女子 800m 決勝
1位 2:22.06
濱上 裕香(2)
前橋一中
2位 2:22.27
中村 亜理沙(2)
前橋南
3位 2:23.74
川崎 淳菜(1)
常磐
4位 2:23.95
征矢 寿々奈(1)
常磐
5位 2:24.09
下山 彩香(3)
前橋南
6位 2:24.49
並木 悠佳(2)
太田女
7位 2:26.33
下田麻祐子(3)
みずき中
8位 2:26.55
大島 里穂(1)
常磐
9位 2:26.63
吾妻 彩(3)
関学大
10位 2:28.54
安田 彩夏(1)
前橋一中
11位 2:28.55
小島美奈代(3)
みどり東中
12位 2:28.72
一ノ瀬琴未(2)
前橋五中
13位 2:30.22
丹羽 恵里奈(3)
伊勢崎清明
14位 2:30.69
角張 友子(2)
前橋女
15位 2:31.39
根本 光(3)
四ツ葉学園中
16位 2:31.81
星野 仁美(2)
太田女
17位 2:31.97
横山 由季乃(3)
前橋西
18位 2:32.03
和田 恵里(2)
太田市商
19位 2:32.53
吉澤 菜々(2)
みどり東中
20位 2:32.71
牧野 葵(3)
みずき中
21位 2:33.90
萩原 七海(3)
多々良中
22位 2:34.73
鹿沼 彩花(3)
大胡中
23位 2:34.89
高柳 海音(2)
四ツ葉学園中
24位 2:35.58
松嶋 優希(2)
笠懸中
25位 2:36.46
田村 秋笑(2)
前橋東
26位 2:36.84
阿部 葵(3)
玉村中
26位 2:36.84
田島 果奈(2)
あずま中
28位 2:36.88
長谷川莉奈(2)
境西中
29位 2:37.24
斉藤 あや(1)
前橋女
30位 2:38.08
大野 裕香(3)
境西中
31位 2:38.09
小金井麻衣(3)
大間々東中
32位 2:38.59
田代 鈴果(2)
境西中
33位 2:38.90
和田江理那(2)
前橋一中
34位 2:39.75
中里来瑠巳(2)
大間々東中
35位 2:39.86
星野 佳奈(2)
川内中
36位 2:40.00
服部 姫華(2)
宝泉中
37位 2:40.28
大野 萌花(3)
あずま中
38位 2:40.37
神立 春香(2)
玉村中
39位 2:40.82
岸野 萌子(3)
笠懸中
40位 2:41.05
山下 詩乃(2)
境西中
41位 2:41.08
内田 美里(3)
新里中
42位 2:41.39
中村 彩音(2)
みずき中
43位 2:42.22
笹川 星菜(3)
あずま中
44位 2:42.90
金子 千里(2)
大間々東中
45位 2:43.02
小林 真鈴(3)
境西中
46位 2:43.34
木村 智映(2)
境西中
47位 2:43.69
木村 桃華(3)
清流中
48位 2:43.82
福島 穂乃香(3)
太田市商
49位 2:44.04
岩上黄美花(2)
薮塚本町中
50位 2:44.05
大畠玖里香(2)
南橘中
51位 2:44.14
高草木真優(2)
相生中
52位 2:44.34
坂本 菜緒(2)
館林女
53位 2:44.80
矢代 優葵菜(3)
西邑楽
54位 2:44.86
高山 怜那(2)
境西中
55位 2:45.09
岩崎 友香(1)
太田市商
56位 2:45.25
今泉 沙紀(3)
前橋西
57位 2:45.29
山口ちひろ(3)
南橘中
58位 2:45.62
川村 琴音(2)
あずま中
59位 2:45.78
上野 杏花(3)
多々良中
60位 2:46.73
谷口 朝姫(2)
薮塚本町中
61位 2:46.96
工藤 歩香(2)
伊勢崎清明
62位 2:47.65
久保田 夕莉乃(2)
桐生西
63位 2:47.73
松村 早姫(3)
あずま中
64位 2:48.41
千田 亜由美(2)
前橋西
65位 2:49.10
市川 絵美佳(2)
新里中
66位 2:50.27
松村 光希(3)
富士見中
67位 2:50.54
岡村 玲那(3)
西邑楽
68位 2:50.82
金子 愛理(3)
四ツ葉学園中
69位 2:51.33
室岡 茉那(2)
木瀬中
70位 2:51.54
中川 玲奈(2)
あずま中
71位 2:51.66
湯浅 友香(3)
相生中
72位 2:52.04
小鳥 真歩(2)
みずき中
73位 2:52.18
萩原 彩水(2)
共愛中
74位 2:52.48
高橋里鈴夢(1)
前橋一中
75位 2:52.58
酒巻 美月(2)
多々良中
76位 2:53.61
加藤 愛美(2)
桐生西
77位 2:53.90
川崎 菜緒(3)
多々良中
78位 2:54.41
河田亜優菜(2)
薮塚本町中
79位 2:54.51
高橋 実来(3)
境西中
80位 2:54.70
土谷 悠夏(2)
多々良中
81位 2:55.07
力石 百為(2)
笠懸中
82位 2:55.08
岩崎 桃(2)
南橘中
83位 2:55.46
青木 萌絵(3)
清流中
84位 2:56.58
関口絵美歌(1)
前橋五中
85位 2:57.46
大井 望美(3)
薮塚本町中
86位 2:58.50
今泉 澪奈(3)
西邑楽
87位 2:59.50
糸井恵梨佳(2)
粕川中
88位 3:02.63
鍛治 美憂(2)
大間々中
89位 3:02.85
佐藤 香名美(2)
あずま中
90位 3:06.90
福田満理菜(3)
四ツ葉学園中
91位 3:06.94
反町 円香(2)
大間々東中
92位 3:06.98
福田 理恵(3)
広沢中
93位 3:07.73
中嶋悠以里(3)
四ツ葉学園中
競技選択画面へ
コンディションへ
前のレースへ
・予選1組
・予選2組
・予選3組
・予選4組
・予選5組
・予選6組
・予選7組
・予選8組
・決勝