平成27年度 群馬県高等学校総合体育大会駅伝競走の部
|
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
836 | 鵜生川 大貴(3) | ウブカワ ダイキ | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト |
838 | 大場 遼(3) | オオバ リョウ | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト |
845 | 清水 涼雅(3) | シミズ リョウガ | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第7区 区間リスト |
857 | 千吉良 光輝(3) | チギラ コウキ | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト |
849 | 奈良 郁敬(3) | ナラ フミタカ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
853 | 新井 健人(2) | アライ ケント | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
865 | 根井 勇哉(2) | ネノイ ユウヤ | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第6区 区間リスト |
872 | 新井 遼平(1) | アライ リョウヘイ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
881 | 寺嶌 渓一(1) | テラシマ ケイイチ | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト |
889 | 森田 瑛介(1) | モリタ エイスケ | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト |
453 | 津久井 あゆみ(3) | ツクイ アユミ | 女子 | エントリーリスト |
454 | 福田 香(3) | フクダ カオリ | 女子 | 女子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト |
455 | 三浦 奈々(3) | ミウラ ナナ | 女子 | 女子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト |
457 | 金子 美聡(1) | カネコ ミサト | 女子 | 女子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト |
585 | 磯田 有咲(1) | イソダ アリサ | 女子 | 女子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト |
594 | 関 優奈(1) | セキ ユウナ | 女子 | 女子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
351 | 田村 寧月(2) | タムラ シズク | 女子 | 女子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト |
359 | 依田 楓(1) | ヨダ カエデ | 女子 | 女子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト |
352 | 中島 千菜美(2) | ナカジマ チナミ | 女子 | 女子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト |
347 | 金子 あみ(2) | カネコ アミ | 女子 | 女子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト |
348 | 狩野 真実(2) | カノウ マミ | 女子 | 女子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト |
346 | 大橋 玲奈(2) | オオハシ レナ | 女子 | エントリーリスト |
349 | 小菅 由梨(2) | コスゲ ユウリ | 女子 | エントリーリスト |
353 | 裄V 朋美(2) | ヤナギサワ トモミ | 女子 | エントリーリスト |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
822 | 丸山 開陸(2) | マルヤマ カイリ | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト |
1039 | 黒澤 尚史(1) | クロサワ タカフミ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
1041 | 斉藤 竣太(1) | サイトウ シュンタ | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第7区 区間リスト |
565 | 信澤 祐衣(1) | ノブサワ ユイ | 女子 | 女子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
159 | 前山 優花(2) | マエヤマ ユウカ | 女子 | 女子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト |
595 | 石川 瑞季(1) | イシカワ ミズキ | 女子 | 女子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト |
596 | 金子 洸(1) | カネコ ヒカリ | 女子 | 女子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト |
597 | 神沢 早弥香(1) | カンゼワ サヤカ | 女子 | 女子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト |
161 | 岡田 華乃(1) | オカダ ハナノ | 女子 | 女子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト |
160 | 山越 菜花(2) | ヤマコシ ナノハ | 女子 | エントリーリスト |
157 | 野中 聖佳(2) | ノナカ セイカ | 女子 | エントリーリスト |
598 | 川島 春希(1) | カワシマ ハルキ | 女子 | エントリーリスト |
330 | 曳町 晴紀(2) | ヒキマチ ハルキ | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト |