第26回 群馬県小学生陸上競技記録会
|
2022年 9月23日 15時18分
審判長:木島 大輔
記録主任:沼野 文人
その他:
会場:正田醤油スタジアム群馬
2022/09/24 09:27:09更新
順位 | レーン | No. | 氏名 | 所属 | 記録 | コメント | 組 | 着 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 6 | 22040 | 櫻井 萌一(5) | サクライ メイ | アラマキッズ 群馬 | 2:33.28 | 3組 | 1着 | |
2 | 4 | 11010 | 高橋 朋香(5) | タカハシ トモカ | 利根クラブ 群馬 | 2:34.04 | 2組 | 1着 | |
3 | 15 | 9059 | 横山 るん(5) | ヨコヤマ ルン | 前橋市陸協 群馬 | 2:40.58 | 2組 | 2着 | |
4 | 5 | 20021 | 鹿田 紬未(5) | シカダ ツムミ | チームK 群馬 | 2:41.66 | 3組 | 2着 | |
5 | 5 | 22049 | 舟田 苺禾(5) | フナダ イチカ | アラマキッズ 群馬 | 2:41.67 | 1組 | 1着 | |
6 | 1 | 22069 | 原 美湖(5) | ニイハラ ミコ | アラマキッズ 群馬 | 2:42.45 | 1組 | 2着 | |
7 | 1 | 9075 | 難波 奈央(5) | ナンバ ナオ | 前橋市陸協 群馬 | 2:42.51 | 3組 | 3着 | |
8 | 8 | 23016 | 岡田 美響(5) | オカダ ミネ | おおたSG 群馬 | 2:43.93 | 1組 | 3着 | |
9 | 3 | 15009 | 清村 麻希(5) | シムラ マキ | 新田倶楽部 群馬 | 2:44.27 | 1組 | 4着 | |
10 | 11 | 19015 | 寺井 柚乃(5) | テライ ユズノ | 境クラブ 群馬 | 2:44.48 | 1組 | 5着 | |
11 | 5 | 22070 | 茂木こころ(5) | モギ ココロ | アラマキッズ 群馬 | 2:44.53 | 2組 | 3着 | |
12 | 15 | 23017 | 宮内 和(5) | ミヤウチ ナゴミ | おおたSG 群馬 | 2:44.73 | 3組 | 4着 | |
13 | 12 | 19013 | 大塚 愛梨(5) | オオツカ アイリ | 境クラブ 群馬 | 2:45.17 | 2組 | 4着 | |
14 | 7 | 15012 | 金井 蓮実(5) | カナイ レミ | 新田倶楽部 群馬 | 2:46.93 | 2組 | 5着 | |
15 | 6 | 25017 | イリーサ華(5) | イリーサ ハナ | どりかむ太田 群馬 | 2:47.43 | 2組 | 6着 | |
16 | 4 | 9007 | 黒澤 茉那(5) | クロサワ マナ | 前橋市陸協 群馬 | 2:47.84 | 1組 | 6着 | |
17 | 3 | 22041 | 松原 杏(5) | マツバラ アン | アラマキッズ 群馬 | 2:48.24 | 2組 | 7着 | |
18 | 3 | 23018 | 中山 碧紗(5) | ナカヤマ ウサ | おおたSG 群馬 | 2:48.32 | 3組 | 5着 | |
19 | 10 | 14011 | 小林 蕾桜(5) | コバヤシ ライサ | 伊勢崎クラブ 群馬 | 2:49.03 | 3組 | 6着 | |
20 | 14 | 15010 | 吉田 真子(5) | ヨシダ マコ | 新田倶楽部 群馬 | 2:49.11 | 3組 | 7着 | |
21 | 4 | 25023 | 岸 綺子(5) | キシ アヤコ | どりかむ太田 群馬 | 2:50.79 | 3組 | 8着 | |
22 | 1 | 15011 | 白石 琴美(5) | シライシ コトミ | 新田倶楽部 群馬 | 2:50.82 | 2組 | 8着 | |
23 | 7 | 22038 | 大林 心菜(5) | オオバヤシ ココナ | アラマキッズ 群馬 | 2:53.06 | 1組 | 7着 | |
24 | 16 | 0 | 古井戸梨花(5) | コイド リンカ | 群馬陸協 群馬 | 2:53.96 | 1組 | 8着 | |
25 | 2 | 4022 | 岡田 明花(5) | オカダ メイカ | 碓氷クラブ 群馬 | 2:54.28 | 2組 | 9着 | |
26 | 14 | 15013 | 五十嵐 輪(5) | イガラシ リン | 新田倶楽部 群馬 | 2:54.95 | 2組 | 10着 | |
27 | 11 | 20022 | 松本 芽依(5) | マツモト メイ | チームK 群馬 | 2:57.11 | 2組 | 11着 | |
28 | 2 | 22042 | 椎原 柚季(5) | シイハラ ユズキ | アラマキッズ 群馬 | 2:57.25 | 1組 | 9着 | |
29 | 6 | 30037 | 橋本 菜子(5) | ハシモト ナコ | 高崎北小 群馬 | 2:57.62 | 1組 | 10着 | |
30 | 9 | 22050 | 中嶋 真唯(5) | ナカジマ シイ | アラマキッズ 群馬 | 2:57.86 | 1組 | 11着 | |
31 | 15 | 6002 | 原澤 莉子(5) | ハラサワ リコ | 渋川クラブ 群馬 | 2:57.94 | 1組 | 12着 | |
32 | 9 | 22039 | 谷川 絢香(5) | タニガワ アヤカ | アラマキッズ 群馬 | 2:58.61 | 3組 | 9着 | |
33 | 10 | 12014 | 見城 結菜(5) | ケンジョウ ユウナ | 沼田クラブ 群馬 | 3:01.72 | 1組 | 13着 | |
34 | 9 | 19014 | 田代 柚希(5) | タシロ ユズキ | 境クラブ 群馬 | 3:01.91 | 2組 | 12着 | |
35 | 12 | 2062 | 戸塚 玲那(5) | トツカ レイナ | 高崎市陸協 群馬 | 3:02.44 | 1組 | 14着 | |
36 | 13 | 27023 | 石附 恵茉(5) | イシヅキ エマ | SA玉村 群馬 | 3:03.23 | 1組 | 15着 | |
37 | 13 | 2060 | 篠原あいり(5) | シノハラ アイリ | 高崎市陸協 群馬 | 3:03.39 | 3組 | 10着 | |
38 | 14 | 26061 | 設樂 桃花(5) | シタラ モモカ | 金古RC 群馬 | 3:03.56 | 1組 | 16着 | |
39 | 13 | 9061 | 菅波 優奈(5) | スガナミ ユウナ | 前橋市陸協 群馬 | 3:05.74 | 2組 | 13着 | |
40 | 2 | 22045 | 富澤 楓花(5) | トミザワ フウカ | アラマキッズ 群馬 | 3:06.69 | 3組 | 11着 | |
41 | 8 | 11011 | 戸丸 世菜(5) | トマル セナ | 利根クラブ 群馬 | 3:07.48 | 3組 | 12着 | |
42 | 8 | 4023 | 高畑 心愛(5) | タカハタ ココナ | 碓氷クラブ 群馬 | 3:15.24 | 2組 | 14着 | |
43 | 11 | 30038 | 塚越 芳瑠(5) | ツカゴシ ハル | 高崎北小 群馬 | 3:15.86 | 3組 | 13着 | |
44 | 10 | 22051 | 谷口 清香(5) | タニグチ キヨカ | アラマキッズ 群馬 | 3:22.94 | 2組 | 15着 |