2021年 投擲チャレンジ記録会
|
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
3132 | 石川 駿(3) | イシカワ シュン | 男子 | 男子1ラウンド 砲丸投(5.000Kg) 決勝 |
4106 | 吉田 晴南(3) | ヨシダ ハルナ | 女子 | 女子1ラウンド 砲丸投(2.721kg) 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
914 | 佐藤 真耶(2) | サトウ マヤ | 女子 | 女子1ラウンド 円盤投(1.000kg) 決勝 女子1ラウンド ハンマー投(4.000kg) 決勝 |
917 | 梅澤 晴菜(1) | ウメザワ ハルナ | 女子 | 女子1ラウンド 砲丸投(4.000kg) 決勝 女子1ラウンド 円盤投(1.000kg) 決勝 |
914 | 佐藤 真耶(2) | サトウ マヤ | 女子 | 女子2ラウンド 円盤投(1.000kg) 決勝 |
917 | 梅澤 晴菜(1) | ウメザワ ハルナ | 女子 | 女子2ラウンド 円盤投(1.000kg) 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1326 | 大栗伸太朗(2) | オオクリ シンタロウ | 男子 | 男子1ラウンド 砲丸投(5.000Kg) 決勝 |
2593 | 小館なみえ(2) | コダテ ナミエ | 女子 | 女子1ラウンド 砲丸投(2.721kg) 決勝 |
4114 | 新井ひろか(3) | アライ ヒロカ | 女子 | 女子1ラウンド 砲丸投(2.721kg) 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
113 | 正田 廉(3) | ショウダ レン | 男子 | 男子1ラウンド 砲丸投(6.000kg) 決勝 |
116 | 竹内 ひさし(2) | タケウチ ヒサシ | 男子 | 男子1ラウンド 砲丸投(6.000kg) 決勝 |
130 | 齋藤 里菜(2) | サイトウ リナ | 女子 | 女子1ラウンド 砲丸投(4.000kg) 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
4164 | 玉山すみれ(3) | タマヤマ スミレ | 女子 | 女子1ラウンド 砲丸投(2.721kg) 決勝 |
2092 | 石岩レイナ(2) | イシイワ レイナ | 女子 | 女子1ラウンド 砲丸投(2.721kg) 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1252 | 及川 拓海(2) | オイカワ タクミ | 男子 | 男子1ラウンド 円盤投(1.750kg) 決勝 男子1ラウンド ハンマー投(6.000kg) 決勝 |
1252 | 及川 拓海(2) | オイカワ タクミ | 男子 | 男子2ラウンド 円盤投(1.750kg) 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
263 | 川本 哲也(2) | カワモト テツヤ | 男子 | 男子1ラウンド 砲丸投(6.000kg) 決勝 男子1ラウンド 円盤投(1.750kg) 決勝 |
267 | 萬場 優太(2) | バンバ ユウタ | 男子 | 男子1ラウンド 砲丸投(6.000kg) 決勝 男子1ラウンド 円盤投(1.750kg) 決勝 男子1ラウンド やり投(0.800kg) 決勝 |
263 | 川本 哲也(2) | カワモト テツヤ | 男子 | 男子2ラウンド 円盤投(1.750kg) 決勝 |
267 | 萬場 優太(2) | バンバ ユウタ | 男子 | 男子2ラウンド 円盤投(1.750kg) 決勝 男子2ラウンド やり投(0.800kg) 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
709 | 阿部 百花(3) | アベ モモカ | 女子 | 女子1ラウンド 砲丸投(4.000kg) 決勝 女子1ラウンド やり投(0.600kg) 決勝 |
711 | 山道 萌衣(3) | サンドウ メイ | 女子 | 女子1ラウンド 円盤投(1.000kg) 決勝 |
713 | 高橋 明里(3) | タカハシ アカリ | 女子 | 女子1ラウンド 砲丸投(4.000kg) 決勝 女子1ラウンド やり投(0.600kg) 決勝 |
717 | 中川 彩妃(2) | ナカガワ サキ | 女子 | 女子1ラウンド 砲丸投(4.000kg) 決勝 女子1ラウンド やり投(0.600kg) 決勝 |
709 | 阿部 百花(3) | アベ モモカ | 女子 | 女子2ラウンド やり投(0.600kg) 決勝 |
711 | 山道 萌衣(3) | サンドウ メイ | 女子 | 女子2ラウンド 円盤投(1.000kg) 決勝 |
713 | 高橋 明里(3) | タカハシ アカリ | 女子 | 女子2ラウンド やり投(0.600kg) 決勝 |
717 | 中川 彩妃(2) | ナカガワ サキ | 女子 | 女子2ラウンド やり投(0.600kg) 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
2511 | 小林 実生(1) | コバヤシ ミイ | 女子 | 女子1ラウンド 砲丸投(2.721kg) 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1461 | 別所 諒哉(2) | ベッショ リョウヤ | 男子 | 男子1ラウンド ハンマー投(6.000kg) 決勝 |
524 | 橋 彩菜(2) | タカハシ アヤナ | 女子 | 女子1ラウンド ハンマー投(4.000kg) 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
2372 | 福嶋 優香(1) | フクシマ ユウカ | 女子 | 女子1ラウンド 砲丸投(2.721kg) 決勝 |
2371 | 福嶋 爽香(1) | フクシマ サヤカ | 女子 | 女子1ラウンド 砲丸投(2.721kg) 決勝 |
2374 | 大場 葉水(1) | オオバ ハナ | 女子 | 女子1ラウンド 砲丸投(2.721kg) 決勝 |
1423 | 竹生 康佑(1) | チクブ コウスケ | 男子 | 男子1ラウンド 砲丸投(5.000Kg) 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
631 | 神山 凜奈(3) | カミヤマ リンナ | 女子 | 女子1ラウンド やり投(0.600kg) 決勝 |
637 | 星野 結(3) | ホシノ ユイ | 女子 | 女子1ラウンド やり投(0.600kg) 決勝 |
631 | 神山 凜奈(3) | カミヤマ リンナ | 女子 | 女子2ラウンド やり投(0.600kg) 決勝 |
637 | 星野 結(3) | ホシノ ユイ | 女子 | 女子2ラウンド やり投(0.600kg) 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1144 | 六川 尊斗(2) | ロクカワ タカト | 男子 | 男子1ラウンド 砲丸投(6.000kg) 決勝 男子1ラウンド やり投(0.800kg) 決勝 |
1144 | 六川 尊斗(2) | ロクカワ タカト | 男子 | 男子2ラウンド やり投(0.800kg) 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
828 | 金井 飛成(3) | カナイ ヒナリ | 男子 | 男子1ラウンド 砲丸投(6.000kg) 決勝 |
829 | 金子 鎮也(3) | カネコ シンヤ | 男子 | 男子1ラウンド 円盤投(1.750kg) 決勝 |
836 | 庭野 猛(3) | ニワノ タケル | 男子 | 男子1ラウンド やり投(0.800kg) 決勝 |
838 | 荒井 良介(2) | アライ リョウスケ | 男子 | 男子1ラウンド ハンマー投(6.000kg) 決勝 |
848 | 中澤 怜(2) | ナカザワ リョウ | 男子 | 男子1ラウンド やり投(0.800kg) 決勝 |
829 | 金子 鎮也(3) | カネコ シンヤ | 男子 | 男子2ラウンド 円盤投(1.750kg) 決勝 |
836 | 庭野 猛(3) | ニワノ タケル | 男子 | 男子2ラウンド やり投(0.800kg) 決勝 |
848 | 中澤 怜(2) | ナカザワ リョウ | 男子 | 男子2ラウンド やり投(0.800kg) 決勝 |