女子記録会 1500m 決勝
1位 4:35.86
樺沢和佳奈(3)
富士見中
2位 4:36.31
篠崎 玲奈(3)
大類中
3位 4:36.87
林 英麻(2)
富士見中
4位 4:38.60
飯野 亜美(3)
北橘中
5位 4:43.47
金子 美聡(2)
富士見中
6位 4:43.54
田邊比奈乃(3)
富士見中
7位 4:43.93
下村 純菜(3)
高崎女高
8位 4:46.71
中村 亜理沙(3)
前橋南高
9位 4:49.97
鶴谷 芽衣(2)
中央中等
10位 4:52.66
星野 仁美(3)
太田女高
11位 4:53.73
堀口 沙織(2)
新島学園高
12位 4:53.99
田嶋 里音(4)
中央中等
13位 4:55.22
萩原 美輝(5)
中央中等
14位 4:56.11
団野 彩(3)
新島学園高
15位 4:57.30
明石 伊生(3)
中央中等
16位 4:57.67
石川 結貴(3)
赤堀中
17位 4:57.96
田島 果奈(3)
あずま中
18位 4:58.86
井上 蒼唯(2)
高崎女高
19位 4:59.21
吾妻 彩
関学大
20位 5:00.28
白田 美紀(2)
新島学園高
21位 5:01.69
齊藤 菜月(3)
箱田中
22位 5:01.78
坂本 美奈実(2)
勢多農林高
23位 5:01.89
齊藤 あや(2)
前橋女高
24位 5:02.77
新家 桃子(2)
前橋東高
25位 5:02.81
大和久 彩香(3)
太田女高
26位 5:02.92
狩野 真実(3)
北橘中
27位 5:03.10
林 夢乃(3)
前橋七中
28位 5:03.17
長谷川莉奈(3)
境西中
29位 5:03.41
笠井 こなつ(3)
市前橋高
30位 5:03.78
猿井 歩(3)
安中一中
31位 5:04.05
金子 あみ(3)
古巻中
32位 5:04.12
北村 佳奈(2)
高崎女高
33位 5:04.52
中澤 桃子(1)
前橋南高
34位 5:04.78
島田 美旺(2)
太田東高
35位 5:04.94
田中 美帆(2)
富士見中
36位 5:05.79
真鍋 志織(3)
高崎北高
37位 5:06.35
村上ひなの(2)
群大附中
38位 5:08.48
安田 彩夏(2)
前橋一中
39位 5:08.66
鉢呂 真由(2)
館林女高
40位 5:08.69
宮澤 愛実(2)
高崎女高
41位 5:10.13
笠井 みなみ(1)
勢多農林高
42位 5:11.04
金子 愛理(1)
市伊勢崎高
43位 5:11.17
高橋 美優(3)
館林一中
44位 5:11.82
木暮 ゆずの(2)
前橋東高
45位 5:12.25
小嶋 香澄(3)
勢多農林高
46位 5:12.65
三木 茜(3)
高崎北高
47位 5:13.00
星野 彩佳(3)
県央高
48位 5:13.74
濱上 裕香(1)
高崎女高
49位 5:14.73
佐藤 園佳(3)
渋川女高
50位 5:15.10
角田 有良(2)
高崎東高
51位 5:15.85
高塩 夕香理(2)
利根商高
52位 5:15.95
永井 来実(2)
入野中
53位 5:16.01
星野 舞衣(3)
北橘中
54位 5:16.05
井上 真琳(3)
箱田中
55位 5:16.51
原田 実咲(3)
高南中
56位 5:16.72
川村 琴音(3)
あずま中
57位 5:17.17
佐藤 夢香
高経大
58位 5:17.36
菅原 帆南(3)
安中一中
59位 5:18.08
久保田 有希(2)
渋川女高
60位 5:18.41
栗田 朋実(3)
大間々東中
61位 5:19.03
干川 菜那(3)
県央高
62位 5:19.11
小山 紗稀(2)
中之条高
63位 5:19.23
田代 鈴果(3)
境西中
64位 5:19.73
森 美咲(2)
桐生女高
65位 5:19.94
飯田 真由(2)
太田女高
66位 5:20.19
金子柚季野(2)
富士見中
67位 5:20.68
今井 英(2)
北橘中
68位 5:20.88
鹿沼 彩花(1)
市前橋高
69位 5:20.91
新井沙栄理(3)
宮郷中
70位 5:21.05
今井 菜々美(3)
前橋女高
71位 5:21.15
中村 彩音(3)
みずき中
72位 5:21.23
服部 姫華(3)
宝泉中
73位 5:21.33
加藤 里奈(2)
吾妻高
74位 5:21.63
岩崎 友香(2)
太田市商高
75位 5:22.09
徳江 美怜(3)
勢多農林高
76位 5:22.10
酒井 裕希乃(2)
渋川女高
77位 5:22.28
尾谷 ひかり(1)
高崎商高
78位 5:22.36
田所 千尋(2)
館林女高
79位 5:22.43
石井 優希(2)
宮郷中
80位 5:22.53
大畠 玖里香(3)
南橘中
81位 5:22.67
嶋田 小春(3)
箱田中
82位 5:22.80
剱持 萌香(2)
中之条高
83位 5:23.88
林 里歩(2)
東農大二高
84位 5:24.06
原澤 彩香(3)
吾妻高
85位 5:24.36
金子 千里(3)
大間々東中
86位 5:24.54
佐藤 可菜(3)
安中二中
87位 5:24.81
小河原百映(3)
安中二中
88位 5:24.95
山田 ありさ(1)
東農大二高
89位 5:25.02
黒岩 雅(3)
嬬恋中
90位 5:27.38
橋本 芽依(3)
樹徳中
91位 5:27.57
石井 真衣(3)
赤堀中
92位 5:28.01
中川 玲奈(3)
あずま中
93位 5:28.06
内田 美里(1)
勢多農林高
94位 5:28.22
大井 葉月(3)
安中二中
95位 5:28.80
田上 みのり(6)
中央中等
96位 5:29.09
黒岩 由佳(6)
中央中等
97位 5:29.40
阪元 美羽(2)
笠懸中
98位 5:29.68
大島 千裕(3)
館林一中
99位 5:30.17
澤田 愛梨(2)
太田南中
100位 5:30.20
蒲田 真里(1)
高経大附高
101位 5:30.36
磯田 有咲(2)
前橋東中
102位 5:30.59
冨塚 美貴(3)
館林女高
103位 5:30.67
反町 円香(3)
大間々東中
104位 5:31.55
加藤 千尋(2)
高崎女高
105位 5:31.82
小林 奈緒(2)
富士見中
106位 5:31.97
林 暁美(1)
中之条高
107位 5:32.01
武藤 由紀(3)
入野中
108位 5:32.02
金澤 まや(2)
粕川中
109位 5:32.30
中島 瑠海(2)
宮郷中
110位 5:32.82
丸山 七海(1)
中之条高
111位 5:32.92
関口絵美歌(3)
前橋五中
112位 5:32.99
齋藤 佳苗(2)
前橋女高
113位 5:33.11
鎌田 理緒(3)
吾妻高
114位 5:33.17
古住 奈々(3)
県央高
115位 5:33.27
山上 琴音(2)
新里中
116位 5:33.78
久保田 夕莉乃(3)
桐生西高
117位 5:33.95
中澤 美波(2)
渋川女高
118位 5:35.02
木村 智映(3)
境西中
119位 5:35.71
山田 楓(2)
吾妻高
120位 5:36.35
中里来瑠巳(3)
大間々東中
121位 5:36.38
石原 里衣子(3)
勢多農林高
122位 5:36.85
深澤 真優(3)
高崎北高
123位 5:37.07
橋爪 琴美(2)
伊勢崎四中
124位 5:37.10
冨永 爽(2)
前橋東高
125位 5:37.11
岩崎 桃(3)
南橘中
126位 5:37.85
齋藤 美保(2)
伊勢崎四中
127位 5:38.10
内門 紗矢香(2)
樹徳高
128位 5:38.25
戸塚 渓菜(3)
高崎北高
129位 5:38.48
阿久津 裕代(2)
吾妻高
130位 5:38.78
田村 秋笑(3)
前橋東高
131位 5:38.81
大嶋 詩織(2)
前橋南高
132位 5:39.56
児玉 樹奈(3)
安中一中
133位 5:40.42
倉澤 南(1)
藤岡中央高
134位 5:40.97
熊谷 有紗(2)
高崎北高
135位 5:40.98
糸井恵梨佳(3)
粕川中
136位 5:41.73
蜂巣 史菜(2)
勢多農林高
137位 5:43.11
松村 華重(2)
伊勢崎商高
138位 5:43.99
水落 真衣(3)
安中一中
139位 5:44.46
岡部 麗南(2)
館林三中
140位 5:44.82
三輪 桃子(2)
粕川中
141位 5:44.95
小栗 未来(2)
荒砥中
142位 5:45.43
小林 楓(2)
荒砥中
143位 5:45.48
齋藤 早耶香(1)
新田暁高
144位 5:46.32
金子 瑞穂(2)
南橘中
145位 5:46.63
境野 那月(3)
伊勢崎四中
146位 5:47.23
小暮 日菜(2)
太田南中
147位 5:49.05
福島 華子(2)
前橋南高
148位 5:49.52
新井 真澄(2)
前橋東高
149位 5:49.88
金井 亜里沙(2)
高崎北高
150位 5:49.97
折茂 美羽(2)
桜木中
151位 5:50.02
高橋里鈴夢(2)
前橋一中
152位 5:50.05
田村 彩香(2)
南橘中
153位 5:50.17
入澤 奏巴(2)
南橘中
154位 5:50.48
鍛冶 美憂(3)
大間々中
155位 5:51.28
岸野悠惟子(2)
笠懸中
156位 5:51.65
加藤 愛美(3)
桐生西高
157位 5:51.78
長尾 友香(2)
安中一中
158位 5:52.28
木部 有理(3)
前橋五中
159位 5:53.05
武尾 南美(2)
前橋東高
160位 5:53.85
田島 優衣(2)
太田東高
161位 5:54.56
神宮 雛子(3)
安中一中
162位 5:54.83
宮内 七海(3)
前橋五中
163位 5:56.09
佐藤 唯奈(2)
前橋五中
164位 5:56.16
小出 桃子(2)
入野中
164位 5:56.16
橋本 佳実(2)
前橋女高
166位 5:56.27
藤井 香奈子(2)
前橋南高
167位 5:57.07
小鳥 真歩(3)
みずき中
168位 5:57.84
高平 亜美(2)
吾妻高
169位 5:58.70
大澤あかり(2)
相生中
170位 5:58.95
橋本 梨央(3)
箱田中
171位 6:00.41
嶋 彩花(3)
みずき中
172位 6:00.78
新井 美琴(3)
みずき中
173位 6:02.31
坂口 桜(2)
前橋五中
174位 6:03.03
松原 朝香(2)
相生中
175位 6:03.40
高山 怜那(3)
境西中
176位 6:04.28
小暮 麗(2)
藤岡中央高
177位 6:04.71
岡田 彩花(2)
桐生高
178位 6:11.58
鈴木 もも(2)
桜木中
179位 6:11.89
大嶋 里央(2)
赤堀中
180位 6:13.89
石丸 沙綺(2)
赤堀中
181位 6:17.81
篠崎 希望(3)
入野中
182位 6:21.48
田村 千草(1)
市前橋高
183位 6:37.06
坂入 緋菜(2)
みずき中
競技選択画面へ
コンディションへ
前のレースへ
・予選1組
・予選2組
・予選3組
・予選4組
・予選5組
・予選6組
・予選7組
・予選8組
・予選9組
・決勝