女子 800m 記録会
1位 2:17.29
新谷 玲奈 2
甲南大・兵 庫
2位 2:17.56
森 瑞穂 3
関西学院大・兵 庫
3位 2:17.61
松原 里貴 2
明石城西高・兵 庫
4位 2:18.02
西島 茉里 2
県西宮高・兵 庫
5位 2:19.40
酒井 絵莉 3
神戸龍谷高・兵 庫
6位 2:20.22
松下 倭子 3
姫路西高・兵 庫
7位 2:22.09
柳瀬 結月 3
神戸高専・兵 庫
8位 2:22.36
田中 頌海 2
県西宮高・兵 庫
9位 2:23.21
岩本 未奈 3
加古川西高・兵 庫
10位 2:23.27
山口 晶 3
三木高・兵 庫
11位 2:23.55
森田 知佳 3
柏原高・兵 庫
12位 2:25.42
松山 芽 2
淡路三原高・兵 庫
13位 2:25.65
山下 優佳 4
兵庫教育大・兵 庫
14位 2:26.22
小島 汀 3
舞子高・兵 庫
15位 2:26.25
原 美乃 3
星陵高・兵 庫
16位 2:26.47
榎 祥子 3
加古川西高・兵 庫
17位 2:26.62
大歳 恵里 3
日ノ本高・兵 庫
18位 2:27.10
山本 愛海 2
伊川谷高・兵 庫
19位 2:28.03
有田 早希 3
三木高・兵 庫
20位 2:28.20
梅田 真央 3
東播磨高・兵 庫
21位 2:28.94
加藤 伶奈 3
川西緑台高・兵 庫
22位 2:29.18
稲村 実希 3
川西北陵高・兵 庫
23位 2:29.21
稲田 敦子 3
西宮東高・兵 庫
24位 2:29.22
外川 千明 2
県西宮高・兵 庫
25位 2:29.32
児島 歩美 3
福崎高・兵 庫
26位 2:29.86
河村 知美 3
須磨東高・兵 庫
27位 2:30.95
浦井 愛 3
姫路東高・兵 庫
28位 2:30.98
八木 千秋 2
高砂高・兵 庫
29位 2:31.09
溝渕 香織 2
姫路東高・兵 庫
30位 2:31.36
新田 茜 2
姫路飾西高・兵 庫
31位 2:31.61
廣地 希 2
豊岡高・兵 庫
32位 2:32.10
南部明日香 3
加古川北高・兵 庫
33位 2:33.43
岡崎 菜美 3
三田祥雲館高・兵 庫
34位 2:34.03
河本 由稀 3
日高高・兵 庫
35位 2:34.10
齋藤菜々美 2
星陵高・兵 庫
36位 2:34.27
勝本 郁恵 3
市西宮高・兵 庫
37位 2:34.28
国井 眞紀 2
小野高・兵 庫
38位 2:34.75
木村 奏 2
市西宮高・兵 庫
39位 2:35.10
田中 聖菜 2
小野高・兵 庫
40位 2:35.41
高松 佳代 3
川西北陵高・兵 庫
41位 2:35.76
金谷 幸佳 2
相生高・兵 庫
42位 2:35.96
石井 佑花 3
啓明高・兵 庫
43位 2:36.33
河村 彩夏 2
神戸高・兵 庫
44位 2:36.43
星 香織 2
御影高・兵 庫
45位 2:36.55
久保 洋子 2
三田西陵高・兵 庫
46位 2:37.06
庄田 詩織 3
洲本高・兵 庫
47位 2:37.49
平田 智子 3
上郡高・兵 庫
48位 2:38.45
小田垣賀子 2
豊岡総合高・兵 庫
49位 2:38.62
北川亜珠紗 2
福崎高・兵 庫
50位 2:38.92
西田 茜 3
三田祥雲館高・兵 庫
51位 2:39.17
古田 恵美 3
鳴尾高・兵 庫
52位 2:39.75
小丸ゆりか 2
柳高・兵 庫
53位 2:40.65
矢田 彩果 2
上郡高・兵 庫
54位 2:41.15
奥野 緑 2
神戸高・兵 庫
55位 2:41.39
芳本 知佳 3
神戸星城高・兵 庫
56位 2:41.46
今竹ひかる 2
兵庫高・兵 庫
56位 2:41.46
若林知寿羽 3
神戸高・兵 庫
58位 2:41.81
池田なみほ 3
東播磨高・兵 庫
59位 2:41.89
仲山 愛 2
伊丹北高・兵 庫
60位 2:43.66
尾川 真由 2
相生高・兵 庫
61位 2:43.71
元治 良美 3
相生高・兵 庫
62位 2:43.98
新谷 有加 3
西脇工高・兵 庫
63位 2:44.31
村上みのり 2
柳高・兵 庫
64位 2:44.81
原田 真衣 3
芦屋高・兵 庫
65位 2:45.97
鎌田万里奈 3
葺合高・兵 庫
66位 2:48.68
芳賀梨音奈 3
高砂高・兵 庫
67位 2:49.98
岡 里美 2
神戸星城高・兵 庫
68位 2:50.57
大島 沙羅 3
兵庫商高・兵 庫
69位 2:52.02
松本 唯 2
神戸高塚高・兵 庫
70位 2:52.22
西河奈津美 3
日ノ本高・兵 庫
71位 2:53.44
岡田紗由梨 2
須磨高・兵 庫
72位 3:03.17
長友由紀子 2
星陵高・兵 庫
73位 3:08.04
安藤 梓 2
上郡高・兵 庫
74位 3:15.13
増田 亜紀 2
山手女高・兵 庫
競技選択画面へ
コンディションへ
前のレースへ
・記録会1組
・記録会2組
・記録会3組
・記録会4組
・記録会5組
・記録会6組
・記録会7組
・記録会8組
・記録会9組
・記録会10組
・記録会11組
・記録会