女子 200m 決勝
1位 (96)
26.64(-5.4)
蓮沼 凌加(3)
清明
2位 (116)
26.69(-2.6)
平石 風歩(3)
太田女
3位 (364)
26.77(-2.6)
石原 綾乃(3)
前橋女
4位 (410)
27.07(-2.6)
関口 花純(2)
前橋南
5位 (490)
27.13(-5.4)
今井 李和(3)
市立前橋
6位 (116)
27.14(-5.4)
平石 風歩(3)
太田女
7位 (150)
27.17(-2.6)
小黒 紗椰(3)
桐生女
8位 (77)
27.24(-5.4)
西村 美那(3)
伊勢崎商
9位 (364)
27.32(-3.9)
石原 綾乃(3)
前橋女
10位 (483)
27.42(-2.6)
津久井 あゆみ(2)
前橋育英
11位 (410)
27.43(-2.1)
関口 花純(2)
前橋南
12位 (150)
27.49(-5.4)
小黒 紗椰(3)
桐生女
13位 (4358)
27.65(-2.6)
富沢 恭子(3)
殖蓮中
14位 (101)
27.82(-0.6)
羽鳥 優花(2)
清明
15位 (38)
27.82(-0.6)
片海 万優子(2)
共愛学園
16位 (483)
27.83(-3.9)
津久井 あゆみ(2)
前橋育英
16位 (507)
27.83(-1.0)
菊池 彩華(2)
樹徳
18位 (4358)
27.84(-3.9)
富沢 恭子(3)
殖蓮中
19位 (133)
27.87(-1.0)
竹之内 野乃花(3)
太田東
20位 (30)
27.89(-5.4)
前原 未早記(3)
太田市商
21位 (38)
27.91(-3.9)
片海 万優子(2)
共愛学園
21位 (6198)
27.91(-5.1)
諸田 実咲(1)
太田女
23位 (274)
28.08(-0.6)
木村 珠海(1)
館林女
24位 (274)
28.11(-2.1)
木村 珠海(1)
館林女
25位 (2203)
28.14(-2.1)
大木 遥佳(2)
前橋みずき中
26位 (75)
28.20(-1.0)
小林 杏夏(3)
伊勢崎商
27位 (101)
28.21(-5.4)
羽鳥 優花(2)
清明
27位 (507)
28.21(-2.6)
菊池 彩華(2)
樹徳
29位 (4328)
28.26(-0.6)
丹羽真奈美(3)
桜木中
30位 (406)
28.35(-0.6)
花崎 萌生菜(3)
前橋南
31位 (4328)
28.37(-2.1)
丹羽真奈美(3)
桜木中
32位 (2324)
28.54(-1.0)
佐藤 亜優(2)
殖蓮中
33位 (6594)
28.57(-3.9)
日比 梨恵(1)
四ツ葉学園(後)
34位 (39)
28.61(-2.4)
栗原 沙幸(2)
共愛学園
35位 (4210)
28.64(-2.1)
武井 愛名(3)
前橋みずき中
36位 (6045)
28.65(-1.0)
柳澤 朋美(1)
市立前橋
37位 (6001)
28.67(-1.0)
大橋 玲奈(1)
市立前橋
38位 (499)
28.70(-2.4)
橋本 三緒(2)
市立前橋
39位 (406)
28.76(-2.1)
花崎 萌生菜(3)
前橋南
40位 (31)
28.78(-3.9)
高橋 果歩(2)
太田市商
41位 (491)
28.78(-3.9)
清水 由葵(3)
市立前橋
42位 (4377)
28.80(-2.1)
小林 涼音(3)
太田南中
43位 (4357)
28.81(-2.4)
高橋 七海(3)
殖蓮中
44位 (2348)
28.82(-3.7)
大須賀 美紅(2)
宝泉中
45位 (2323)
28.87(-2.1)
小林 華乃(2)
殖蓮中
46位 (37)
28.93(-4.8)
小林 由佳(3)
共愛学園
47位 (4380)
29.00(-1.8)
齋藤菜々美(3)
太田南中
48位 (4165)
29.09(-2.4)
岩野 真歩(3)
笠懸中
49位 (504)
29.11(-1.8)
河合 みなみ(3)
樹徳
50位 (4535)
29.13(-3.9)
鹿山 鼓文(3)
太田スポーツアカデミー
51位 (6450)
29.14(-5.4)
小菅 由梨(1)
市立前橋
52位 (2146)
29.21(-2.4)
前原萌々香(2)
笠懸中
53位 (6593)
29.26(-4.8)
桑子 伊織(1)
四ツ葉学園(後)
54位 (267)
29.36(-1.0)
石黒 夏菜(2)
館林女
55位 (4209)
29.42(-4.8)
戸塚みな美(3)
前橋一中
56位 (4500)
29.44(-2.4)
天野 友聖(3)
大間々東中
57位 (79)
29.45(-4.8)
笹沼 美鈴(2)
伊勢崎商
58位 (4181)
29.48(-1.8)
平石望友輝(3)
大間々中
59位 (6013)
29.50(-0.9)
斎藤 美月(1)
共愛学園
60位 (4400)
29.54(-1.8)
川島亜沙夏(3)
館林一中
61位 (266)
29.62(-1.8)
浅野 千尋(2)
館林女
62位 (4214)
29.63(-2.6)
伊藤 萌(3)
前橋五中
63位 (36)
29.65(-3.7)
綾部 芽依(3)
共愛学園
64位 (4318)
29.70(-1.8)
中嶋 唯(3)
相生中
65位 (6493)
29.76(-2.6)
阿部 幸音(1)
共愛学園
66位 (6007)
29.82(-1.0)
小林 桃子(1)
市立前橋
66位 (4374)
29.82(-0.9)
澤田 愛梨(3)
太田南中
68位 (2303)
29.86(-3.7)
川野辺 茜(2)
相生中
69位 (4016)
29.98(-4.8)
神澤 美優(3)
大胡中
69位 (76)
29.98(-1.8)
佐藤 優名(3)
伊勢崎商
71位 (4120)
30.05(-4.8)
諏訪ななみ(3)
あずま中
72位 (2313)
30.09(-3.2)
茂木 玲佳(2)
伊勢崎二中
73位 (500)
30.19(-4.8)
吉田 愛菜(2)
市立前橋
74位 (4012)
30.20(-3.7)
近 成美(3)
大胡中
75位 (145)
30.23(-5.6)
北爪 萌乃(3)
桐生工
76位 (4176)
30.28(-2.4)
茂木 梨子(3)
笠懸中
77位 (149)
30.34(-2.6)
岩田 まどか(3)
桐生女
78位 (2107)
30.35(-1.1)
谷田 怜奈(2)
境南中
79位 (22)
30.46(-5.6)
坂東 多絵(2)
四ツ葉学園(後)
79位 (4180)
30.46(-0.9)
窪塚 香奈(3)
大間々中
81位 (4331)
30.54(-3.2)
小林 咲穂(3)
桜木中
82位 (574)
30.55(-2.9)
諸田 有美香(2)
前橋西
83位 (6258)
30.56(-2.4)
石田 菜々(1)
市立前橋
84位 (4339)
30.64(-2.6)
中島 涼花(3)
伊勢崎一中
85位 (4401)
30.67(-5.6)
田中 葵(3)
館林一中
86位 (2198)
30.76(-0.9)
嶋 清花(2)
前橋みずき中
87位 (2199)
30.80(-2.6)
新井 唯南(2)
前橋みずき中
87位 (2140)
30.80(-3.2)
高草木愛美(2)
薮塚本町中
89位 (4218)
30.81(-5.6)
塩原 香奈(3)
前橋五中
90位 (4321)
30.83(-3.7)
和田有莉那(3)
相生中
91位 (2136)
30.85(-3.7)
今泉 日向(2)
薮塚本町中
92位 (4162)
30.86(-1.8)
門間 祐香(3)
薮塚本町中
93位 (2201)
30.91(-1.1)
松本愛莉寿(2)
前橋みずき中
94位 (431)
31.00(-2.6)
澤田 マヤ
桐生市陸協
95位 (2333)
31.06(-3.2)
長島 梨沙(2)
太田南中
96位 (2332)
31.12(-3.7)
小林 結(2)
太田南中
97位 (2530)
31.17(-2.6)
金井 未生(2)
四ツ葉学園(前)
98位 (4534)
31.23(-1.1)
山内 里穂(3)
桐生中央中
99位 (164)
31.27(-5.6)
猪熊 美紅(2)
桐生南
100位 (2466)
31.29(-3.2)
富澤うらら(2)
大間々東中
101位 (2513)
31.33(-3.2)
小澤 莉彩(2)
桐生中央中
102位 (4167)
31.35(-0.9)
遠坂 多恵(3)
笠懸中
103位 (4544)
31.36(-3.2)
関上 和佳奈(3)
四ツ葉学園(前)
104位 (4013)
31.38(-2.6)
渡辺ちなみ(3)
大胡中
105位 (2142)
31.42(-3.2)
廣見 真緒(2)
薮塚本町中
106位 (2311)
31.50(-2.9)
蓮沼 桃加(2)
伊勢崎一中
107位 (2524)
31.54(-5.6)
池浦 桜香(2)
太田中
108位 (2014)
31.61(-3.2)
町田 希(2)
大胡中
109位 (2529)
31.88(-3.2)
田中 悠(2)
四ツ葉学園(前)
110位 (2013)
31.97(-2.9)
佐藤 優衣(2)
大胡中
111位 (4179)
32.00(-1.1)
加藤まなみ(3)
大間々中
112位 (2127)
32.24(-5.1)
櫻井 志保里(2)
木崎中
113位 (2467)
32.36(-3.2)
野崎 梨那(2)
大間々東中
114位 (4017)
32.38(-2.9)
戸塚 令実(3)
大胡中
115位 (2200)
32.41(-0.9)
木嶋 彩乃(2)
前橋みずき中
116位 (4397)
32.53(-1.1)
廣町 佑衣(3)
毛里田中
117位 (4379)
32.70(-5.1)
八山 美咲(3)
太田南中
118位 (517)
32.76(-3.2)
蛭間 瑞季(1)
館林女
119位 (2309)
32.79(-2.9)
國安真由子(2)
伊勢崎一中
120位 (4023)
33.12(-2.9)
池田 茉由(3)
新里中
121位 (2133)
33.61(-3.2)
赤坂 知夏(2)
薮塚本町中
122位 (2141)
33.64(-5.1)
原名 茉優(2)
薮塚本町中
123位 (2204)
33.77(-1.1)
堀田 夏穏(2)
前橋みずき中
124位 (4551)
33.92(-5.1)
山根 愛梨(3)
太田中
125位 (4024)
34.00(-5.1)
瀬谷ひなた(3)
新里中
126位 (2526)
34.21(-5.1)
須永 真弓(2)
太田中
127位 (2202)
35.63(-1.1)
清水 春花(2)
前橋みずき中
前のレースへ
・予選1組
・予選2組
・予選3組
・予選4組
・予選5組
・予選6組
・予選7組
・予選8組
・予選9組
・予選10組
・予選11組
・予選12組
・予選13組
・予選14組
・予選15組
・予選16組
・第2レース1組
・第2レース2組
・決勝
競技一覧画面へ
2014/04/13 16:48:05更新