第68回全日本中学校通信陸上競技群馬県大会
|
開始時刻 | No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:09 | 134 | 四種競技 | 女子共通 | 四種100mH | 1組 | (全 1組) | 結果 |
09:05 | 70 | 四種競技 | 男子共通 | 四種110mH | 1組 | (全 2組) | 結果 |
09:12 | 71 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
09:17 | 32 | 400m | 男子共通 | 予選 | 1組 | 5組0着+8 | 結果 |
09:27 | 33 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
09:35 | 34 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
09:39 | 35 | 4組 | 結果 | ||||
09:42 | 36 | 5組 | 結果 | ||||
09:45 | 41 | 1500m | 男子共通 | 予選 | 1組 | 3組0着+15 | 結果 |
09:54 | 42 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
10:00 | 43 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
10:06 | 103 | 800m | 女子共通 | 予選 | 1組 | 4組0着+8 | 結果 |
10:20 | 104 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
10:25 | 105 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
10:31 | 106 | 4組 | 結果 | ||||
10:35 | 89 | 100m | 女子3年 | 予選 | 1組 | 7組0着+8 | 結果 |
10:42 | 90 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
10:45 | 91 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
10:48 | 92 | 4組 | 結果 | ||||
10:50 | 93 | 5組 | 結果 | ||||
10:52 | 94 | 6組 | 結果 | ||||
10:54 | 95 | 7組 | 結果 | ||||
10:57 | 18 | 100m | 男子3年 | 予選 | 1組 | 7組0着+8 | 結果 |
11:02 | 19 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
11:05 | 20 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
11:07 | 21 | 4組 | 結果 | ||||
11:10 | 22 | 5組 | 結果 | ||||
11:13 | 23 | 6組 | 結果 | ||||
11:15 | 24 | 7組 | 結果 | ||||
11:19 | 82 | 100m | 女子2年 | 予選 | 1組 | 7組0着+8 | 結果 |
11:22 | 83 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
11:24 | 84 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
11:27 | 85 | 4組 | 結果 | ||||
11:29 | 86 | 5組 | 結果 | ||||
11:32 | 87 | 6組 | 結果 | ||||
11:35 | 88 | 7組 | 結果 | ||||
11:39 | 10 | 100m | 男子2年 | 予選 | 1組 | 8組0着+8 | 結果 |
11:42 | 11 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
11:44 | 12 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
11:49 | 13 | 4組 | 結果 | ||||
11:51 | 14 | 5組 | 結果 | ||||
11:54 | 15 | 6組 | 結果 | ||||
11:56 | 16 | 7組 | 結果 | ||||
11:58 | 17 | 8組 | 結果 | ||||
12:01 | 74 | 100m | 女子1年 | 予選 | 1組 | 4組0着+8 | 結果 |
12:05 | 75 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
12:07 | 76 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
12:10 | 77 | 4組 | 結果 | ||||
12:14 | 1 | 100m | 男子1年 | 予選 | 1組 | 6組0着+8 | 結果 |
12:17 | 2 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
12:18 | 3 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
12:24 | 4 | 4組 | 結果 | ||||
12:27 | 5 | 5組 | 結果 | ||||
12:30 | 6 | 6組 | 結果 | ||||
12:35 | 78 | 800m | 女子1年 | タイムレース | 1組 | 全 3組 | 結果 |
12:57 | 79 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
12:58 | 80 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
12:58 | 158 | タイムレース総合結果 | 結果 | ||||
13:10 | 139 | 400m | 男子共通 | B決勝 | 結果 | ||
13:15 | 138 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||||
13:35 | 140 | 1500m | 男子共通 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
13:47 | 144 | 800m | 女子共通 | B決勝 | 結果 | ||
13:51 | 143 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||||
14:01 | 147 | 100m | 女子3年 | B決勝 | 結果 | ||
14:07 | 146 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||||
14:12 | 149 | 100m | 男子3年 | B決勝 | 結果 | ||
14:17 | 148 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||||
14:21 | 151 | 100m | 女子2年 | B決勝 | 結果 | ||
14:25 | 150 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||||
14:35 | 153 | 100m | 男子2年 | B決勝 | 結果 | ||
14:37 | 152 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||||
14:44 | 155 | 100m | 女子1年 | B決勝 | 結果 | ||
14:47 | 154 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||||
14:54 | 157 | 100m | 男子1年 | B決勝 | 結果 | ||
14:56 | 156 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||||
15:12 | 116 | 4×100mR | 女子共通 | 予選 | 1組 | 11組0着+8 | 結果 |
15:17 | 117 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
15:24 | 118 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
15:28 | 119 | 4組 | 結果 | ||||
15:33 | 120 | 5組 | 結果 | ||||
15:36 | 121 | 6組 | 結果 | ||||
15:44 | 122 | 7組 | 結果 | ||||
15:45 | 123 | 8組 | 結果 | ||||
15:52 | 124 | 9組 | 結果 | ||||
15:56 | 125 | 10組 | 結果 | ||||
16:00 | 126 | 11組 | 結果 | ||||
16:05 | 50 | 4×100mR | 男子共通 | 予選 | 1組 | 11組0着+8 | 結果 |
16:10 | 51 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
16:11 | 52 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
16:15 | 53 | 4組 | 結果 | ||||
16:18 | 54 | 5組 | 結果 | ||||
16:22 | 55 | 6組 | 結果 | ||||
16:28 | 56 | 7組 | 結果 | ||||
16:34 | 57 | 8組 | 結果 | ||||
16:40 | 58 | 9組 | 結果 | ||||
16:44 | 59 | 10組 | 結果 | ||||
16:50 | 60 | 11組 | 結果 |
開始時刻 | No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:00 | 61 | 走高跳 | 男子共通 | 予選 | 1組 | 通過標準記録: 1m85 | 結果 |
09:00 | 62 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
09:00 | 129 | 走幅跳 | 女子共通 | 予選 | 1組 | 通過標準記録: 5m45 | 結果 |
09:00 | 130 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
11:00 | 63 | 棒高跳 | 男子共通 | 予選 | 1組 | 通過標準記録: 4m00 | 結果 |
11:03 | 64 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
11:00 | 137 | 棒高跳 | 女子オープン | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
11:30 | 135 | 四種競技 | 女子共通 | 四種走高跳 | 1組 | (全 1組) | 結果 |
13:30 | 145 | 走高跳 | 男子共通 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
13:30 | 142 | 走幅跳 | 女子共通 | 決勝 | 結果 |
開始時刻 | No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:00 | 131 | 砲丸投(2.721kg) | 女子共通 | 予選 | 1組 | 通過標準記録:12m50 | 結果 |
09:00 | 132 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
11:30 | 72 | 四種競技 | 男子共通 | 四種砲丸投 | 1組 | (全 1組) | 結果 |
13:30 | 141 | 砲丸投(2.721kg) | 女子共通 | 決勝 | 結果 |
開始時刻 | No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:12 | 69 | 四種競技 | 男子共通 | 総合得点 | 結果 |
開始時刻 | No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
07:07 | 107 | 1500m | 女子共通 | 予選 | 1組 | 3組0着+15 | 結果 |
09:08 | 108 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
09:15 | 109 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
09:23 | 44 | 3000m | 男子共通 | タイムレース | 1組 | 全 2組 | 結果 |
09:40 | 45 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
09:40 | 166 | タイムレース総合結果 | 結果 | ||||
09:58 | 96 | 200m | 女子共通 | 予選 | 1組 | 7組0着+8 | 結果 |
10:00 | 97 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
10:03 | 98 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
10:06 | 99 | 4組 | 結果 | ||||
10:10 | 100 | 5組 | 結果 | ||||
10:13 | 101 | 6組 | 結果 | ||||
10:15 | 102 | 7組 | 結果 | ||||
10:18 | 25 | 200m | 男子共通 | 予選 | 1組 | 7組0着+8 | 結果 |
10:21 | 26 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
10:24 | 27 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
10:30 | 28 | 4組 | 結果 | ||||
10:31 | 29 | 5組 | 結果 | ||||
10:33 | 30 | 6組 | 結果 | ||||
10:35 | 31 | 7組 | 結果 | ||||
10:39 | 37 | 800m | 男子共通 | 予選 | 1組 | 4組0着+8 | 結果 |
10:49 | 38 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
10:51 | 39 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
10:54 | 40 | 4組 | 結果 | ||||
11:14 | 110 | 100mH(0.762/8m) | 女子共通 | 予選 | 1組 | 6組0着+8 | 結果 |
11:16 | 111 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
11:20 | 112 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
11:25 | 113 | 4組 | 結果 | ||||
11:26 | 114 | 5組 | 結果 | ||||
11:30 | 115 | 6組 | 結果 | ||||
11:38 | 46 | 110mH(0.914/9.14m) | 男子共通 | 予選 | 1組 | 4組0着+8 | 結果 |
11:41 | 47 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
11:43 | 48 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
11:48 | 49 | 4組 | 結果 | ||||
12:04 | 7 | 1500m | 男子1年 | タイムレース | 1組 | 全 2組 | 結果 |
12:07 | 8 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
12:07 | 180 | タイムレース総合結果 | 結果 | ||||
12:14 | 164 | 1500m | 女子共通 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
12:38 | 168 | 200m | 女子共通 | B決勝 | 結果 | ||
12:42 | 167 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||||
12:59 | 172 | 200m | 男子共通 | B決勝 | 結果 | ||
13:02 | 171 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||||
13:10 | 177 | 四種競技 | 女子共通 | 四種200m | 1組 | (全 1組) | 結果 |
13:21 | 181 | 四種競技 | 男子共通 | 四種400m | 1組 | (全 1組) | 結果 |
13:35 | 176 | 100mH(0.762/8m) | 女子共通 | B決勝 | 結果 | ||
13:37 | 175 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||||
13:44 | 179 | 110mH(0.914/9.14m) | 男子共通 | B決勝 | 結果 | ||
13:49 | 178 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||||
13:59 | 174 | 800m | 男子共通 | B決勝 | 結果 | ||
14:04 | 173 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||||
14:10 | 161 | 4×100mR | 女子共通 | B決勝 | 結果 | ||
14:17 | 160 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||||
14:22 | 163 | 4×100mR | 男子共通 | B決勝 | 結果 | ||
14:27 | 162 | 決勝 | 結果 |
開始時刻 | No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:00 | 127 | 走高跳 | 女子共通 | 予選 | 1組 | 通過標準記録: 1m60 | 結果 |
09:00 | 128 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
09:00 | 65 | 走幅跳 | 男子共通 | 予選 | 1組 | 通過標準記録: 6m55 | 結果 |
09:00 | 66 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
11:00 | 159 | 棒高跳 | 男子共通 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
11:15 | 73 | 四種競技 | 男子共通 | 四種走高跳 | 1組 | (全 1組) | 結果 |
11:20 | 9 | 走幅跳 | 男子1年 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
11:20 | 81 | 走幅跳 | 女子1年 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
13:05 | 169 | 走高跳 | 女子共通 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
13:00 | 170 | 走幅跳 | 男子共通 | 決勝 | 結果 |
開始時刻 | No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:00 | 67 | 砲丸投(5.000kg) | 男子共通 | 予選 | 1組 | 通過標準記録:13m00 | 結果 |
09:00 | 68 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
11:00 | 136 | 四種競技 | 女子共通 | 四種砲丸投 | 1組 | (全 1組) | 結果 |
13:00 | 165 | 砲丸投(5.000kg) | 男子共通 | 決勝 | 結果 |
開始時刻 | No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13:10 | 133 | 四種競技 | 女子共通 | 総合得点 | 結果 |