第76回 群馬県高等学校対抗陸上競技大会
|
開始時刻 | No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12:05 | 22 | 100m | 男子一部 | 予選 | 1組 | 3組2着+2 | 結果 |
12:05 | 23 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
12:07 | 24 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
14:57 | 143 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||||
12:15 | 91 | 100m | 男子二部 | 予選 | 1組 | 8組2着+8 | 結果 |
12:15 | 92 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
12:18 | 93 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
12:20 | 94 | 4組 | 結果 | ||||
12:23 | 95 | 5組 | 結果 | ||||
12:26 | 96 | 6組 | 結果 | ||||
12:30 | 97 | 7組 | 結果 | ||||
12:33 | 98 | 8組 | 結果 | ||||
14:04 | 144 | 準決勝 | 1組 | 3組2着+2 | 結果 | ||
14:07 | 145 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
14:12 | 146 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
12:40 | 1 | 100m | 女子 | 予選 | 1組 | 8組2着+8 | 結果 |
12:48 | 2 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
12:50 | 3 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
12:54 | 4 | 4組 | 結果 | ||||
12:56 | 5 | 5組 | 結果 | ||||
12:58 | 6 | 6組 | 結果 | ||||
13:01 | 7 | 7組 | 結果 | ||||
13:05 | 8 | 8組 | 結果 | ||||
15:06 | 153 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||||
10:20 | 34 | 400m | 男子一部 | 予選 | 1組 | 3組2着+2 | 結果 |
10:20 | 35 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
10:24 | 36 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
14:45 | 137 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||||
10:30 | 111 | 400m | 男子二部 | 予選 | 1組 | 6組1着+2 | 結果 |
10:32 | 112 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
10:36 | 113 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
10:41 | 114 | 4組 | 結果 | ||||
10:45 | 115 | 5組 | 結果 | ||||
10:49 | 116 | 6組 | 結果 | ||||
14:46 | 138 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||||
10:55 | 9 | 400m | 女子 | 予選 | 1組 | 6組1着+2 | 結果 |
10:58 | 10 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
11:04 | 11 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
11:08 | 19 | 4組 | 結果 | ||||
11:12 | 20 | 5組 | 結果 | ||||
11:16 | 21 | 6組 | 結果 | ||||
14:53 | 139 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||||
15:10 | 53 | 1500m | 男子一部 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
13:07 | 130 | 1500m | 男子二部 | タイムレース | 1組 | 全 3組 | 結果 |
13:22 | 131 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
13:32 | 132 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
13:32 | 151 | タイムレース総合結果 | 結果 | ||||
14:25 | 32 | 1500m | 女子 | タイムレース | 1組 | 全 2組 | 結果 |
14:33 | 33 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
14:33 | 154 | タイムレース総合結果 | 結果 | ||||
11:27 | 57 | 110mH(1.067m) | 男子一部 | 予選 | 1組 | 2組3着+2 | 結果 |
11:30 | 58 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
13:40 | 140 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||||
11:37 | 99 | 110mH(1.067m) | 男子二部 | 予選 | 1組 | 2組3着+2 | 結果 |
11:40 | 100 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
11:47 | 40 | 100mH(0.838m) | 女子 | 予選 | 1組 | 3組2着+2 | 結果 |
11:50 | 41 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
11:53 | 42 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
13:55 | 142 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||||
09:40 | 67 | 5000mW | 男子一部 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
09:40 | 118 | 5000mW | 男子二部 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
15:35 | 46 | 5000mW | 女子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
09:00 | 69 | 4×100m | 男子一部 | 予選 | 1組 | 2組3着+2 | 結果 |
09:02 | 70 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
15:17 | 134 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||||
09:10 | 124 | 4×100m | 男子二部 | 予選 | 1組 | 3組2着+2 | 結果 |
09:13 | 125 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
09:17 | 126 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
15:25 | 135 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||||
09:25 | 47 | 4×100m | 女子 | 予選 | 1組 | 3組2着+2 | 結果 |
09:28 | 48 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
09:31 | 49 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
15:31 | 136 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||||
16:20 | 72 | 4×400m | 男子一部 | 予選 | 1組 | 2組3着+2 | 結果 |
16:25 | 73 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
16:29 | 127 | 4×400m | 男子二部 | 予選 | 1組 | 3組2着+2 | 結果 |
16:40 | 128 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
16:44 | 129 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
13:46 | 141 | 110mH(1.067m) | 男子二部 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
14:15 | 147 | 100m | 女子 | 準決勝 | 1組 | 3組2着+2 | 結果 |
14:18 | 148 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
14:20 | 149 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
15:01 | 152 | 100m | 男子二部 | 決勝 | 結果 |
開始時刻 | No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:30 | 76 | 走高跳 | 男子一部 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
09:36 | 74 | 走高跳 | 男子二部 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
10:00 | 79 | 棒高跳 | 男子一部 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
10:00 | 75 | 棒高跳 | 男子二部 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
10:07 | 56 | 棒高跳 | 女子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
09:20 | 80 | 走幅跳 | 男子一部 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
11:36 | 77 | 走幅跳 | 男子二部 | 決勝 | 1組 | 結果 | |
11:36 | 78 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
11:36 | 150 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||||
14:30 | 61 | 走幅跳 | 女子 | 決勝 | 1組 | 結果 | |
14:30 | 62 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
14:30 | 155 | 決勝 | 結果 |
開始時刻 | No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:30 | 82 | 砲丸投(6.000kg) | 男子一部 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
09:30 | 85 | 砲丸投(6.000kg) | 男子二部 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
14:30 | 64 | 砲丸投(4.000kg) | 女子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
14:27 | 87 | やり投(0.800kg) | 男子一部 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
12:00 | 90 | やり投(0.800kg) | 男子二部 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
09:35 | 71 | やり投(0.600kg) | 女子 | 決勝 | 結果 |
開始時刻 | No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:14 | 29 | 200m | 男子一部 | 予選 | 1組 | 3組2着+2 | 結果 |
12:16 | 30 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
12:22 | 31 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
09:56 | 101 | 200m | 男子二部 | 予選 | 1組 | 7組2着+10 | 結果 |
09:59 | 102 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
10:01 | 103 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
10:03 | 104 | 4組 | 結果 | ||||
10:08 | 105 | 5組 | 結果 | ||||
10:10 | 106 | 6組 | 結果 | ||||
10:13 | 107 | 7組 | 結果 | ||||
11:53 | 161 | 準決勝 | 1組 | 3組2着+2 | 結果 | ||
12:00 | 162 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
12:03 | 163 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
10:20 | 12 | 200m | 女子 | 予選 | 1組 | 7組2着+10 | 結果 |
10:20 | 13 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
10:24 | 14 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
10:28 | 15 | 4組 | 結果 | ||||
10:30 | 16 | 5組 | 結果 | ||||
10:35 | 17 | 6組 | 結果 | ||||
10:37 | 18 | 7組 | 結果 | ||||
11:33 | 38 | 800m | 男子一部 | 予選 | 1組 | 2組3着+2 | 結果 |
11:37 | 39 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
11:09 | 119 | 800m | 男子二部 | 予選 | 1組 | 5組1着+3 | 結果 |
11:13 | 120 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
11:20 | 121 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
11:24 | 122 | 4組 | 結果 | ||||
11:28 | 123 | 5組 | 結果 | ||||
10:45 | 25 | 800m | 女子 | 予選 | 1組 | 4組1着+4 | 結果 |
10:53 | 26 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
10:58 | 27 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
11:03 | 28 | 4組 | 結果 | ||||
14:28 | 37 | 3000m | 女子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
15:13 | 55 | 5000m | 男子一部 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
14:46 | 133 | 5000m | 男子二部 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
09:40 | 59 | 400mH(0.914m) | 男子一部 | 予選 | 1組 | 2組3着+2 | 結果 |
09:43 | 60 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
13:38 | 160 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||||
09:25 | 108 | 400mH(0.914m) | 男子二部 | 予選 | 1組 | 3組2着+2 | 結果 |
09:27 | 109 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
09:31 | 110 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
13:36 | 159 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||||
13:20 | 43 | 400mH(0.762m) | 女子 | タイムレース | 1組 | 全 3組 | 結果 |
13:22 | 44 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
13:27 | 45 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
13:27 | 173 | タイムレース総合結果 | 結果 | ||||
08:20 | 65 | 3000mSC | 男子一部 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
12:09 | 117 | 3000mSC | 男子二部 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
15:54 | 156 | 4×400m | 男子一部 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
15:44 | 157 | 4×400m | 男子二部 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
09:00 | 50 | 4×400m | 女子 | 予選 | 1組 | 3組2着+2 | 結果 |
09:04 | 51 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
09:14 | 52 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
15:40 | 158 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||||
11:45 | 164 | 200m | 女子 | 準決勝 | 1組 | 3組2着+2 | 結果 |
11:47 | 165 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
11:50 | 166 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
13:50 | 170 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||||
13:51 | 171 | 200m | 男子二部 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
13:56 | 172 | 200m | 男子一部 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
14:05 | 167 | 800m | 女子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
14:01 | 168 | 800m | 男子二部 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
14:19 | 169 | 800m | 男子一部 | 決勝 | 結果 |
開始時刻 | No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:15 | 54 | 走高跳 | 女子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
09:15 | 81 | 三段跳 | 男子一部 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
11:27 | 84 | 三段跳 | 男子二部 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
14:00 | 63 | 三段跳 | 女子 | 決勝 | 結果 |
開始時刻 | No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:55 | 83 | 円盤投(1.750kg) | 男子一部 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
10:55 | 88 | 円盤投(1.750kg) | 男子二部 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
09:30 | 66 | 円盤投(1.000kg) | 女子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
14:45 | 86 | ハンマー投(6.000kg) | 男子一部 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
14:45 | 89 | ハンマー投(6.000kg) | 男子二部 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
13:00 | 68 | ハンマー投(4.000kg) | 女子 | 決勝 | 結果 |