令和4年度 第18回伊勢崎市佐波郡中学校総合体育大会
|
2022年10月 8日 10時00分
競技場:伊勢崎市陸上競技場
2022/10/09 09:25:43更新
順位 | 記録 コメント | No. | チーム | 1区 3.200m | 2区 3.000m | 3区 3.000m | 4区 3.000m | 5区 3.000m | 6区 3.000m |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 59:25 | 5 |
玉村南A | 内田 蒼空(3) ウチダ ソラ 玉村南 (1) 9:32 (1) 9:32 |
内田 善(1) ウチダ ゼン 玉村南 (1) 19:10 (2) 9:38 |
中村 蒼空(2) ナカムラ ソラ 玉村南 (1) 29:11 (3) 10:01 |
坂本 悠悟(3) サカモト ユウゴ 玉村南 (1) 39:16 (1) 10:05 |
吉田 暁翔(2) ヨシダ アキト 玉村南 (1) 49:13 (1) 9:57 |
鳥羽 京介(3) トリバ キョウスケ 玉村南 (1) 59:25 (2) 10:12 |
2 | 1:00:51 | 6 |
第一A | 須田 颯(2) スダ ハヤト 一中 (2) 9:35 (2) 9:35 |
栗原 喜誠(3) クリハラ ハルマ 一中 (2) 19:24 (4) 9:49 |
金子 遼太(3) カネコ リョウタ 一中 (2) 29:15 (2) 9:51 |
阿部 航大(3) アベ コウダイ 一中 (2) 39:29 (2) 10:14 |
中野 航(2) ナカノ ワタル 一中 (2) 50:19 (8) 10:50 |
竹中 出(2) タケナカ イズル 一中 (2) 1:00:51 (5) 10:32 |
3 | 1:01:31 | 3 |
あずまA | 二重作瞳真(3) フタエサク トウマ あずま (5) 10:38 (5) 10:38 |
松村 光紀(2) マツムラ コウキ あずま (5) 20:22 (3) 9:44 |
長澤 壮泰(2) ナガサワ ソウタ あずま (3) 30:40 (4) 10:18 |
秋山 奏翔(3) アキヤマ ソウタ あずま (4) 41:13 (5) 10:33 |
布施川大梧(1) フセガワ ダイゴ あずま (3) 51:16 (2) 10:03 |
東 圭人(3) ヒガシ ケイト あずま (3) 1:01:31 (3) 10:15 |
4 | 1:02:36 | 2 |
第二 | 川地 豪心(3) カワタ ゴウシン 二中 (4) 10:21 (4) 10:21 |
杉田 海翔(3) スギタ カイト 二中 (3) 19:52 (1) 9:31 |
若月 蒼空(3) ワカツキ ソラ 二中 (6) 31:20 (21) 11:28 |
星 陽太(1) ホシ ヨウタ 二中 (5) 41:35 (3) 10:15 |
Mア 翔(1) ハマザキ ショウ 二中 (4) 52:28 (9) 10:53 |
松本 太一(2) マツモト タイチ 二中 (4) 1:02:36 (1) 10:08 |
5 | 1:03:24 | 11 |
赤堀A | 須永 光輝(2) スナガ コウキ 赤堀 (3) 10:17 (3) 10:17 |
尾 智宏(1) タカオ トモヒロ 赤堀 (4) 20:21 (7) 10:04 |
澤本 蒼良(1) サワモト ソラ 赤堀 (4) 30:44 (5) 10:23 |
三田 聡都(1) ミタ アキト 赤堀 (3) 41:07 (4) 10:23 |
金井 優和(2) カナイ ユウワ 赤堀 (5) 52:31 (13) 11:24 |
伯耆田 翼(3) ホウキダ ツバサ 赤堀 (5) 1:03:24 (10) 10:53 |
6 | 1:04:17 | 8 |
四ツ葉A | 小保方隆斗(3) オボカタ リュウト 四ツ葉 (6) 10:39 (6) 10:39 |
峯岸 大知(3) ミネギシ ダイチ 四ツ葉 (7) 21:05 (10) 10:26 |
町田 昂優(2) マチダ アキヒロ 四ツ葉 (7) 31:57 (14) 10:52 |
浅野 心(3) アサノ シン 四ツ葉 (7) 42:36 (7) 10:39 |
諏佐 尚哉(3) スサ ナオヤ 四ツ葉 (7) 53:25 (7) 10:49 |
鈴木 大智(2) スズキ タイチ 四ツ葉 (6) 1:04:17 (9) 10:52 |
7 | 1:04:23 | 13 |
宮郷A | 飯島 七斗(2) イイジマ ナナト 宮郷 (10) 11:08 (10) 11:08 |
北爪 陽(2) キタヅメ ハル 宮郷 (12) 21:51 (13) 10:43 |
岩上 剣士(2) イワガミ ケンシ 宮郷 (12) 32:27 (10) 10:36 |
升野 蒼空(1) マスノ ソラ 宮郷 (12) 43:28 (12) 11:01 |
橋健太朗(3) タカハシ ケンタロウ 宮郷 (9) 53:54 (4) 10:26 |
北村 優涼(3) キタムラ ユウスケ 宮郷 (7) 1:04:23 (4) 10:29 |
8 | 1:04:30 | 4 |
第四A | 川端 一輝(3) カワバタ カズキ 四中 (12) 11:18 (12) 11:18 |
町田蔵乃助(3) マチダ クラノスケ 四中 (8) 21:31 (9) 10:13 |
久保田徠斗(3) クボタ ライト 四中 (11) 32:17 (13) 10:46 |
井辻 優太(3) イツジ ユウタ 四中 (13) 43:44 (19) 11:27 |
櫻井 重晴(3) サクライ シゲハル 四中 (10) 53:56 (3) 10:12 |
村上 愼(3) ムラカミ シン 四中 (8) 1:04:30 (6) 10:34 |
9 | 1:04:37 | 10 |
境南 | 新木春獅郎(3) アラキ シュンシロウ 境南 (9) 11:06 (9) 11:06 |
大塚 陸斗(2) オオツカ リクト 境南 (6) 21:04 (6) 9:58 |
竹本 珠吏(2) タケモト シュリ 境南 (5) 30:54 (1) 9:50 |
依田 開聖(1) ヨダ カイセイ 境南 (6) 41:35 (8) 10:41 |
関口 悠也(3) セキグチ ユウヤ 境南 (6) 53:15 (16) 11:40 |
歌代 愛翔(3) ウタシロ アイト 境南 (9) 1:04:37 (16) 11:22 |
10 | 1:04:38 | 7 |
殖蓮A | 萩原 涼太(3) ハギワラ リョウタ 殖蓮 (14) 11:32 (14) 11:32 |
小口 雄高(3) オグチ ユタカ 殖蓮 (11) 21:43 (8) 10:11 |
小村 周平(2) コムラ シュウヘイ 殖蓮 (10) 32:12 (7) 10:29 |
韮澤 侑星(2) ニラサワ ユウセイ 殖蓮 (9) 42:54 (9) 10:42 |
星野 響輝(2) ホシノ ヒビキ 殖蓮 (8) 53:37 (5) 10:43 |
小谷野颯太(1) コヤノ ソウタ 殖蓮 (10) 1:04:38 (12) 11:01 |
11 | 1:04:52 | 14 |
あずまB | 吉田 大地(2) ヨシダ ダイチ あずま (13) 11:28 (13) 11:28 |
小迫 奎豪(2) コザコ ケイゴ あずま (14) 22:01 (12) 10:33 |
渡辺 怜(2) ワタナベ レン あずま (13) 32:39 (11) 10:38 |
野口 順正(3) ノグチ ジュンセイ あずま (10) 43:13 (6) 10:34 |
齋藤 亮大(2) サイトウ リョウタ あずま (11) 54:01 (6) 10:48 |
金井 勇気(3) カナイ ユウキ あずま (11) 1:04:52 (8) 10:51 |
12 | 1:05:27 | 16 |
玉村南B | 中村 澪駕(2) ナカムラ ライガ 玉村南 (8) 11:01 (8) 11:01 |
温井 新太(2) ヌクイ アラタ 玉村南 (9) 21:33 (11) 10:32 |
内山 翔天(1) ウチヤマ ソウア 玉村南 (9) 32:07 (8) 10:34 |
岡ア 巧馬(3) オカザキ タクマ 玉村南 (11) 43:16 (15) 11:09 |
斎藤 啓人(3) サイトウ ヒロト 玉村南 (12) 54:18 (12) 11:02 |
大山 亮介(3) オオヤマ リョウスケ 玉村南 (12) 1:05:27 (15) 11:09 |
13 | 1:05:46 | 9 |
玉村A | 猪野 時生(2) イノ トキオ 玉村 (18) 11:46 (18) 11:46 |
松本奏次郎(3) マツモト ソウジロウ 玉村 (10) 21:37 (5) 9:51 |
飯島 涼介(3) イイジマ リョウスケ 玉村 (8) 32:02 (6) 10:25 |
斎藤 大愛(1) サイトウ ダイア 玉村 (8) 42:49 (11) 10:47 |
神立 将也(3) カンダチ マサヤ 玉村 (13) 54:46 (20) 11:57 |
星野 匠澄(3) ホシノ タクト 玉村 (13) 1:05:46 (11) 11:00 |
14 | 1:06:34 | 17 |
第一B | 阿部 颯太(3) アベ ソウタ 一中 (15) 11:38 (15) 11:38 |
村上太威牙(3) ムラカミ タイガ 一中 (17) 22:54 (20) 11:16 |
塩原 源都(1) シオバラ ゲント 一中 (15) 33:35 (12) 10:41 |
長野明希矢(2) ナガノ アキヤ 一中 (16) 45:07 (21) 11:32 |
神場 大河(3) ジンバ タイガ 一中 (15) 56:00 (9) 10:53 |
黒崎 蒼真(3) クロサキ ソウマ 一中 (14) 1:06:34 (6) 10:34 |
15 | 1:07:49 | 12 |
第三 | 松村 拓弥(2) マツムラ タクミ 三中 (7) 10:53 (7) 10:53 |
三ツ松 岳(2) ミツマツ タケシ 三中 (13) 21:53 (16) 11:00 |
山本虎二朗(2) ヤマモト コジロウ 三中 (14) 33:01 (16) 11:08 |
関口 伊織(1) セキグチ イオリ 三中 (14) 44:31 (20) 11:30 |
橋 結月(1) タカハシ ユツキ 三中 (16) 56:07 (15) 11:36 |
石井 然(2) イシイ ゼン 三中 (15) 1:07:49 (20) 11:42 |
16 | 1:08:24 | 19 |
四ツ葉B | 木暮 亮杜(2) キグレ リョウト 四ツ葉 (17) 11:45 (17) 11:45 |
荻原 拓未(1) オギワラ タクミ 四ツ葉 (15) 22:30 (14) 10:45 |
小暮 燈侍(3) コグレ トウジ 四ツ葉 (16) 33:40 (17) 11:10 |
兵藤 孝樹(1) ヒョウドウ コウキ 四ツ葉 (15) 44:54 (16) 11:14 |
松島 泰史(3) マツシマ タイシ 四ツ葉 (14) 55:54 (11) 11:00 |
深町 栄輝(3) フカマチ ハルキ 四ツ葉 (16) 1:08:24 (22) 12:30 |
17 | 1:08:30 | 22 |
宮郷B | 坂本 琥央(1) サカモト コオ 宮郷 (21) 12:00 (21) 12:00 |
小林 大輝(2) コバヤシ ダイキ 宮郷 (21) 23:26 (21) 11:26 |
井上 諒羽(2) イノウエ リョウ 宮郷 (21) 34:33 (15) 11:07 |
森村 亮太(2) モリムラ リョウタ 宮郷 (18) 45:18 (10) 10:45 |
小杉 流聖(2) コスギ リュウセイ 宮郷 (18) 57:02 (17) 11:44 |
浅見 大河(3) アサミ タイガ 宮郷 (17) 1:08:30 (18) 11:28 |
18 | 1:08:43 | 21 |
赤堀B | 星野 聖斗(2) ホシノ マサト 赤堀 (16) 11:45 (16) 11:45 |
上田 海晴(2) ウエダ カイセイ 赤堀 (16) 22:47 (17) 11:02 |
石神 結翔(1) イシガミ ユイト 赤堀 (17) 33:59 (19) 11:12 |
横塚 大貴(1) ヨコヅカ タイキ 赤堀 (19) 45:21 (18) 11:22 |
橋 光(1) タカハシ コウ 赤堀 (17) 56:55 (14) 11:34 |
久野 竣俐(1) クノ シュンリ 赤堀 (18) 1:08:43 (21) 11:48 |
19 | 1:08:50 | 15 |
第四B | 清水賢一郎(2) シミズ ケンイチロウ 四中 (20) 11:59 (20) 11:59 |
日野原陽生(3) ヒノハラ ヨウセイ 四中 (20) 23:09 (19) 11:10 |
新井 澪(3) アライ レイ 四中 (20) 34:22 (20) 11:13 |
大河原優哉(2) オオカワラ ユウヤ 四中 (20) 45:40 (17) 11:18 |
岡田 倖典(2) オカダ コウスケ 四中 (19) 57:28 (18) 11:48 |
安本 直樹(2) ヤスモト ナオキ 四中 (19) 1:08:50 (16) 11:22 |
20 | 1:09:13 | 18 |
殖蓮B | 笠原 陽翔(1) カサハラ ハルト 殖蓮 (19) 11:50 (19) 11:50 |
久保田陽太(1) クボタ ヒナタ 殖蓮 (18) 22:56 (18) 11:06 |
古池 健(1) コイケ ケン 殖蓮 (18) 34:06 (17) 11:10 |
高橋 秀杜(2) タカハシ ヒデト 殖蓮 (22) 46:14 (22) 12:08 |
新井 翔太(1) アライ ショウタ 殖蓮 (21) 58:06 (19) 11:52 |
膳 宏和(2) ゼン ヒロト 殖蓮 (20) 1:09:13 (13) 11:07 |
21 | 1:09:21 | 20 |
玉村B | 小島 聡太(1) コジマ ソウタ 玉村 (22) 12:13 (22) 12:13 |
貫井 優希(1) ヌクイ ユウキ 玉村 (19) 23:08 (15) 10:55 |
若林 涼雅(1) ワカバヤシ リョウガ 玉村 (22) 34:51 (22) 11:43 |
松尾 悠斗(2) マツオ ユウト 玉村 (21) 45:53 (14) 11:02 |
中澤 誠(3) ナカザワ マコト 玉村 (22) 58:14 (21) 12:21 |
川上 夢翔(1) カワカミ ユウト 玉村 (21) 1:09:21 (13) 11:07 |
22 | 1:09:34 | 1 |
境西 | 橋 俊也(3) タカハシ シュンヤ 境西 (11) 11:14 (11) 11:14 |
小此木陽大(3) オコノギ ハルト 境西 (22) 23:41 (22) 12:27 |
三田 蒼大(3) ミタ ソウタ 境西 (19) 34:15 (8) 10:34 |
竹井 千颯(3) タケイ チハヤ 境西 (17) 45:16 (12) 11:01 |
中島佳志和(3) ナカジマ カシワ 境西 (20) 58:02 (22) 12:46 |
金子 琉希(1) カネコ ルキ 境西 (22) 1:09:34 (19) 11:32 |
1区 3.200m : : |
2区 3.000m : : |
3区 3.000m : : |
4区 3.000m : : |
5区 3.000m : : |
6区 3.000m : : |