女子 100m タイムレース総合結果
1位 (6533)
13.24(+0.0)
塩原 聖(3)
四ツ葉学園
2位 (6521)
13.38(+0.0)
鹿山 鼓文(3)
おおたスポーツアカデミー
3位 (48)
13.43(+0.0)
森下 紗映(1)
桐生市商高
4位 (45)
13.52(+0.0)
谷口 朝姫(1)
桐生市商高
5位 (46)
13.66(+0.8)
中沢 詩織(1)
桐生市商高
6位 (479)
13.69(+0.0)
武石 一紗(1)
関学大附高
7位 (2329)
13.70(+1.1)
井上 凌華(1)
境野中
8位 (483)
13.74(+1.1)
伊藤 有紀(2)
桐生女高
9位 (485)
13.79(+0.0)
田中 綾乃(2)
桐生女高
10位 (486)
13.80(+1.1)
前原 亜希(2)
桐生女高
10位 (2596)
13.80(+0.5)
岡村 宇蘭(1)
四ツ葉学園
12位 (487)
13.82(+0.5)
和田 江理那(2)
桐生女高
13位 (4525)
13.85(+0.8)
金井 未生(2)
四ツ葉学園
14位 (6530)
13.87(+1.1)
小茂田沙実(3)
四ツ葉学園
15位 (488)
13.96(+1.1)
市川 絵美佳(1)
桐生女高
16位 (4244)
14.02(+1.1)
安達 理紗子(2)
群馬大附中
17位 (2491)
14.11(+0.8)
佐藤 紗衣(1)
安中二中
18位 (4149)
14.14(+0.8)
村谷美乃里(2)
大間々中
19位 (2598)
14.19(-0.0)
高橋 璃乃(1)
四ツ葉学園
20位 (43)
14.20(+1.1)
井上 舞耶(1)
桐生市商高
21位 (4148)
14.24(+0.0)
村谷衣真里(2)
大間々中
22位 (439)
14.25(+0.8)
松島 朱音(2)
桐生西高
23位 (478)
14.27(+0.0)
小川 夏実(1)
関学大附高
24位 (4420)
14.28(+0.8)
加藤 三幸(2)
安中二中
25位 (2825)
14.32(+0.8)
鈴木 璃々香(1)
大田原中
26位 (2330)
14.33(+0.5)
梅川 希美(1)
境野中
26位 (484)
14.33(-0.0)
竹川 風絵(2)
桐生女高
28位 (2334)
14.38(+0.5)
弓仲 真季(1)
広沢中
29位 (4522)
14.39(+0.5)
星野 美月(2)
四ツ葉学園
30位 (47)
14.54(+0.5)
早田 久美子(1)
桐生市商高
30位 (2341)
14.54(-0.0)
小黒 知紗(1)
広沢中
32位 (282)
14.56(-0.1)
星野 真唯(1)
桐生南高
33位 (537)
14.61(+1.8)
小林 舞夏(1)
関学大附高
34位 (2327)
14.63(+0.8)
松本 りお(1)
境野中
35位 (4290)
14.65(-0.0)
鈴木麻優里(2)
境野中
35位 (2597)
14.65(+1.8)
久保田紋佳(1)
四ツ葉学園
37位 (490)
14.70(-0.0)
丸山 海寧(1)
桐生女高
37位 (440)
14.70(-0.1)
岡部 美華(1)
桐生西高
39位 (2031)
14.71(-0.1)
粕川 華蓮(1)
新里中
40位 (2029)
14.76(-0.0)
小林 瑞季(1)
新里中
41位 (4018)
14.77(-0.0)
星野 紗保(2)
新里中
42位 (4292)
14.78(-0.1)
福田 有咲(2)
境野中
43位 (2333)
14.79(-0.1)
久保田優香(1)
広沢中
43位 (441)
14.79(+0.5)
金子 千里(1)
桐生西高
45位 (2492)
14.80(+1.8)
佐藤みのり(1)
安中二中
46位 (4419)
14.83(-0.1)
吉田 未来(2)
安中二中
47位 (4300)
14.87(-0.1)
久保田麻稀(2)
広沢中
48位 (4523)
14.93(-0.0)
田中 悠(2)
四ツ葉学園
49位 (2829)
14.94(+1.8)
酒見 優(1)
大田原中
50位 (2078)
14.94(+1.8)
阿久津 彩花(2)
大田原中
51位 (2328)
14.96(-0.1)
サルフォ山口愛里(1)
境野中
51位 (442)
14.96(+0.5)
中島 千鶴(1)
桐生西高
53位 (4296)
15.10(+0.5)
冨貫 亜衣(2)
広沢中
54位 (4294)
15.22(+1.8)
木島 美羽(2)
広沢中
55位 (2030)
15.22(+1.8)
金子 鈴果(1)
新里中
56位 (4143)
15.28(+1.8)
荻原 愛(2)
大間々中
57位 (2490)
15.36(+1.6)
中村優里弥(1)
安中二中
58位 (4146)
15.42(+1.6)
茂木くるみ(2)
大間々中
59位 (2342)
15.50(+1.6)
村上 桃子(1)
広沢中
60位 (2343)
15.73(+1.6)
春原 美怜(1)
広沢中
61位 (2331)
15.84(+0.5)
海川 杏(1)
広沢中
62位 (4144)
15.91(+0.5)
松本 理冴(2)
大間々中
63位 (2171)
16.10(+1.6)
中林 瑞樹(1)
大間々中
64位 (4295)
16.26(+1.6)
福田はづき(2)
広沢中
65位 (2172)
16.84(+0.5)
辻原 嶺来(1)
大間々中
66位 (2173)
17.25(+0.5)
阿久澤里奈(1)
大間々中
前のレースへ
・タイムレース1組
・タイムレース2組
・タイムレース3組
・タイムレース4組
・タイムレース5組
・タイムレース6組
・タイムレース7組
・タイムレース8組
・タイムレース9組
・タイムレース総合結果
競技一覧画面へ
2014/11/02 12:50:47更新