男子 800m タイムレース総合結果
1位 1:56.18
町田 遼太(3)
前橋育英
2位 1:56.19
齋藤 勇也(3)
伊勢崎四中
3位 1:56.41
石田 真規(4)
群馬大
4位 1:57.48
橋本 澪(3)
館林
5位 1:59.90
加藤 慶一郎(2)
桐生
6位 2:00.19
登坂 健志(3)
前橋
7位 2:01.28
阿藤 哲也(3)
前橋南
8位 2:01.99
久保田 英司(3)
太田
9位 2:02.04
森田 悠介(3)
館林
10位 2:02.30
大場 悠(2)
上武大
11位 2:02.98
安藤 秀行(2)
前橋
12位 2:03.06
千吉良光輝(3)
木瀬中
13位 2:03.17
原田 憲人(2)
前橋工
14位 2:04.93
高橋 勇人(2)
太田市商
15位 2:05.37
奥田 剛士(3)
前橋西
16位 2:05.56
齋藤 零司(3)
宝泉中
17位 2:06.24
中沢 聖裕(3)
前橋南
18位 2:06.70
宮崎 靖之(2)
桐生
19位 2:06.73
須藤 勇樹(2)
前橋育英
20位 2:07.97
松村 友稚(3)
太田
21位 2:08.62
田沼 京 (1)
桐生工
22位 2:08.78
小林 正人(3)
桐生市商
23位 2:08.91
渡邊 優樹(2)
関学大
24位 2:09.31
久我 秦耶(2)
伊勢崎
25位 2:09.39
渡辺 心平(3)
前橋
26位 2:09.77
西山 和弥(2)
伊勢崎一中
27位 2:09.89
木口 拓巳(3)
川内中
28位 2:10.18
下山 青葉(3)
太田
29位 2:11.12
伏島 和輝(3)
伊勢崎一中
30位 2:11.35
福嶋 貴音(2)
前橋
31位 2:11.71
矢田部 慎也(2)
太田
32位 2:11.94
藤生 真也(2)
前橋五中
33位 2:11.96
堀江 由樹(2)
館林
34位 2:12.08
須川 裕也(2)
前橋南
35位 2:12.47
服部 光(3)
宝泉中
36位 2:12.52
筒井 裕弥(3)
伊勢崎商
37位 2:13.24
北爪 元貴(3)
大胡中
38位 2:14.10
照内 裕貴(2)
館林
39位 2:14.15
坂爪 勇斗(2)
太田東
40位 2:14.59
渡辺 裕貴(2)
前橋
41位 2:14.75
片山 達介(3)
富士見中
42位 2:14.80
古山 翔太(2)
関学大附
43位 2:14.81
多田 知洋(3)
新里中
44位 2:14.99
伊藤 嘉希(2)
上武大
45位 2:15.79
奈良 涼平(3)
富士見中
46位 2:16.15
堀 拓磨(3)
宝泉中
47位 2:16.20
安田 和広(3)
境西中
48位 2:16.26
小林 駿祐(2)
木瀬中
49位 2:16.55
赤坂 晃輝(3)
勢多農
50位 2:16.88
寺内 涼(3)
桐生
51位 2:18.08
川端 一輝(3)
共愛中
52位 2:18.23
太田壮一郎(2)
前橋五中
53位 2:18.56
大場 遼(3)
境西中
54位 2:19.77
舩橋 飛尉(2)
川内中
55位 2:19.82
星野 亮太(1)
桐生工
56位 2:20.01
松井 幸平(3)
大胡中
57位 2:20.12
新井 健人(2)
大胡中
58位 2:20.45
大貫 裕也(3)
境西中
59位 2:20.75
畑 直和(3)
笠懸中
60位 2:21.80
松本 雄貴(2)
みずき中
61位 2:22.00
福士 舜人(2)
城西中
62位 2:22.51
大木 翔太(3)
清流中
63位 2:23.60
田窪 響(2)
新里中
64位 2:23.65
栗原 直飛(2)
関学大附
65位 2:23.83
飯塚 博宣(2)
太田南中
66位 2:24.77
味蓼 拓実(2)
みずき中
67位 2:25.33
南雲 智成(1)
前橋南
68位 2:25.53
中野 陽介(2)
桐生
69位 2:26.30
細野 拓也(3)
木瀬中
70位 2:27.53
金子 亮(2)
館林商工
71位 2:28.19
吉田 渉(2)
境西中
72位 2:28.59
福島 凌央(1)
桐生工
73位 2:30.74
増田 泰成(2)
薮塚本町中
74位 2:32.02
村田 拳闘(1)
桐生工
75位 2:34.42
小倉つばさ(2)
笠懸中
76位 2:35.03
宮本 佳樹(2)
伊勢崎一中
77位 2:39.36
高橋 瑠晴(2)
木瀬中
78位 2:41.42
中野 翔梧(2)
清流中
79位 2:41.98
小玉 青葉(1)
前橋五中
80位 2:43.77
桑子 幹基(2)
川内中
81位 2:46.10
中山 陸(2)
清流中
82位 2:52.56
小林 雅司(2)
富士見中
83位 2:55.99
松本 翔(2)
川内中
競技選択画面へ
コンディションへ
前のレースへ
・タイムレース1組
・タイムレース2組
・タイムレース3組
・タイムレース4組
・タイムレース5組
・タイムレース6組
・タイムレース7組
・タイムレース8組
・タイムレース総合結果