平成30年度第71回関東高等学校陸上競技大会
|
開始時刻 | No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:00 | 124 | 八種総合得点 | 男子南関東 | 八種100m | 1組 | (全 2組) | 結果 |
10:07 | 125 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
10:10 | 54 | 八種総合得点 | 男子北関東 | 八種100m | 1組 | (全 2組) | 結果 |
10:18 | 55 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
10:20 | 117 | 400m | 女子南関東 | 予選 | 1組 | 3組2着+2 | 結果 |
10:29 | 130 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
10:33 | 131 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
10:35 | 67 | 400m | 女子北関東 | 予選 | 1組 | 3組2着+2 | 結果 |
10:44 | 68 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
10:49 | 69 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
10:55 | 99 | 400m | 男子南関東 | 予選 | 1組 | 3組2着+2 | 結果 |
10:58 | 100 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
11:01 | 101 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
11:05 | 23 | 400m | 男子北関東 | 予選 | 1組 | 3組2着+2 | 結果 |
11:15 | 31 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
11:17 | 32 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
11:21 | 105 | 1500m | 男子南関東 | 予選 | 1組 | 2組5着+2 | 結果 |
11:35 | 106 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
11:43 | 18 | 1500m | 男子北関東 | 予選 | 1組 | 2組5着+2 | 結果 |
11:49 | 19 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
12:00 | 9 | 1500m | 女子南関東 | 予選 | 1組 | 2組5着+2 | 結果 |
12:09 | 10 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
12:20 | 73 | 1500m | 女子北関東 | 予選 | 1組 | 2組5着+2 | 結果 |
12:29 | 74 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
12:40 | 8 | 5000mW | 女子南関東 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
13:30 | 139 | 400m | 女子南関東 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
13:40 | 143 | 400m | 女子北関東 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
13:50 | 144 | 400m | 男子南関東 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
14:00 | 145 | 400m | 男子北関東 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
14:10 | 4 | 5000mW | 女子北関東 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
15:00 | 146 | 1500m | 男子南関東 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
15:10 | 147 | 1500m | 男子北関東 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
15:25 | 154 | 4×100m | 女子南関東 | 予選 | 1組 | 3組2着+2 | 結果 |
15:33 | 155 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
15:39 | 156 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
15:45 | 82 | 4×100m | 女子北関東 | 予選 | 1組 | 3組2着+2 | 結果 |
15:52 | 83 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
15:57 | 84 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
16:05 | 118 | 4×100m | 男子南関東 | 予選 | 1組 | 3組2着+2 | 結果 |
16:13 | 119 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
16:17 | 120 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
16:24 | 48 | 4×100m | 男子北関東 | 予選 | 1組 | 3組2着+2 | 結果 |
16:32 | 49 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
16:39 | 50 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
16:46 | 126 | 八種総合得点 | 男子南関東 | 八種400m | 1組 | (全 2組) | 結果 |
16:53 | 127 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
17:00 | 56 | 八種総合得点 | 男子北関東 | 八種400m | 1組 | (全 2組) | 結果 |
17:05 | 57 | 2組 | 結果 |
開始時刻 | No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:10 | 177 | 走高跳 | 女子北関東 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
10:15 | 203 | 走高跳 | 女子南関東 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
10:00 | 204 | 棒高跳 | 女子南関東 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
11:38 | 173 | 八種総合得点 | 男子北関東 | 八種走幅跳 | 1組 | (全 1組) | 結果 |
11:38 | 132 | 八種総合得点 | 男子南関東 | 八種走幅跳 | 1組 | (全 1組) | 結果 |
13:30 | 191 | 棒高跳 | 男子南関東 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
13:43 | 166 | 走幅跳 | 男子北関東 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
13:44 | 192 | 走幅跳 | 男子南関東 | 決勝 | 結果 |
開始時刻 | No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:00 | 168 | 砲丸投(6.000kg) | 男子北関東 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
10:00 | 210 | やり投(0.600kg) | 女子南関東 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
12:30 | 184 | やり投(0.600kg) | 女子北関東 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
14:00 | 174 | 八種総合得点 | 男子北関東 | 八種砲丸投 | 1組 | (全 1組) | 結果 |
14:00 | 136 | 八種総合得点 | 男子南関東 | 八種砲丸投 | 1組 | (全 1組) | 結果 |
15:00 | 196 | ハンマー投(6.000kg) | 男子南関東 | 決勝 | 結果 |
開始時刻 | No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:00 | 128 | 八種総合得点 | 男子南関東 | 八種110mH | 1組 | (全 2組) | 結果 |
10:07 | 129 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
10:10 | 58 | 八種総合得点 | 男子北関東 | 八種110mH | 1組 | (全 2組) | 結果 |
10:15 | 59 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
10:25 | 33 | 100m | 女子南関東 | 予選 | 1組 | 4組3着+4 | 結果 |
10:30 | 34 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
10:33 | 35 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
10:37 | 36 | 4組 | 結果 | ||||
10:40 | 60 | 100m | 女子北関東 | 予選 | 1組 | 4組3着+4 | 結果 |
10:45 | 61 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
10:49 | 62 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
10:52 | 63 | 4組 | 結果 | ||||
10:55 | 92 | 100m | 男子南関東 | 予選 | 1組 | 4組3着+4 | 結果 |
11:03 | 93 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
11:06 | 94 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
11:08 | 95 | 4組 | 結果 | ||||
11:15 | 24 | 100m | 男子北関東 | 予選 | 1組 | 4組3着+4 | 結果 |
11:16 | 25 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
11:19 | 26 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
11:24 | 27 | 4組 | 結果 | ||||
11:30 | 15 | 400mH(0.762m) | 女子南関東 | 予選 | 1組 | 3組2着+2 | 結果 |
11:37 | 16 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
11:41 | 17 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
11:47 | 79 | 400mH(0.762m) | 女子北関東 | 予選 | 1組 | 3組2着+2 | 結果 |
11:52 | 80 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
11:57 | 81 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
12:02 | 112 | 400mH(0.914m) | 男子南関東 | 予選 | 1組 | 3組2着+2 | 結果 |
12:10 | 113 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
12:14 | 114 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
12:19 | 43 | 400mH(0.914m) | 男子北関東 | 予選 | 1組 | 3組2着+2 | 結果 |
12:28 | 44 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
12:32 | 45 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
12:37 | 188 | 100m | 女子南関東 | 準決勝 | 1組 | 2組4着 | 結果 |
12:48 | 189 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
12:50 | 199 | 100m | 女子北関東 | 準決勝 | 1組 | 2組4着 | 結果 |
12:55 | 200 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
13:00 | 201 | 100m | 男子南関東 | 準決勝 | 1組 | 2組4着 | 結果 |
13:06 | 202 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
13:10 | 216 | 100m | 男子北関東 | 準決勝 | 1組 | 2組4着 | 結果 |
13:16 | 217 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
13:20 | 148 | 1500m | 女子南関東 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
13:34 | 149 | 1500m | 女子北関東 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
13:44 | 5 | 5000m | 男子南関東 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
14:06 | 1 | 5000m | 男子北関東 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
14:28 | 222 | 100m | 女子南関東 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
14:37 | 223 | 100m | 女子北関東 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
14:45 | 224 | 100m | 男子南関東 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
14:56 | 225 | 100m | 男子北関東 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
15:08 | 218 | 400mH(0.762m) | 女子南関東 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
15:20 | 219 | 400mH(0.762m) | 女子北関東 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
15:33 | 220 | 400mH(0.914m) | 男子南関東 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
15:40 | 221 | 400mH(0.914m) | 男子北関東 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
15:51 | 226 | 八種総合得点 | 男子南関東 | 八種1500m | 1組 | (全 1組) | 結果 |
16:13 | 227 | 八種総合得点 | 男子北関東 | 八種1500m | 1組 | (全 1組) | 結果 |
16:23 | 151 | 4×100m | 女子南関東 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
16:36 | 152 | 4×100m | 女子北関東 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
16:40 | 153 | 4×100m | 男子南関東 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
16:51 | 187 | 4×100m | 男子北関東 | 決勝 | 結果 |
開始時刻 | No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:00 | 178 | 棒高跳 | 女子北関東 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
13:32 | 176 | 八種総合得点 | 男子北関東 | 八種走高跳 | 1組 | (全 1組) | 結果 |
13:30 | 138 | 八種総合得点 | 男子南関東 | 八種走高跳 | 1組 | (全 1組) | 結果 |
13:55 | 165 | 棒高跳 | 男子北関東 | 決勝 | 結果 |
開始時刻 | No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:30 | 182 | 円盤投(1.000kg) | 女子北関東 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
10:00 | 194 | 砲丸投(6.000kg) | 男子南関東 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
11:13 | 175 | 八種総合得点 | 男子北関東 | 八種やり投 | 1組 | (全 1組) | 結果 |
11:13 | 137 | 八種総合得点 | 男子南関東 | 八種やり投 | 1組 | (全 1組) | 結果 |
12:30 | 208 | 円盤投(1.000kg) | 女子南関東 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
14:50 | 170 | ハンマー投(6.000kg) | 男子北関東 | 決勝 | 結果 |
開始時刻 | No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:51 | 198 | 八種総合得点 | 男子南関東 | 総合得点 | 結果 | ||
16:13 | 172 | 八種総合得点 | 男子北関東 | 総合得点 | 結果 |
開始時刻 | No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:30 | 160 | 七種総合得点 | 女子南関東 | 七種100mH | 1組 | (全 2組) | 結果 |
09:41 | 161 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
09:40 | 88 | 七種総合得点 | 女子北関東 | 七種100mH | 1組 | (全 2組) | 結果 |
09:47 | 89 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
09:55 | 140 | 800m | 女子南関東 | 予選 | 1組 | 3組2着+2 | 結果 |
10:01 | 141 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
10:06 | 142 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
10:10 | 70 | 800m | 女子北関東 | 予選 | 1組 | 3組2着+2 | 結果 |
10:17 | 71 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
10:23 | 72 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
10:25 | 102 | 800m | 男子南関東 | 予選 | 1組 | 3組2着+2 | 結果 |
10:32 | 103 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
10:37 | 104 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
10:40 | 20 | 800m | 男子北関東 | 予選 | 1組 | 3組2着+2 | 結果 |
10:45 | 21 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
10:49 | 22 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
10:54 | 37 | 200m | 女子南関東 | 予選 | 1組 | 3組2着+2 | 結果 |
11:00 | 38 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
11:03 | 107 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
11:05 | 64 | 200m | 女子北関東 | 予選 | 1組 | 3組2着+2 | 結果 |
11:10 | 65 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
11:13 | 66 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
11:16 | 96 | 200m | 男子南関東 | 予選 | 1組 | 3組2着+2 | 結果 |
11:25 | 97 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
11:28 | 98 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
11:34 | 28 | 200m | 男子北関東 | 予選 | 1組 | 3組2着+2 | 結果 |
11:36 | 29 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
11:40 | 30 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
11:46 | 6 | 5000mW | 男子南関東 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
12:17 | 228 | 800m | 女子南関東 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
12:24 | 229 | 800m | 女子北関東 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
12:35 | 230 | 800m | 男子南関東 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
12:45 | 231 | 800m | 男子北関東 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
12:55 | 2 | 5000mW | 男子北関東 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
13:30 | 232 | 200m | 女子南関東 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
13:40 | 233 | 200m | 女子北関東 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
13:50 | 234 | 200m | 男子南関東 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
14:00 | 235 | 200m | 男子北関東 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
14:10 | 115 | 3000mSC | 男子南関東 | 予選 | 1組 | 2組5着+2 | 結果 |
14:23 | 116 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
14:45 | 46 | 3000mSC | 男子北関東 | 予選 | 1組 | 2組5着+2 | 結果 |
14:59 | 47 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
15:20 | 157 | 4×400m | 女子南関東 | 予選 | 1組 | 3組2着+2 | 結果 |
15:32 | 158 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
15:52 | 159 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
16:00 | 85 | 4×400m | 女子北関東 | 予選 | 1組 | 3組2着+2 | 結果 |
16:09 | 86 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
16:17 | 87 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
16:26 | 121 | 4×400m | 男子南関東 | 予選 | 1組 | 3組2着+2 | 結果 |
16:34 | 122 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
16:42 | 123 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
16:50 | 51 | 4×400m | 男子北関東 | 予選 | 1組 | 3組2着+2 | 結果 |
16:59 | 52 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
17:07 | 53 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
17:14 | 162 | 七種総合得点 | 女子南関東 | 七種200m | 1組 | (全 2組) | 結果 |
17:21 | 163 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
17:25 | 90 | 七種総合得点 | 女子北関東 | 七種200m | 1組 | (全 2組) | 結果 |
17:30 | 91 | 2組 | 結果 |
開始時刻 | No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:00 | 179 | 走幅跳 | 女子北関東 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
10:10 | 205 | 走幅跳 | 女子南関東 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
11:00 | 186 | 七種総合得点 | 女子北関東 | 七種走高跳 | 1組 | (全 1組) | 結果 |
11:00 | 212 | 七種総合得点 | 女子南関東 | 七種走高跳 | 1組 | (全 1組) | 結果 |
14:36 | 164 | 走高跳 | 男子北関東 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
14:37 | 190 | 走高跳 | 男子南関東 | 決勝 | 結果 |
開始時刻 | No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:30 | 183 | ハンマー投(4.000kg) | 女子北関東 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
09:30 | 209 | ハンマー投(4.000kg) | 女子南関東 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
12:00 | 197 | やり投(0.800kg) | 男子南関東 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
14:00 | 133 | 七種総合得点 | 女子北関東 | 七種砲丸投 | 1組 | (全 1組) | 結果 |
14:00 | 213 | 七種総合得点 | 女子南関東 | 七種砲丸投 | 1組 | (全 1組) | 結果 |
15:00 | 171 | やり投(0.800kg) | 男子北関東 | 決勝 | 結果 |
開始時刻 | No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:00 | 11 | 100mH(0.840m) | 女子南関東 | 予選 | 1組 | 4組3着+4 | 結果 |
10:09 | 12 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
10:11 | 13 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
10:15 | 14 | 4組 | 結果 | ||||
10:20 | 75 | 100mH(0.840m) | 女子北関東 | 予選 | 1組 | 4組3着+4 | 結果 |
10:25 | 76 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
10:29 | 77 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
10:33 | 78 | 4組 | 結果 | ||||
10:45 | 108 | 110mH(1.067m) | 男子南関東 | 予選 | 1組 | 4組3着+4 | 結果 |
10:51 | 109 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
10:55 | 110 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
10:58 | 111 | 4組 | 結果 | ||||
11:05 | 39 | 110mH(1.067m) | 男子北関東 | 予選 | 1組 | 4組3着+4 | 結果 |
11:09 | 40 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
11:13 | 41 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
11:18 | 42 | 4組 | 結果 | ||||
11:21 | 7 | 3000m | 女子南関東 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
11:47 | 3 | 3000m | 女子北関東 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
12:04 | 242 | 100mH(0.840m) | 女子南関東 | 準決勝 | 1組 | 2組4着 | 結果 |
12:13 | 243 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
12:14 | 244 | 100mH(0.840m) | 女子北関東 | 準決勝 | 1組 | 2組4着 | 結果 |
12:20 | 245 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
12:24 | 246 | 110mH(1.067m) | 男子南関東 | 準決勝 | 1組 | 2組4着 | 結果 |
12:35 | 247 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
12:40 | 248 | 110mH(1.067m) | 男子北関東 | 準決勝 | 1組 | 2組4着 | 結果 |
12:46 | 249 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
12:55 | 236 | 3000mSC | 男子南関東 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
13:10 | 237 | 3000mSC | 男子北関東 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
13:40 | 250 | 100mH(0.840m) | 女子南関東 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
13:50 | 251 | 100mH(0.840m) | 女子北関東 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
14:05 | 252 | 110mH(1.067m) | 男子南関東 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
14:13 | 253 | 110mH(1.067m) | 男子北関東 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
14:28 | 254 | 七種総合得点 | 女子南関東 | 七種800m | 1組 | (全 2組) | 結果 |
14:39 | 255 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
14:45 | 256 | 七種総合得点 | 女子北関東 | 七種800m | 1組 | (全 2組) | 結果 |
14:53 | 257 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
15:00 | 238 | 4×400m | 女子南関東 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
15:11 | 239 | 4×400m | 女子北関東 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
15:21 | 240 | 4×400m | 男子南関東 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
15:30 | 241 | 4×400m | 男子北関東 | 決勝 | 結果 |
開始時刻 | No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:30 | 134 | 七種総合得点 | 女子北関東 | 七種走幅跳 | 1組 | (全 1組) | 結果 |
09:30 | 214 | 七種総合得点 | 女子南関東 | 七種走幅跳 | 1組 | (全 1組) | 結果 |
11:00 | 167 | 三段跳 | 男子北関東 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
11:00 | 193 | 三段跳 | 男子南関東 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
11:00 | 180 | 三段跳 | 女子北関東 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
11:00 | 206 | 三段跳 | 女子南関東 | 決勝 | 結果 |
開始時刻 | No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:30 | 195 | 円盤投(1.750kg) | 男子南関東 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
10:00 | 181 | 砲丸投(4.000kg) | 女子北関東 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
11:30 | 135 | 七種総合得点 | 女子北関東 | 七種やり投 | 1組 | (全 1組) | 結果 |
11:30 | 215 | 七種総合得点 | 女子南関東 | 七種やり投 | 1組 | (全 1組) | 結果 |
12:30 | 207 | 砲丸投(4.000kg) | 女子南関東 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
13:30 | 169 | 円盤投(1.750kg) | 男子北関東 | 決勝 | 結果 |
開始時刻 | No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:39 | 211 | 七種総合得点 | 女子南関東 | 総合得点 | 結果 | ||
14:53 | 185 | 七種総合得点 | 女子北関東 | 総合得点 | 結果 |