女子 200m 決勝
1位 (102)
24.97(-1.4)
奥村 ユリ(3)
共愛学園高
2位 (103)
26.23(-1.4)
塩田 夏鈴(2)
共愛学園高
3位 (101)
26.45(-1.4)
齋藤 碧彩(3)
共愛学園高
4位 (4362)
26.53(-1.6)
清水 捺未(3)
伊勢崎三中
5位 (25)
26.55(-1.6)
鹿山 鼓文(3)
西邑楽高
6位 (4373)
26.65(-1.6)
渡部 雅(3)
宮郷中
7位 (99)
26.74(-1.4)
中澤 姫花(3)
共愛学園高
8位 (480)
26.98(-1.6)
武井 愛名(3)
市立前橋高
9位 (8626)
27.02(-1.6)
田邉 瞳
群馬大
10位 (547)
27.21(-1.6)
神澤 郁美(2)
前橋女高
11位 (284)
27.28(-1.0)
下田 優衣(3)
清明高
12位 (6149)
27.31(-1.4)
神藤 未弥(1)
共愛学園高
12位 (137)
27.31(-1.4)
小澤 里奈(3)
太田女高
14位 (498)
27.45(-1.6)
小林 菜々夏(2)
共愛学園高
15位 (6222)
27.61(-1.0)
市川 恋希(1)
共愛学園高
16位 (444)
27.64(-1.4)
松本 はるか(3)
桐生市商高
17位 (4574)
27.71(-1.0)
山本 珠佑(3)
清流中
18位 (315)
27.75(-1.6)
鹿沼 いつき(2)
伊勢崎商高
19位 (2329)
27.80(-2.4)
外山 美羽(2)
境野中
20位 (195)
27.82(-1.0)
大須賀 美紅(2)
新田暁高
21位 (2513)
27.85(-1.2)
久保 楓(2)
伊勢崎四中
22位 (254)
27.94(-1.0)
諏訪 ななみ(3)
前橋南高
23位 (381)
27.96(-4.2)
後藤 愛奈(3)
勢多農林高
24位 (484)
28.07(-1.0)
中島 叶葉(3)
市立前橋高
25位 (434)
28.16(-1.2)
藤井 恋那(3)
伊勢崎高
26位 (14)
28.30(-1.2)
前原 萌々香(2)
桐生女高
27位 (4129)
28.35(-1.2)
阿佐美柚衣(3)
赤堀中
28位 (231)
28.43(-1.0)
伊佐治 文野(3)
太田東高
29位 (489)
28.50(-1.6)
竹内 理緒(2)
市立前橋高
29位 (2410)
28.50(-2.4)
久保田萌花(2)
宝泉中
31位 (6357)
28.55(-1.4)
神坂 桜子(1)
太田女高
32位 (445)
28.61(-1.0)
中嶋 唯(3)
桐生市商高
32位 (186)
28.61(-2.4)
大川 真奈(3)
新田暁高
34位 (194)
28.69(-1.6)
茂木 優(2)
新田暁高
35位 (2173)
28.70(-1.6)
高沢 咲奈(2)
笠懸中
36位 (108)
28.72(-1.6)
櫻井 萌華(2)
前橋西高
37位 (4327)
28.75(-1.6)
大川 陽子(3)
境野中
38位 (172)
28.83(-1.6)
一倉 夏帆(2)
前橋女高
39位 (4178)
28.88(-1.2)
濱田 琉衣(3)
笠懸中
40位 (2227)
29.03(-1.3)
勝田 結衣(2)
前橋七中
41位 (310)
29.05(-2.4)
藤田 恵里奈(3)
伊勢崎商高
41位 (488)
29.05(-1.6)
小菅 真穂(2)
市立前橋高
43位 (141)
29.09(-1.3)
金子 紗依(2)
太田女高
43位 (6000)
29.09(-2.2)
粕川 花音(1)
市立前橋高
45位 (492)
29.12(-2.7)
上原 遙(2)
市立前橋高
46位 (6404)
29.23(-1.6)
長谷川 礼奈(1)
清明高
46位 (4215)
29.23(-1.6)
福原 佑季(3)
前橋五中
48位 (140)
29.24(-1.6)
坂本 薫音(3)
太田女高
49位 (297)
29.37(-1.6)
廣見 真緒(2)
桐生南高
50位 (312)
29.43(-1.2)
小川 奈菜(3)
伊勢崎商高
51位 (435)
29.52(-2.2)
西場 光(2)
伊勢崎高
52位 (4531)
29.53(-1.4)
木村 彩乃(3)
伊勢崎四中
52位 (283)
29.53(-2.4)
下田 真衣(3)
清明高
54位 (2169)
29.54(-3.0)
撹上 碧生(2)
薮塚本町中
55位 (4505)
29.61(-2.2)
青木 風花(3)
鎌倉中
56位 (2575)
29.65(-2.7)
新居 柚葉(2)
清流中
57位 (109)
29.67(-1.6)
野口 未夢(2)
前橋西高
58位 (4339)
29.68(-1.6)
久保田野愛(3)
相生中
58位 (2581)
29.68(-2.2)
橋爪 七海(2)
太田中
60位 (4375)
29.75(-2.2)
カンシコ アレクサンドラ(3)
宮郷中
61位 (192)
29.76(-2.2)
櫻井 志保里(2)
新田暁高
62位 (4172)
29.82(-4.4)
堂前 杏(3)
薮塚本町中
62位 (2363)
29.82(-1.9)
田中 愛唯(2)
伊勢崎一中
64位 (6001)
29.90(-4.4)
大橋 明生(1)
市立前橋高
65位 (2383)
29.93(-1.7)
八木祐希南(2)
宮郷中
66位 (2153)
29.98(-3.0)
境野 月菜(2)
木崎中
67位 (4479)
30.01(-3.0)
大原 美絃(3)
共愛学園中
68位 (2505)
30.04(-1.3)
星野 結(2)
大間々東中
69位 (564)
30.06(-1.6)
高橋 唯(2)
市立前橋高
70位 (2126)
30.09(-1.9)
甲斐 柚菜(2)
あづま中
71位 (4365)
30.10(-1.3)
田西 彩華(3)
伊勢崎三中
72位 (2514)
30.11(-1.3)
笹村 紅瑠実(2)
伊勢崎四中
72位 (2382)
30.11(-3.2)
田村さやか(2)
宮郷中
74位 (4535)
30.13(-1.2)
樋口 優奈(3)
伊勢崎四中
74位 (2583)
30.13(-1.7)
松村 優希(2)
太田中
76位 (6028)
30.14(-1.4)
上岡 帆花(1)
清明高
77位 (4145)
30.19(-4.4)
山田 羽妙(3)
境西中
78位 (4126)
30.25(-4.4)
渡邉 結南(3)
赤堀中
78位 (4582)
30.25(-1.9)
曽田 真央(3)
四ツ葉学園
80位 (4532)
30.27(-1.4)
飯塚菜々子(3)
伊勢崎四中
80位 (2165)
30.27(-3.9)
橋本 愛友里 (2)
薮塚本町中
82位 (2022)
30.30(-2.9)
糸井 有沙(2)
新里中
83位 (2362)
30.32(-2.7)
吉田 ゆら(2)
伊勢崎一中
84位 (2474)
30.41(-2.7)
田邊 真菜(2)
笠懸南中
85位 (4481)
30.46(-3.9)
野尻さくら(3)
共愛学園中
86位 (2023)
30.49(-3.0)
石川 茉穂(2)
新里中
87位 (4148)
30.53(-2.2)
千勝 紫音(3)
境西中
88位 (4346)
30.55(-1.3)
齋藤このか(3)
伊勢崎一中
89位 (6572)
30.56(-2.4)
尾池 佑梨(1)
桐生南高
90位 (235)
30.59(-4.4)
石垣 綾香(3)
太田東高
91位 (6005)
30.64(-4.4)
星野 真梨菜(1)
市立前橋高
92位 (535)
30.75(-1.7)
青木 心寿(2)
館林女高
93位 (2409)
30.76(-2.9)
長谷川 愛(2)
宝泉中
94位 (4152)
30.88(-2.7)
大貫 芽依(3)
境西中
94位 (2140)
30.88(-1.7)
高田 優那(2)
境西中
96位 (534)
30.90(-2.9)
中里 友紀(2)
館林女高
97位 (4168)
30.92(-1.3)
石井 真絢(3)
木崎中
98位 (4496)
30.94(-1.9)
武井 優月(3)
笠懸南中
99位 (2166)
30.97(-4.0)
登丸 結衣(2)
薮塚本町中
100位 (2350)
30.98(-3.0)
小林 瑠奈(2)
相生中
101位 (541)
31.08(-1.7)
吉野 紗希(2)
新田暁高
102位 (105)
31.09(-2.9)
戸丸 瑞菜(2)
共愛学園高
103位 (2467)
31.13(-3.9)
岩崎 杏柚(2)
共愛学園中
104位 (187)
31.15(-3.0)
島崎 舞咲(3)
新田暁高
105位 (2132)
31.16(-1.9)
関口 夏美(2)
境南中
106位 (2131)
31.51(-1.7)
笹本 友結(2)
境南中
107位 (311)
31.59(-1.3)
山田 鈴華(3)
伊勢崎商高
108位 (4558)
31.70(-1.7)
太田 麻渚(3)
城東中
109位 (4022)
31.72(-2.2)
神山 芽依(3)
みどり東中
109位 (4333)
31.72(-1.9)
松平 葵衣(3)
境野中
111位 (569)
31.76(-2.9)
金子 遙香(2)
樹徳高
112位 (2572)
31.77(-3.0)
松本しおり(2)
清流中
113位 (4170)
31.83(-2.9)
今泉 香穂(3)
薮塚本町中
114位 (4584)
31.84(-2.9)
茂木 優歩(3)
太田中
115位 (2352)
31.97(-1.7)
齊藤 瑠亜(2)
相生中
116位 (2135)
32.04(-1.9)
富岡 美羽(2)
境南中
117位 (4023)
32.22(-2.9)
高瀬 栞那(3)
みどり東中
117位 (4019)
32.22(-3.2)
大類 瑞祥(3)
新里中
119位 (4414)
32.27(-4.4)
林 淑月(3)
館林四中
120位 (2167)
32.28(-4.0)
大澤 希寧(2)
薮塚本町中
121位 (2168)
32.28(-4.0)
塚越 まりな(2)
薮塚本町中
122位 (4412)
32.32(-2.7)
中村 夏寧(3)
館林四中
123位 (28)
32.36(-2.7)
田中 優衣(2)
西邑楽高
124位 (4478)
32.49(-3.9)
上田 耀(3)
共愛学園中
125位 (2353)
32.53(-3.9)
井倉 純(2)
相生中
126位 (2122)
32.56(-3.0)
橋本 琉依(2)
あづま中
127位 (4580)
32.91(-3.2)
森山 花琳(3)
四ツ葉学園
128位 (2027)
33.01(-1.9)
坂本 実柚(2)
みどり東中
129位 (2506)
33.07(-3.9)
天沼 湖晴(2)
大間々東中
130位 (4506)
33.26(-4.0)
伊部 華代(3)
鎌倉中
131位 (4416)
33.35(-3.2)
森田真悠香(3)
館林四中
132位 (2574)
33.42(-3.2)
神永 萌衣(2)
清流中
133位 (2028)
33.44(-3.2)
岩瀬奈々実(2)
みどり東中
134位 (4151)
34.30(-4.0)
伊藤 理帆(3)
境西中
135位 (4579)
34.31(-3.2)
松本 紗英(3)
四ツ葉学園
136位 (4146)
34.57(-4.0)
坂本 嶺花(3)
境西中
137位 (4413)
34.63(-4.0)
安原由香子(3)
館林四中
138位 (2144)
36.04(-3.9)
多賀谷彩乃(2)
境西中
(381)
27.99(-1.4)
OPN
後藤 愛奈(3)
勢多農林高
(444)
28.02(-4.2)
OPN
松本 はるか(3)
桐生市商高
(6222)
27.86(-4.2)
OPN
市川 恋希(1)
共愛学園高
(6149)
27.86(-4.2)
OPN
神藤 未弥(1)
共愛学園高
(137)
27.53(-4.2)
OPN
小澤 里奈(3)
太田女高
(4574)
27.87(-4.2)
OPN
山本 珠佑(3)
清流中
(195)
28.06(-4.2)
OPN
大須賀 美紅(2)
新田暁高
(547)
28.09(-3.9)
OPN
神澤 郁美(2)
前橋女高
(8626)
27.81(-3.9)
OPN
田邉 瞳
群馬大
(4362)
27.42(-3.9)
OPN
清水 捺未(3)
伊勢崎三中
(102)
26.76(-3.9)
OPN
奥村 ユリ(3)
共愛学園高
(25)
27.01(-3.9)
OPN
鹿山 鼓文(3)
西邑楽高
(103)
27.17(-3.9)
OPN
塩田 夏鈴(2)
共愛学園高
(4373)
27.27(-3.9)
OPN
渡部 雅(3)
宮郷中
(480)
27.64(-3.9)
OPN
武井 愛名(3)
市立前橋高
前のレースへ
・予選1組
・予選2組
・予選3組
・予選4組
・予選5組
・予選6組
・予選7組
・予選8組
・予選9組
・予選10組
・予選11組
・予選12組
・予選13組
・予選14組
・予選15組
・予選16組
・予選17組
・予選18組
・予選19組
・第2レース1組
・第2レース2組
・決勝
競技一覧画面へ
2017/04/16 17:43:46更新