No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 開始日時 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14 | 110mH(1.067m) | 男子成年 | 決勝 | 2010年7月19日 13:30 | 結果 |
No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 開始日時 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 | 400mH(0.914m) | 男子成年 | 決勝 | 2010年7月19日 14:45 | 結果 |
No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 開始日時 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
20 | 10000mW | 男子成年 | 決勝 | 2010年7月18日 11:15 | 結果 |
No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 開始日時 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23 | 棒高跳 | 男子成年 | 決勝 | 2010年7月18日 10:30 | 結果 |
No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 開始日時 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 | 走幅跳 | 男子成年 | 決勝 | 2010年7月19日 10:45 | 結果 |
No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 開始日時 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
26 | 砲丸投(7.260kg) | 男子成年 | 決勝 | 2010年7月18日 9:28 | 結果 |
No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 開始日時 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
29 | ハンマー投(7.260kg) | 男子成年 | 決勝 | 2010年7月19日 12:00 | 結果 |
No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 開始日時 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
38 | 100m | 男子少年A | 決勝 | 2010年7月18日 15:10 | 結果 |
No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 開始日時 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
45 | 400m | 男子少年A | 決勝 | 2010年7月19日 14:37 | 結果 |
No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 開始日時 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
56 | 400mH(0.914m) | 男子少年A | 決勝 | 2010年7月18日 14:39 | 結果 |
No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 開始日時 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
78 | 走幅跳 | 男子少年A | 決勝 | 2010年7月18日 12:55 | 結果 |
No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 開始日時 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
80 | 三段跳 | 男子少年A | 決勝 | 2010年7月19日 13:00 | 結果 |
No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 開始日時 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
82 | ハンマー投(6.000kg) | 男子少年A | 決勝 | 2010年7月19日 12:00 | 結果 |
No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 開始日時 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
84 | 100m | 男子少年B | 予選 | 1組 | 5組1着+3 | 2010年7月18日 10:40 | 結果 |
85 | 2組 | 2010年7月18日 10:45 | 結果 | ||||
86 | 3組 | 2010年7月18日 11:47 | 結果 | ||||
87 | 4組 | 2010年7月18日 11:50 | 結果 | ||||
88 | 5組 | 2010年7月18日 10:54 | 結果 | ||||
173 | 決勝 | 2010年7月18日 14:59 | 結果 |
No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 開始日時 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
93 | 3000m | 男子少年B | 予選 | 1組 | 2組0着+8 | 2010年7月19日 15:01 | 結果 |
94 | 2組 | 2010年7月19日 15:15 | 結果 | ||||
186 | 決勝 | 2010年7月19日 15:01 | 結果 |
No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 開始日時 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
106 | 110mJH(0.991m) | 男子少年B | 予選 | 1組 | 2組3着+2 | 2010年7月19日 10:10 | 結果 |
107 | 2組 | 2010年7月19日 10:12 | 結果 | ||||
181 | 決勝 | 2010年7月19日 13:40 | 結果 |
No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 開始日時 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
109 | 走幅跳 | 男子少年B | 決勝 | 2010年7月18日 12:55 | 結果 |
No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 開始日時 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
138 | 800m | 男子記録会 | 予選 | 1組 | 12組0着+8 | 2010年7月18日 12:16 | 結果 |
139 | 2組 | 2010年7月18日 12:20 | 結果 | ||||
140 | 3組 | 2010年7月18日 12:25 | 結果 | ||||
141 | 4組 | 2010年7月18日 12:28 | 結果 | ||||
142 | 5組 | 2010年7月18日 12:32 | 結果 | ||||
143 | 6組 | 2010年7月18日 12:37 | 結果 | ||||
144 | 7組 | 2010年7月18日 12:41 | 結果 | ||||
145 | 8組 | 2010年7月18日 12:47 | 結果 | ||||
146 | 9組 | 2010年7月18日 12:50 | 結果 | ||||
147 | 10組 | 2010年7月18日 12:54 | 結果 | ||||
148 | 11組 | 2010年7月18日 12:56 | 結果 | ||||
149 | 12組 | 2010年7月18日 13:01 | 結果 | ||||
177 | 決勝 | 2010年7月18日 12:16 | 結果 |
No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 開始日時 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
110 | 400mH(0.914m) | 男子記録会 | 予選 | 1組 | 3組0着+8 | 2010年7月18日 14:25 | 結果 |
111 | 2組 | 2010年7月18日 14:30 | 結果 | ||||
112 | 3組 | 2010年7月18日 14:32 | 結果 | ||||
178 | 決勝 | 2010年7月18日 14:25 | 結果 |
No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 開始日時 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
108 | 5000mW | 男子記録会 | 決勝 | 2010年7月19日 12:55 | 結果 |
No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 開始日時 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
105 | 走幅跳 | 男子記録会 | 決勝 | 2010年7月18日 9:02 | 結果 |
No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 開始日時 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
104 | 砲丸投(7.260kg) | 男子記録会 | 決勝 | 2010年7月19日 9:00 | 結果 |
No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 開始日時 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
103 | 砲丸投(6.000kg) | 男子記録会 | 決勝 | 2010年7月19日 9:00 | 結果 |
No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 開始日時 | 状況 |
---|
No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 開始日時 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
102 | ハンマー投(7.260kg) | 男子記録会 | 決勝 | 2010年7月19日 14:00 | 結果 |
No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 開始日時 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
101 | ハンマー投(6.000kg) | 男子記録会 | 決勝 | 2010年7月19日 14:00 | 結果 |
No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 開始日時 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 | 5000m | 女子成年 | 決勝 | 2010年7月19日 9:00 | 結果 |
No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 開始日時 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
95 | 100mH(0.840m) | 女子成年 | 決勝 | 2010年7月19日 13:50 | 結果 |
No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 開始日時 | 状況 |
---|
No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 開始日時 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
83 | 10000mW | 女子成年 | 決勝 | 2010年7月18日 11:15 | 結果 |
No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 開始日時 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
99 | 走幅跳 | 女子成年 | 決勝 | 2010年7月19日 10:45 | 結果 |
No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 開始日時 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
97 | 100m | 女子少年A | 予選 | 1組 | 2組0着+8 | 2010年7月18日 11:05 | 結果 |
98 | 2組 | 2010年7月18日 11:08 | 結果 | ||||
175 | 決勝 | 2010年7月18日 15:40 | 結果 |
No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 開始日時 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
96 | 400m | 女子少年A | 決勝 | 2010年7月19日 14:52 | 結果 |
No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 開始日時 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
92 | 100mH(0.840m) | 女子少年A | 決勝 | 2010年7月19日 13:45 | 結果 |
No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 開始日時 | 状況 |
---|
No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 開始日時 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
89 | 100m | 女子少年B | 予選 | 1組 | 3組0着+8 | 2010年7月18日 10:57 | 結果 |
90 | 2組 | 2010年7月18日 11:00 | 結果 | ||||
91 | 3組 | 2010年7月18日 11:04 | 結果 | ||||
174 | 決勝 | 2010年7月18日 15:30 | 結果 |
No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 開始日時 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
81 | 1500m | 女子少年B | 決勝 | 2010年7月19日 12:45 | 結果 |
No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 開始日時 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
79 | 100mYH(0.762m/8.5m) | 女子少年B | 決勝 | 2010年7月19日 14:15 | 結果 |
No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 開始日時 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
77 | 走高跳 | 女子少年共通 | 決勝 | 2010年7月19日 12:45 | 結果 |
No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 開始日時 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
76 | 棒高跳 | 女子少年共通 | 決勝 | 2010年7月18日 9:00 | 結果 |
No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 開始日時 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
75 | 円盤投(1.000kg) | 女子少年共通 | 決勝 | 2010年7月19日 9:00 | 結果 |
No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 開始日時 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
74 | やり投(0.600kg) | 女子少年共通 | 決勝 | 2010年7月18日 13:00 | 結果 |
No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 開始日時 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
73 | やり投(0.800kg) | 男子記録会 | 決勝 | 2010年7月18日 14:30 | 結果 |
No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 開始日時 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
72 | やり投(0.800kg) | 男子少年A | 決勝 | 2010年7月19日 10:58 | 結果 |
No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 開始日時 | 状況 |
---|
No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 開始日時 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
57 | 100m | 女子記録会 | 予選 | 1組 | 15組0着+8 | 2010年7月18日 10:05 | 結果 |
58 | 2組 | 2010年7月18日 10:08 | 結果 | ||||
59 | 3組 | 2010年7月18日 10:10 | 結果 | ||||
60 | 4組 | 2010年7月18日 10:12 | 結果 | ||||
61 | 5組 | 2010年7月18日 10:15 | 結果 | ||||
62 | 6組 | 2010年7月18日 10:17 | 結果 | ||||
63 | 7組 | 2010年7月18日 10:19 | 結果 | ||||
64 | 8組 | 2010年7月18日 10:20 | 結果 | ||||
65 | 9組 | 2010年7月18日 10:22 | 結果 | ||||
66 | 10組 | 2010年7月18日 10:24 | 結果 | ||||
67 | 11組 | 2010年7月18日 10:26 | 結果 | ||||
68 | 12組 | 2010年7月18日 10:28 | 結果 | ||||
69 | 13組 | 2010年7月18日 10:30 | 結果 | ||||
70 | 14組 | 2010年7月18日 10:34 | 結果 | ||||
71 | 15組 | 2010年7月18日 10:35 | 結果 | ||||
179 | 決勝 | 2010年7月18日 10:35 | 結果 |
No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 開始日時 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
46 | 400m | 女子記録会 | 予選 | 1組 | 10組0着+8 | 2010年7月19日 11:47 | 結果 |
47 | 2組 | 2010年7月19日 11:50 | 結果 | ||||
48 | 3組 | 2010年7月19日 11:56 | 結果 | ||||
49 | 4組 | 2010年7月19日 12:00 | 結果 | ||||
50 | 5組 | 2010年7月19日 12:03 | 結果 | ||||
51 | 6組 | 2010年7月19日 12:08 | 結果 | ||||
52 | 7組 | 2010年7月19日 12:12 | 結果 | ||||
53 | 8組 | 2010年7月19日 12:15 | 結果 | ||||
54 | 9組 | 2010年7月19日 12:19 | 結果 | ||||
55 | 10組 | 2010年7月19日 12:25 | 結果 | ||||
183 | 決勝 | 2010年7月19日 12:25 | 結果 |
No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 開始日時 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
39 | 800m | 女子記録会 | 予選 | 1組 | 6組0着+8 | 2010年7月18日 13:15 | 結果 |
40 | 2組 | 2010年7月18日 13:20 | 結果 | ||||
41 | 3組 | 2010年7月18日 13:25 | 結果 | ||||
42 | 4組 | 2010年7月18日 13:30 | 結果 | ||||
43 | 5組 | 2010年7月18日 13:35 | 結果 | ||||
44 | 6組 | 2010年7月18日 13:40 | 結果 | ||||
180 | 決勝 | 2010年7月18日 13:15 | 結果 |
No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 開始日時 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
35 | 100mH(0.840m) | 女子記録会 | 予選 | 1組 | 3組0着+8 | 2010年7月19日 13:50 | 結果 |
36 | 2組 | 2010年7月19日 14:00 | 結果 | ||||
37 | 3組 | 2010年7月19日 14:03 | 結果 | ||||
184 | 決勝 | 2010年7月19日 14:03 | 結果 |
No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 開始日時 | 状況 |
---|
No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 開始日時 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
34 | 走幅跳 | 女子記録会 | 決勝 | 2010年7月19日 9:00 | 結果 |
No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 開始日時 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
33 | 円盤投(1.000kg) | 女子記録会 | 決勝 | 2010年7月19日 9:00 | 結果 |
No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 開始日時 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
32 | ハンマー投(4.000kg) | 女子記録会 | 決勝 | 2010年7月19日 14:00 | 結果 |
No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 開始日時 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
31 | やり投(0.600kg) | 女子記録会 | 決勝 | 2010年7月18日 13:00 | 結果 |
No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 開始日時 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
30 | 800m | 男子少年共通 | 決勝 | 2010年7月18日 13:45 | 結果 |
No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 開始日時 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
28 | 棒高跳 | 男子少年共通 | 決勝 | 2010年7月18日 10:30 | 結果 |
No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 開始日時 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
27 | 5000mW | 男子少年共通 | 決勝 | 2010年7月19日 12:55 | 結果 |
No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 開始日時 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
24 | 走高跳 | 男子少年共通 | 決勝 | 2010年7月19日 10:50 | 結果 |
No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 開始日時 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
22 | 100m | 男子成年 | 決勝 | 2010年7月18日 15:20 | 結果 |
No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 開始日時 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 | 400m | 男子成年 | 決勝 | 2010年7月19日 14:25 | 結果 |
No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 開始日時 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19 | 1500m | 男子成年 | 決勝 | 2010年7月19日 12:35 | 結果 |
No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 開始日時 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18 | やり投(0.800kg) | 男子成年 | 決勝 | 2010年7月19日 10:58 | 結果 |
No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 開始日時 | 状況 |
---|
No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 開始日時 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16 | 円盤投(1.750kg) | 男子少年A | 決勝 | 2010年7月18日 9:35 | 結果 |
No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 開始日時 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15 | 砲丸投(6.000kg) | 男子少年B | 決勝 | 2010年7月19日 11:00 | 結果 |
No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 開始日時 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | 5000m | 男子記録会 | 予選 | 1組 | 3組0着+8 | 2010年7月19日 9:00 | 結果 |
12 | 2組 | 2010年7月19日 9:22 | 結果 | ||||
13 | 3組 | 2010年7月19日 9:42 | 結果 | ||||
185 | 決勝 | 2010年7月19日 9:00 | 結果 |
No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 開始日時 | 状況 |
---|
No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 開始日時 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | 400m | 女子成年 | 決勝 | 2010年7月19日 14:40 | 結果 |
No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 開始日時 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | 1500m | 女子成年 | 決勝 | 2010年7月18日 14:05 | 結果 |
No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 開始日時 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | 棒高跳 | 女子成年 | 決勝 | 2010年7月18日 9:35 | 結果 |
No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 開始日時 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | 砲丸投(4.000kg) | 女子成年 | 決勝 | 2010年7月19日 11:00 | 結果 |
No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 開始日時 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | 800m | 女子少年共通 | 決勝 | 2010年7月18日 13:50 | 結果 |
No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 開始日時 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | 3000m | 女子少年A | 決勝 | 2010年7月19日 15:29 | 結果 |
No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 開始日時 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | 走幅跳 | 女子少年A | 決勝 | 2010年7月18日 11:00 | 結果 |
No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 開始日時 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 走幅跳 | 女子少年B | 決勝 | 2010年7月18日 11:00 | 結果 |
No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 開始日時 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3000m | 女子記録会 | 予選 | 1組 | 2組0着+8 | 2010年7月19日 15:45 | 結果 |
2 | 2組 | 2010年7月19日 15:58 | 結果 | ||||
187 | 決勝 | 2010年7月19日 15:58 | 結果 |
コンディション画面へ | 競技者一覧画面へ |