平成28年度 第69回・女子25回 関東高等学校駅伝競走大会
|
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
25 | 成毛 栞奈(3) | 女子 | エントリーリスト | |
26 | 上井 里彩(3) | ウワイ リサ | 女子 | 女子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト |
27 | 大島 きらら(2) | オオシマ キララ | 女子 | 女子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト |
28 | 小林 愛奈(2) | コバヤシ アイナ | 女子 | 女子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト |
29 | 土屋 美佳子(2) | 女子 | エントリーリスト | |
30 | 中根 美咲(1) | ナカネ ミサキ | 女子 | 女子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト |
31 | 林 美香(1) | 女子 | エントリーリスト | |
32 | 油原 愛(1) | ユハラ アイ | 女子 | 女子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 中島 哲平(3) | ナカジマ テッペイ | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第7区 区間リスト |
2 | 長山 大輝(3) | ナガヤマ ダイキ | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト |
3 | 片根 洋平(2) | カタネ ヨウヘイ | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト |
4 | 鈴木 聖人(2) | スズキ キヨト | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト |
5 | 福島 正訓(2) | フクシマ マサノリ | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト |
6 | 長山 勇貴(1) | 男子 | エントリーリスト | |
7 | 助川 拓海(1) | 男子 | エントリーリスト | |
8 | 宮田 諄一(3) | ミヤタ ジュンイチ | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第6区 区間リスト |
9 | 小林 竜也(1) | 男子 | エントリーリスト | |
10 | 山谷 昌也(1) | ヤマタニ マサヤ | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト |
9 | 小高 夏綺(2) | オダカ ナツキ | 女子 | 女子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト |
10 | 杉村 葵(2) | 女子 | エントリーリスト | |
11 | 二川 彩香(1) | フタガワ アヤカ | 女子 | 女子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト |
12 | 橋野 玲奈(1) | 女子 | エントリーリスト | |
13 | 茂木 美樹(1) | 女子 | エントリーリスト | |
14 | 大山 えりな(3) | オオヤマ エリナ | 女子 | 女子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト |
15 | 打越 美優(1) | ウチコシ ミワ | 女子 | 女子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト |
16 | 白田 香菜子(1) | ハクタ カナコ | 女子 | 女子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
316 | 渡邊 愛美(3) | ワタナベ マナミ | 女子 | 女子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト |
317 | 宮川 瑞恵(3) | ミヤガワ ミズエ | 女子 | 女子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト |
318 | 藤原 夢来(3) | フジワラ ユク | 女子 | 女子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト |
319 | 宍倉 真央(3) | 女子 | エントリーリスト | |
320 | 田牧 明花音(2) | タマキ アカネ | 女子 | 女子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト |
321 | 栗本 真実(1) | クリモト マミ | 女子 | 女子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
221 | 大久保 直也(3) | 男子 | エントリーリスト | |
222 | 竹内 悠人(3) | タケウチ ユウト | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト |
223 | 堀尾 裕(3) | ホリオ ユウ | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト |
224 | 山田 直樹(3) | ヤマダ ナオキ | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト |
225 | 山中 健太(3) | ヤマナカ ケンタ | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第6区 区間リスト |
226 | 砂岡 拓磨(2) | スナオカ タクマ | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト |
227 | 比留間 康介(2) | 男子 | エントリーリスト | |
228 | 後藤 アトム(1) | 男子 | エントリーリスト | |
229 | 縫島 陸(1) | ヌイジマ リク | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第7区 区間リスト |
230 | 吉田 一登(1) | ヨシダ イチト | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト |