平成30年度 第14回伊勢崎市佐波郡中学校総合体育大会
|
2018年10月 6日 9時00分
競技場:市民のもり公園
2018/10/06 19:05:44更新
順位 | 記録 コメント | No. | チーム | 1区 2.980m | 2区 2.320m | 3区 2.320m | 4区 2.320m | 5区 2.980m |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 48:17 | 13 |
あずまA | 津布子せな(3) ツブコ セナ 伊勢崎 あずま (1) 10:18 (1) 10:18 |
女屋 瀬菜(2) オナヤ セナ 伊勢崎 あずま (1) 18:56 (3) 8:38 |
橋場 愛唯(1) ハシバ メイ 伊勢崎 あずま (1) 27:35 (2) 8:39 |
須田こころ(2) スダ ココロ 伊勢崎 あずま (1) 36:39 (5) 9:04 |
和田瑚々那(1) ワダ ココナ 伊勢崎 あずま (1) 48:17 (8) 11:38 |
2 | 48:19 | 6 |
三中A | 内山 優美 (3) ウチヤマ ユウミ 伊勢崎 伊勢崎第三 (4) 10:48 (4) 10:48 |
佐藤ひかる(2) サトウ ヒカル 伊勢崎 伊勢崎第三 (3) 19:19 (2) 8:31 |
木田 晏莉(2) キダ アンリ 伊勢崎 伊勢崎第三 (2) 27:55 (1) 8:36 |
細野 美瑠(3) ホソノ ミル 伊勢崎 伊勢崎第三 (2) 36:57 (4) 9:02 |
橋きらり(2) タカハシ キラリ 伊勢崎 伊勢崎第三 (2) 48:19 (3) 11:22 |
3 | 48:25 | 10 |
殖蓮A | 小林 志穂(3) コバヤシ シホ 伊勢崎 殖蓮 (2) 10:27 (2) 10:27 |
荻野ひかる(3) オギノ ヒカル 伊勢崎 殖蓮 (2) 19:17 (5) 8:50 |
小暮 奈衣(1) コグレ ナエ 伊勢崎 殖蓮 (3) 28:04 (3) 8:47 |
中村 七海(1) ナカムラ ウミ 伊勢崎 殖蓮 (3) 37:24 (11) 9:20 |
野永 倖未(3) ノナガ コウミ 伊勢崎 殖蓮 (3) 48:25 (1) 11:01 |
4 | 49:17 | 9 |
四中 | 武田 奈緒(2) タケダ ナオ 伊勢崎 伊勢崎第四 (6) 10:59 (6) 10:59 |
清水 一葉(2) シミズ カズハ 伊勢崎 伊勢崎第四 (6) 19:42 (4) 8:43 |
小枝 希颯(2) コエダ ノノカ 伊勢崎 伊勢崎第四 (5) 28:42 (4) 9:00 |
新井 結衣(3) アライ ユイ 伊勢崎 伊勢崎第四 (4) 37:43 (3) 9:01 |
竹石 莉子(3) タケイシ リコ 伊勢崎 伊勢崎第四 (4) 49:17 (6) 11:34 |
5 | 49:18 | 5 |
四ツ葉A | 久保田優花(3) クボタ ユウカ 伊勢崎 四ツ葉学園 (9) 11:12 (9) 11:12 |
日下このは(3) クサカ コノハ 伊勢崎 四ツ葉学園 (5) 19:42 (1) 8:30 |
小林 優奈(3) コバヤシ ユウナ 伊勢崎 四ツ葉学園 (6) 28:50 (9) 9:08 |
小保方愛香(3) オボカタ アイカ 伊勢崎 四ツ葉学園 (6) 38:05 (9) 9:15 |
齋藤 胡桃(2) サイトウ クルミ 伊勢崎 四ツ葉学園 (5) 49:18 (2) 11:13 |
6 | 49:22 | 11 |
玉南A | 堀江 優香(2) ホリエ ユカ 佐 波 玉村南 (3) 10:41 (3) 10:41 |
金子優生奈(3) カネコ ユウナ 佐 波 玉村南 (4) 19:31 (5) 8:50 |
川端 未桜(3) カワバタ ミオ 佐 波 玉村南 (4) 28:37 (8) 9:06 |
青木 瑠奈(2) アオキ リナ 佐 波 玉村南 (5) 37:48 (7) 9:11 |
鳥羽 愛美(3) トリバ マナミ 佐 波 玉村南 (6) 49:22 (6) 11:34 |
7 | 50:01 | 3 |
玉村A | 高木 心晴(2) タカギ コハル 佐 波 玉村 (10) 11:21 (10) 11:21 |
板橋 沙奈(2) イタバシ サナ 佐 波 玉村 (10) 20:16 (8) 8:55 |
萩原ひなた(1) ハギワラ ヒナタ 佐 波 玉村 (9) 29:20 (5) 9:04 |
荒木 琴音(1) アラキ コトネ 佐 波 玉村 (10) 38:29 (6) 9:09 |
中山 歩美(2) ナカヤマ アユミ 佐 波 玉村 (7) 50:01 (5) 11:32 |
8 | 50:04 | 12 |
宮郷A | 滝沢 百花(2) タキザワモカ 伊勢崎 宮郷 (8) 11:08 (8) 11:08 |
横山 波音(1) ヨコヤマハオン 伊勢崎 宮郷 (9) 20:12 (11) 9:04 |
茂木 華珂(1) モギハナカ 伊勢崎 宮郷 (8) 29:17 (6) 9:05 |
根岸 遥佳(1) ネギシハルカ 伊勢崎 宮郷 (7) 38:17 (2) 9:00 |
原 未来(2) ハラミク 伊勢崎 宮郷 (8) 50:04 (10) 11:47 |
9 | 50:11 | 17 |
三中B | 前田 姫奈(1) マエダ ヒメナ 伊勢崎 伊勢崎第三 (12) 11:34 (12) 11:34 |
下田 真葵(3) シモダ マサキ 伊勢崎 伊勢崎第三 (11) 20:33 (9) 8:59 |
高橋 明里(3) タカハシ アカリ 伊勢崎 伊勢崎第三 (11) 29:44 (10) 9:11 |
中條 美珠(1) チュウジョウ ビジュ 伊勢崎 伊勢崎第三 (9) 38:29 (1) 8:45 |
小山 梨花(2) コヤマ リカ 伊勢崎 伊勢崎第三 (9) 50:11 (9) 11:42 |
10 | 50:32 | 7 |
境南 | 小澤 凪彩(3) オザワ ナギサ 伊勢崎 境南 (5) 10:50 (5) 10:50 |
柳 彩音(3) ヤナギ アヤネ 伊勢崎 境南 (7) 19:51 (10) 9:01 |
高橋穂乃香(2) タカハシ ホノカ 伊勢崎 境南 (7) 29:06 (11) 9:15 |
山岸瑛里衣(2) ヤマギシ エリイ 伊勢崎 境南 (8) 38:25 (10) 9:19 |
田島 妃子(2) タジマ キコ 伊勢崎 境南 (10) 50:32 (13) 12:07 |
11 | 50:45 | 2 |
一中 | 鈴木蓮杏渚(2) スズキ レアナ 伊勢崎 伊勢崎第一 (7) 11:07 (7) 11:07 |
萩原 叶実(1) ハギワラ カナミ 伊勢崎 伊勢崎第一 (8) 19:59 (7) 8:52 |
田結依菜 (3) タカダ ユイナ 伊勢崎 伊勢崎第一 (10) 29:21 (15) 9:22 |
児島 遙華(3) コジマ ハルカ 伊勢崎 伊勢崎第一 (11) 39:21 (18) 10:00 |
宮島 涼浬(1) ミヤジマ スズリ 伊勢崎 伊勢崎第一 (11) 50:45 (4) 11:24 |
12 | 51:36 | 16 |
四ツ葉B | 大澤 柚香(2) オオサワ ユズカ 伊勢崎 四ツ葉学園 (14) 11:50 (14) 11:50 |
片桐 実咲(3) カタギリ ミサキ 伊勢崎 四ツ葉学園 (14) 21:13 (13) 9:23 |
飯島 珠咲(1) イイジマ ミサキ 伊勢崎 四ツ葉学園 (13) 30:18 (6) 9:05 |
矢野 心雪(1) ヤノ コユキ 伊勢崎 四ツ葉学園 (12) 39:32 (8) 9:14 |
加藤世知琉(2) カトウ セシル 伊勢崎 四ツ葉学園 (12) 51:36 (12) 12:04 |
13 | 51:39 | 21 |
あずまB | 金子 玲奈(2) カネコ レナ 伊勢崎 あずま (13) 11:39 (13) 11:39 |
小保方祐里(2) オボカタ ユウリ 伊勢崎 あずま (12) 20:53 (12) 9:14 |
木 美咲(3) タカギ ミサキ 伊勢崎 あずま (12) 30:13 (14) 9:20 |
金谷 桃衣(2) カナヤ モモイ 伊勢崎 あずま (13) 39:41 (14) 9:28 |
五十嵐 花(3) イガラシ ハナ 伊勢崎 あずま (13) 51:39 (11) 11:58 |
14 | 52:44 | 20 |
宮郷B | 石原 萌子(2) イシハラモエコ 伊勢崎 宮郷 (17) 12:21 (17) 12:21 |
金子明香里(3) カネコアカリ 伊勢崎 宮郷 (16) 21:49 (14) 9:28 |
角田うらら(2) ツノダウララ 伊勢崎 宮郷 (15) 31:05 (13) 9:16 |
田中 美結(2) タナカミユウ 伊勢崎 宮郷 (14) 40:31 (12) 9:26 |
木戸 七緒(2) キドナナオ 伊勢崎 宮郷 (14) 52:44 (14) 12:13 |
15 | 53:11 | 1 |
境西 | 常見 杏里(2) ツネミ アンリ 伊勢崎 境西 (11) 11:25 (11) 11:25 |
飯塚 姫菜(1) イイヅカ ヒナ 伊勢崎 境西 (13) 20:57 (15) 9:32 |
村田 結花(2) ムラタ ユウカ 伊勢崎 境西 (14) 30:52 (19) 9:55 |
齊藤 菜央(2) サイトウ ナオ 伊勢崎 境西 (15) 40:44 (17) 9:52 |
橋本和香波(3) ハシモト ワカバ 伊勢崎 境西 (15) 53:11 (16) 12:27 |
16 | 53:51 | 14 |
玉村B | 山口 來夏(1) ヤマグチ コナツ 佐 波 玉村 (16) 12:07 (16) 12:07 |
金 ひなの(1) コン ヒナノ 佐 波 玉村 (17) 22:00 (20) 9:53 |
志村さくら(2) シムラ サクラ 佐 波 玉村 (16) 31:40 (16) 9:40 |
鹿沼 彩理(1) カヌマ サイリ 佐 波 玉村 (16) 41:20 (16) 9:40 |
青木 琴美(1) アオキ コトミ 佐 波 玉村 (16) 53:51 (18) 12:31 |
17 | 54:11 | 4 |
赤堀A | 久保田なぎさ(2) クボタ ナギサ 伊勢崎 赤堀 (15) 11:58 (15) 11:58 |
松本 知佳(3) マツモト チカ 伊勢崎 赤堀 (15) 21:37 (17) 9:39 |
伏島 詩巴(2) フセジマ ウタハ 伊勢崎 赤堀 (17) 31:46 (20) 10:09 |
久保田李子(2) クボタ リコ 伊勢崎 赤堀 (17) 41:21 (15) 9:35 |
關谷 実咲(2) セキヤ ミサキ 伊勢崎 赤堀 (17) 54:11 (19) 12:50 |
18 | 54:48 | 19 |
玉南B | 田村 奈津(1) タムラ ナツ 佐 波 玉村南 (19) 12:43 (19) 12:43 |
坂 結夏(3) コウサカ ユイカ 佐 波 玉村南 (18) 22:19 (16) 9:36 |
田口 倫伽(3) タグチ リンカ 佐 波 玉村南 (18) 32:13 (18) 9:54 |
堤 ささら(2) ツツミ ササラ 佐 波 玉村南 (19) 42:27 (19) 10:14 |
谷 綾音(2) タニ アヤネ 佐 波 玉村南 (18) 54:48 (15) 12:21 |
19 | 54:54 | 18 |
殖蓮B | 田口 愛夢(2) タグチ アユメ 伊勢崎 殖蓮 (20) 13:11 (20) 13:11 |
前原ひかる(3) マエハラ ヒカル 伊勢崎 殖蓮 (20) 23:02 (19) 9:51 |
佐藤 里咲(2) サトウ リサ 伊勢崎 殖蓮 (19) 32:17 (11) 9:15 |
井戸口琳華(2) イドグチ リンカ 伊勢崎 殖蓮 (18) 41:43 (12) 9:26 |
長谷川留花(1) ハセガワ ルカ 伊勢崎 殖蓮 (19) 54:54 (20) 13:11 |
20 | 56:11 | 15 |
赤堀B | 今泉 珂音(1) イマイズミ カノン 伊勢崎 赤堀 (18) 12:32 (18) 12:32 |
根岸 杏果(2) ネギシ キョウカ 伊勢崎 赤堀 (19) 22:20 (18) 9:48 |
斎藤 妃七(2) サイトウ ヒナ 伊勢崎 赤堀 (20) 32:36 (21) 10:16 |
中澤 夏緒(2) ナカザワ ナオ 伊勢崎 赤堀 (20) 42:53 (20) 10:17 |
町田 穂香(1) マチダ ホノカ 伊勢崎 赤堀 (20) 56:11 (21) 13:18 |
21 | 56:43 | 8 |
二中 | 川島 月愛(2) カワシマ ルナ 伊勢崎 伊勢崎第二 (21) 14:13 (21) 14:13 |
井 優希(3) タカイ ユウキ 伊勢崎 伊勢崎第二 (21) 24:11 (21) 9:58 |
小林明日香(2) コバヤシ アスカ 伊勢崎 伊勢崎第二 (21) 33:51 (16) 9:40 |
織田 芽依(1) オダ メイ 伊勢崎 伊勢崎第二 (21) 44:16 (21) 10:25 |
星野 晶海(1) ホシノ ショウナ 伊勢崎 伊勢崎第二 (21) 56:43 (16) 12:27 |
1区 2.980m 9:54 三浦 奈々 : : |
2区 2.320m 7:54 五十嵐 美月 : : |
3区 2.320m 7:56 柳 摩美 : : |
4区 2.320m 8:18 松浦 夢乃 : : |
5区 2.980m 9:56 大図 智香 : : |