)
富岡東高
56位 5:19.42
星野 彩佳(1)
明和県央高
57位 5:19.45
小山 紗稀(3)
嬬恋東中
58位 5:19.66
石田紗里奈(2)
北橘中
59位 5:19.79
野口 桃(3)
みずき中
60位 5:19.82
越谷 安寿香(1)
新島学園高
61位 5:20.35
吉田 美和(3)
安中一中
62位 5:20.42
金子 美悠(1)
高崎商高
63位 5:20.43
長谷川 唯(2)
市立前橋高
64位 5:20.55
眞杉 くるみ(2)
明和県央高
65位 5:20.73
和田江理那(2)
前橋一中
66位 5:20.97
古住 奈々(1)
明和県央高
67位 5:21.95
新家 桃子(3)
南橘中
68位 5:22.03
北澄 音衣(3)
清流中
69位 5:22.34
諏訪 未怜(2)
桐生川内中
70位 5:22.77
牧野 葵(2)
みずき中
71位 5:23.12
癸生川 優美子(3)
前橋東高
72位 5:23.18
周東 沙英(3)
前橋女高
73位 5:23.22
酒井裕希乃(2)
前橋五中
74位 5:23.25
坂本 美奈実(3)
新里中
75位 5:23.29
森田 彩花(2)
太田市商高
76位 5:23.74
大島 夏香(3)
清流中
77位 5:24.03
田村優梨佳(3)
安中二中
78位 5:24.17
丹羽 恵里奈(2)
清明高
79位 5:24.86
山田 楓(3)
嬬恋東中
80位 5:25.12
一場 菜緒(3)
高崎商高
81位 5:25.19
綿貫 仁美(2)
東吾妻東中
82位 5:25.20
福室 杏奈(2)
前橋育英高
83位 5:25.35
境野 恵(1)
宮郷中
84位 5:25.57
高橋 実来(2)
境西中
85位 5:25.93
藤生 杏奈(3)
笠懸中
86位 5:25.94
小野寺麻紀(2)
前橋七中
87位 5:26.27
高瀬 帆乃夏(2)
農大二高
88位 5:26.51
内田 美里(2)
新里中
89位 5:27.09
石川 栞菜(3)
宮郷中
90位 5:27.22
干川 菜那(1)
明和県央高
91位 5:27.39
原澤 彩香(1)
吾妻高
92位 5:28.09
真藤 千鶴(2)
前橋商高
93位 5:28.42
星野 仁美(1)
太田女高
94位 5:28.87
主代 祐美(2)
高崎東高
95位 5:29.01
中澤 美月(3)
前橋一中
96位 5:29.06
矢代 優葵菜(2)
西邑楽高
97位 5:29.46
唐沢未菜実(2)
大類中
98位 5:29.47
阿部 葵(2)
玉村中
99位 5:29.60
林 朔良(3)
前橋一中
100位 5:29.61
福島 穂乃香(2)
太田市商高
101位 5:30.25
並木 真悠(3)
高崎女高
102位 5:31.58
黒岩 由佳(4)
中央中等
103位 5:32.73
後藤 栞乃(2)
桐生南高
104位 5:33.13
楯 美咲(3)
前橋西高
105位 5:33.39
今井 美奈(1)
富岡東高
106位 5:33.55
田代 麻衣(2)
境西中
106位 5:33.55
堀越まいこ(3)
境南中
108位 5:34.12
木村 萌子(3)
館林女高
109位 5:34.25
富澤 聖夏(2)
渋川女高
110位 5:34.75
杉本 絢香(2)
殖蓮中
111位 5:35.43
山口 ちひろ(2)
南橘中
112位 5:35.65
戸塚晏己世 (2)
前橋東中
113位 5:36.65
片野 愛理(2)
元総社中
114位 5:36.75
石坂 奈々美(2)
明和県央高
115位 5:36.94
大島みなみ(2)
中尾中
116位 5:38.02
萩原 真梨奈(3)
前橋七中
117位 5:38.11
金子 愛理(2)
四ツ葉学園
118位 5:38.86
木村 舞(3)
太田市商高
119位 5:39.04
渡邊 寛野(2)
北橘中
120位 5:39.39
岡村 玲那(2)
西邑楽高
121位 5:39.51
大塚 由実(3)
安中一中
122位 5:39.67
荒井 奈々実(3)
勢多農高
123位 5:39.74
小坂 なつみ(1)
高崎東高
124位 5:40.28
登丸 未歩(1)
前橋工高
125位 5:40.63
長崎 真弥(2)
桐生南高
126位 5:41.35
吉尾 千裕(3)
前橋商高
127位 5:41.49
細野 瑞姫(2)
木瀬中
128位 5:41.68
徳江 美怜(1)
勢多農高
129位 5:41.81
岸 香穂(3)
渋川女高
130位 5:42.82
石橋 夏希(3)
前橋南高
131位 5:43.24
本多 愛(2)
嬬恋東中
132位 5:43.46
青木 美保(2)
伊勢崎商高
133位 5:43.58
諸田 朱音(3)
北橘中
134位 5:44.49
高畑 里咲(2)
笠懸中
135位 5:45.07
斉藤 綾香(3)
前橋東中
136位 5:45.10
押木 侑美(3)
共愛学園高
137位 5:45.34
田村 秋笑(1)
前橋東高
138位 5:46.92
高橋穂乃果(3)
中尾中
139位 5:47.16
榎田 茉季(2)
共愛学園高
140位 5:48.53
小池 美穂(3)
北橘中
141位 5:48.60
岡庭 里緒奈(3)
南橘中
142位 5:49.23
岡部 蛍(1)
清明高
143位 5:49.28
星野 明莉(2)
大類中
144位 5:49.30
河野 実代(3)
玉村中
145位 5:49.48
河合みなみ(3)
桐生川内中
146位 5:49.75
船津 瞳春(3)
みずき中
147位 5:50.53
小田原彩華(3)
前橋一中
148位 5:52.54
星名 彩香(3)
渋川北中
149位 5:53.05
遠藤 淑美(3)
前橋一中
150位 5:53.11
青木 萌絵(2)
清流中
151位 5:53.83
齋藤美奈子(3)
四ツ葉学園
152位 5:54.54
塚越美帆南(2)
大類中
153位 5:56.17
今田 有香(3)
中尾中
154位 5:56.86
石関 里紗(2)
明和県央高
155位 5:57.87
青木 春佳(2)
市立伊勢崎高
156位 5:58.95
小林 愛佳(1)
清明高
157位 5:59.36
早川 直衣(3)
広沢中
158位 5:59.41
堤 保奈美(3)
北橘中
159位 6:03.40
萩原 麻琴(2)
前橋五中
160位 6:04.73
白石 優(2)
粕川中
161位 6:06.56
石澤 英里香(2)
群馬大附中
162位 6:06.78
荒牧沙里那(2)
宮郷中
163位 6:09.05
石塚 美七海(2)
伊勢崎四
164位 6:12.46
松村 光希(2)
富士見中
165位 6:13.26
沖村 詩織(3)
渋川北中
166位 6:14.54
福田 理恵(2)
広沢中
167位 6:18.16
二村 紗菜(3)
玉村中
168位 6:19.13
大桃 沙月(1)
市立伊勢崎高
169位 6:20.15
宮一 希恵(1)
高崎東高
170位 6:24.04
倉田 真歩(2)
宮郷中
171位 6:27.78
滝沢 七海(3)
境西中
競技選択画面へ
コンディションへ
前のレースへ
・タイムレース1組
・タイムレース2組
・タイムレース3組
・タイムレース4組
・タイムレース5組
・タイムレース6組
・タイムレース7組
・タイムレース8組
・タイムレース総合結果