令和3年度高崎市中学校駅伝競走大会
|
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
171 | 猿渡 慶 | 男子 | 男子共通 EKIDEN (駅伝) エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト | |
172 | 藤巻 來澄 | 男子 | 男子共通 EKIDEN (駅伝) エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト | |
173 | 坂本 大地 | 男子 | エントリーリスト | |
174 | 仁藤 健翔 | 男子 | 男子共通 EKIDEN (駅伝) エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト | |
175 | 仁藤 康翔 | 男子 | 男子共通 EKIDEN (駅伝) エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト | |
176 | 永田 翔馬 | 男子 | 男子共通 EKIDEN (駅伝) エントリーリスト 第6区 区間リスト | |
177 | 川島 夢來 | 男子 | 男子共通 EKIDEN (駅伝) エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト | |
178 | 鹿取 輝 | 男子 | エントリーリスト | |
179 | 伊藤 颯汰 | 男子 | エントリーリスト | |
422 | 清水 咲歩 | 女子 | 女子共通 EKIDEN (駅伝) エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト | |
423 | 小宮よつは | 女子 | 女子共通 EKIDEN (駅伝) エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト | |
424 | 土屋なつき | 女子 | 女子共通 EKIDEN (駅伝) エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト | |
425 | 笠原 朱宇 | 女子 | 女子共通 EKIDEN (駅伝) エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト | |
426 | 瀧澤 悠 | 女子 | 女子共通 EKIDEN (駅伝) エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
10 | 松本 泰成 | 男子 | 男子共通 EKIDEN (駅伝) エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト | |
11 | 井出 優旗 | 男子 | エントリーリスト | |
12 | 丸山左右吾 | 男子 | エントリーリスト | |
13 | 遠藤 縁 | 男子 | 男子共通 EKIDEN (駅伝) エントリーリスト 第6区 区間リスト | |
14 | 名和 奏斗 | 男子 | 男子共通 EKIDEN (駅伝) エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト | |
15 | 渡邊 頌仁 | 男子 | 男子共通 EKIDEN (駅伝) エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト | |
16 | 茂木 仁 | 男子 | 男子共通 EKIDEN (駅伝) エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト | |
17 | 高橋 心 | 男子 | エントリーリスト | |
18 | 浦野 凌伍 | 男子 | 男子共通 EKIDEN (駅伝) エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト | |
296 | 康 優芽 | 女子 | 女子共通 EKIDEN (駅伝) エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト | |
297 | 和田すみれ | 女子 | エントリーリスト | |
298 | 追川 優羽 | 女子 | 女子共通 EKIDEN (駅伝) エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト | |
299 | 山内 夏歩 | 女子 | 女子共通 EKIDEN (駅伝) エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト | |
300 | 神保 葵 | 女子 | エントリーリスト | |
301 | 川原 日和 | 女子 | 女子共通 EKIDEN (駅伝) エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト | |
302 | 須藤 尼禅 | 女子 | エントリーリスト | |
303 | 加藤 新奈 | 女子 | 女子共通 EKIDEN (駅伝) エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 清水 弘汰 | 男子 | 男子共通 EKIDEN (駅伝) エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト | |
2 | 牧 秀真 | 男子 | 男子共通 EKIDEN (駅伝) エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト | |
3 | 大澤 仁 | 男子 | 男子共通 EKIDEN (駅伝) エントリーリスト 第6区 区間リスト | |
4 | 福本 響 | 男子 | 男子共通 EKIDEN (駅伝) エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト | |
5 | 松田 悠生 | 男子 | エントリーリスト | |
6 | 木暮 考輝 | 男子 | 男子共通 EKIDEN (駅伝) エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト | |
7 | 澤田 拓未 | 男子 | エントリーリスト | |
8 | 笠間 達成 | 男子 | 男子共通 EKIDEN (駅伝) エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト | |
9 | 亀田 伍朗 | 男子 | エントリーリスト | |
288 | 植原 万遥 | 女子 | 女子共通 EKIDEN (駅伝) エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト | |
289 | 谷口 和以 | 女子 | 女子共通 EKIDEN (駅伝) エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト | |
290 | 金子 心咲 | 女子 | 女子共通 EKIDEN (駅伝) エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト | |
291 | 清家 羽和 | 女子 | 女子共通 EKIDEN (駅伝) エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト | |
292 | 清家 羽珠 | 女子 | 女子共通 EKIDEN (駅伝) エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト | |
293 | 千葉ましろ | 女子 | エントリーリスト | |
294 | 悴田 凛子 | 女子 | エントリーリスト | |
295 | 布川 友結 | 女子 | エントリーリスト |