男子 800m タイムレース総合結果
1位 1:54.62
鵜生川 督人(3)
桐生高
2位 1:56.57
川村 元樹(1)
上武大
3位 1:56.60
中澤 太一(2)
桐生高
4位 1:57.17
池原 唯(3)
前橋育英高
5位 1:57.64
川上 航(3)
高崎高
6位 1:57.79
野口 陽介(3)
中之条高
7位 1:58.23
安藤 秀行(1)
前橋高
8位 1:58.26
石田 真規(3)
群馬大
9位 1:58.70
大谷 拓嗣(2)
高崎高
10位 1:58.74
町田 遼太(2)
前橋育英高
11位 1:59.15
天谷 亮祐(3)
館林高
12位 1:59.66
橋本 澪(2)
館林高
13位 2:00.34
齋藤 勇也(2)
伊勢崎四中
14位 2:00.76
大場 悠(1)
上武大
15位 2:00.78
登坂 健志(2)
前橋高
16位 2:01.52
須田 充彦(2)
前橋高
17位 2:02.41
西方 博夢(1)
桐生第一高
18位 2:02.42
筒井 裕弥(2)
伊勢崎商高
19位 2:03.06
篠原 正樹(2)
渋川高
20位 2:03.11
八木 大輔(3)
伊勢崎工高
21位 2:03.60
古山 翔太(2)
関学大附高
21位 2:03.60
鎌田 晃輔(3)
南橘中
23位 2:03.63
峯村 光(1)
農大二高
24位 2:03.84
高橋 翔太(3)
富岡実業高
25位 2:03.87
武藤 竜矢(1)
高経大
26位 2:04.00
海野 聖比呂(2)
桐生南高
27位 2:04.16
関口 修平(2)
上武大
28位 2:04.23
新井 琢也(2)
高崎高
29位 2:04.38
森田 悠介(2)
館林高
30位 2:04.40
田山 俊希(4)
群馬大
31位 2:04.71
柴田 勇真(3)
太田市商高
32位 2:04.82
安藤 弘喜(3)
高崎高
33位 2:05.10
多田 幸広(2)
高経大
34位 2:05.11
原田 憲人(1)
前橋工高
35位 2:05.21
中條 龍(3)
榛名中
36位 2:05.42
加藤 慶一郎(1)
桐生高
37位 2:05.80
岩井 一馬(2)
高崎高
38位 2:05.87
井上 佳太(1)
上武大
39位 2:05.99
大川 文也(3)
高経大
40位 2:06.04
須藤 圭祐(3)
高崎高
41位 2:06.16
渡辺 直樹(2)
農大二高
42位 2:06.36
内田 雄介(3)
明和県央高
43位 2:06.74
一倉 祥平(2)
榛名高
44位 2:06.80
茂木 洋晃(1)
農大二高
45位 2:07.10
渡辺 心平(2)
前橋高
46位 2:07.21
安達 耀一郎(1)
高崎高
47位 2:07.28
中野 圭(1)
前橋高
48位 2:07.36
大友 俊希(3)
明和県央高
49位 2:07.58
宮本 拓海(3)
伊勢崎一中
50位 2:07.64
長谷川 大晟(3)
西邑楽高
51位 2:07.70
小野沢 亮(1)
渋川高
52位 2:07.72
千明 和矢(2)
渋川高
53位 2:07.76
村上 智志(3)
南橘中
54位 2:08.46
星 貴裕(2)
太田工高
55位 2:08.57
中村 真己(2)
西邑楽高
56位 2:08.84
黒岩 滉(1)
渋川高
57位 2:08.88
佐藤 直輝(2)
高崎高
58位 2:08.93
井下田 雄亮(3)
館林高
59位 2:09.88
越谷 将成(3)
明和県央高
60位 2:10.21
久森 建始(3)
明和県央高
61位 2:10.46
渡辺 裕貴(1)
前橋高
62位 2:10.73
高橋 勇人(1)
太田市商高
63位 2:11.14
佐藤 優光(1)
明和県央高
64位 2:11.18
宮崎 靖之(1)
桐生高
65位 2:11.19
山口 和輝(3)
清流中
66位 2:11.55
樋口 真也(2)
富岡実業高
67位 2:11.60
寺内 涼(2)
桐生高
68位 2:11.61
永井 尚人(1)
藤岡工高
69位 2:11.83
横堀 僚希(2)
高崎東高
70位 2:12.11
弦間 淳太(2)
古巻中
71位 2:12.17
中曽根 愼良(3)
明和県央高
72位 2:12.89
岩澤 直哉(3)
伊勢崎四中
73位 2:13.07
梅澤 翔平(3)
大類中
74位 2:13.29
福嶋 貴音(1)
前橋高
75位 2:13.37
井林 崇仁(1)
藤岡工高
75位 2:13.37
守田 湧哉(3)
古巻中
77位 2:13.41
清水 大倭(1)
藤岡工高
78位 2:13.90
栗原 直飛(2)
関学大附高
79位 2:14.74
小澤 昇(3)
太田南中
80位 2:14.79
伊藤 嘉希(1)
上武大
81位 2:15.93
井上 雄斗(3)
境西中
82位 2:16.04
長井 聡道(2)
群馬中央中
83位 2:16.17
中野 陽介(1)
桐生高
84位 2:16.53
原澤 良二(3)
みずき中
85位 2:16.88
太田壮一郎(2)
前橋五中
86位 2:16.99
畑 直和(2)
笠懸中
87位 2:17.23
大貫 裕也(2)
境西中
88位 2:17.36
中澤 翼(2)
群馬中央中
89位 2:17.64
樋口 貴大(2)
高崎東高
90位 2:18.37
岩崎 龍也(3)
清流中
91位 2:18.53
小林 幸太(2)
渋川北中
92位 2:18.90
高橋 雅輝(3)
明和県央高
93位 2:18.91
照内 裕貴(1)
館林高
94位 2:19.08
安田 和広(2)
境西中
95位 2:19.25
三枝 千馬(2)
前橋五中
96位 2:19.33
柳澤 憲(3)
高崎東高
97位 2:19.39
丸山 健太(1)
中央中等高
98位 2:19.55
飯田 晃史(3)
北橘中
99位 2:20.13
久保田隼人(2)
渋川高
100位 2:20.35
田中 大樹(1)
伊勢崎工高
101位 2:20.43
根岸 達哉(1)
高崎北高
102位 2:20.50
和田 貴史(1)
藤岡工高
103位 2:21.17
坂爪 勇斗(1)
太田東高
104位 2:21.18
田口 湧介(3)
矢中中
105位 2:21.29
難波 勇気(1)
太田工高
106位 2:21.33
樋口 慈人(2)
北橘中
107位 2:21.55
矢野 翼(2)
松井田高
108位 2:21.99
佐藤 圭(3)
大類中
109位 2:22.09
大木 綾(3)
矢中中
110位 2:22.40
後藤 武揚(3)
境西中
111位 2:23.08
須永 康幸(2)
笠懸中
112位 2:24.02
飯塚 雄基(3)
古巻中
113位 2:24.08
境野 隼太(1)
中央中等高
114位 2:24.47
茂木 佑樹(1)
伊勢崎工高
115位 2:24.56
新井 翔太
関学大
116位 2:24.59
大竹 真弘(3)
中尾中
117位 2:24.78
今井 賢徳(2)
北橘中
118位 2:25.23
津金 輝(3)
北橘中
119位 2:25.32
飯塚 愛祈(1)
古巻中
120位 2:26.28
金子 蓮(3)
元総社中
121位 2:26.40
三角 泰輝(2)
古巻中
122位 2:26.74
植原 侑亮(3)
大類中
123位 2:26.92
田中 優吾(3)
みずき中
124位 2:26.99
三田 雅之(2)
南橘中
125位 2:27.11
木暮 太夢(2)
富士見中
126位 2:27.16
大場 遼(2)
境西中
127位 2:27.85
塩野 貴栄(2)
古巻中
128位 2:28.66
阪 侑二(1)
南橘中
129位 2:28.89
奈良 郁敬(2)
群大附中
130位 2:29.35
下田 季矢(1)
北橘中
131位 2:30.79
町田 健也(1)
子持中
132位 2:30.88
宮前 拓真(2)
藤岡北中
133位 2:33.98
丸山 隆一(2)
大類中
134位 2:34.03
堀越 勇希(1)
藤岡北中
135位 2:34.33
高橋 宗太郎(1)
みずき中
136位 2:34.97
萩原真輝人(3)
北橘中
137位 2:36.18
吉田 渉(1)
境西中
138位 2:36.28
佐藤 俊吉(2)
境西中
138位 2:36.28
松本 雄貴(1)
みずき中
140位 2:36.30
田中 龍之介(1)
館林高
141位 2:36.53
山本 岳(1)
前橋五中
142位 2:36.83
瀧澤 佑一(1)
高崎東高
143位 2:36.95
月脚 聖(1)
群馬中央中
144位 2:37.49
武藤 陽向(2)
群馬中央中
145位 2:37.66
矢野 将成(3)
渋川北中
146位 2:38.18
関口 拓海(1)
藤岡北中
147位 2:38.27
小野寺雄大(2)
矢中中
148位 2:39.65
真下 裕伎(2)
渋川北中
149位 2:39.72
山田 和斗(2)
桐生第一高
150位 2:41.61
永井 優一(1)
渋川北中
151位 2:42.41
味蓼 拓実(1)
みずき中
152位 2:42.46
深津 薫(1)
群馬中央中
153位 2:44.23
青沼 友貴(1)
古巻中
154位 2:46.95
丸橋 奏太(1)
寺尾中
155位 2:47.36
小玉 青葉(1)
前橋五中
156位 2:53.71
小林 雅司(1)
富士見中
157位 2:54.83
丸山 佑希(1)
群馬中央中
157位 2:54.83
本部 拓(1)
前橋五中
159位 2:57.35
小山 巧洋(1)
大類中
160位 2:57.52
田代 翼(1)
前橋五中
161位 3:00.14
竹澤 秀斗(1)
あずま中
162位 3:02.82
新井 拓真(2)
矢中中
163位 3:10.46
岩田 侑也(1)
群馬中央中
164位 3:41.06
竹渕 輝(1)
群馬中央中
競技選択画面へ
コンディションへ
前のレースへ
・タイムレース1組
・タイムレース2組
・タイムレース3組
・タイムレース4組
・タイムレース5組
・タイムレース6組
・タイムレース7組
・タイムレース8組
・タイムレース9組
・タイムレース10組
・タイムレース11組
・タイムレース12組
・タイムレース13組
・タイムレース14組
・タイムレース15組
・タイムレース16組
・タイムレース17組
・タイムレース18組
・タイムレース総合結果