女子 400m タイムレース総合結果
1位 55.77
西田 文香(3)
北摂三田高・兵 庫
2位 56.50
斎藤 裕花(1)
甲南大・兵 庫
3位 56.99
加藤亜友美(3)
甲南大・兵 庫
4位 57.76
和田 早織(3)
姫路商高・兵 庫
5位 58.02
下村 香穂(1)
夙川高・兵 庫
6位 58.48
MEDRANOMITSUE(2)
松陽高・兵 庫
7位 58.71
野渥 麻衣(2)
甲南大・兵 庫
8位 58.86
小松 未奈(2)
夙川高・兵 庫
9位 59.05
立澤 典子(2)
武庫川女子大・兵 庫
10位 59.64
新谷 玲奈(4)
甲南大・兵 庫
11位 59.71
角谷実咲歩(1)
滝川第二高・兵 庫
12位 59.77
西川はるの(3)
神戸甲北高・兵 庫
13位 59.82
大山 紫帆(2)
夙川高・兵 庫
14位 1:00.14
酒井 絵莉(2)
甲南大・兵 庫
15位 1:00.16
岡 由依子(2)
姫路商高・兵 庫
16位 1:00.33
藤永あかね(2)
甲南大・兵 庫
17位 1:00.56
多田 汐里(3)
兵庫高・兵 庫
18位 1:00.57
国田麻里奈(1)
園田高・兵 庫
19位 1:00.69
大北 瑠美(2)
加古川西高・兵 庫
20位 1:00.77
志水 愛(2)
神戸北高・兵 庫
21位 1:00.88
村上 晶穂(3)
神戸龍谷高・兵 庫
22位 1:01.22
山本 奈穂(2)
太山寺中・兵 庫
23位 1:01.30
福家あかり(1)
園田高・兵 庫
24位 1:01.53
秦 なつめ(1)
夙川高・兵 庫
25位 1:01.66
杉本 彩乃(2)
市西宮高・兵 庫
26位 1:01.76
崎野 楓(1)
夙川高・兵 庫
27位 1:01.78
原田 歩実(2)
兵庫高・兵 庫
28位 1:01.89
中村 好(1)
姫路商高・兵 庫
29位 1:01.97
後藤 瑠美(2)
姫路商高・兵 庫
30位 1:02.06
吉川明香里(1)
関西学院大・兵 庫
31位 1:02.12
岩佐 和子(2)
明石西高・兵 庫
32位 1:02.15
菊川 愉加(1)
夙川高・兵 庫
33位 1:02.33
川上 佳連(2)
姫路商高・兵 庫
34位 1:02.51
萩原 光(2)
明石商高・兵 庫
35位 1:02.53
仲村祉那子(2)
御影高・兵 庫
36位 1:02.88
石田 成美(2)
姫路商高・兵 庫
37位 1:02.91
千葉美沙希(1)
立命館大・北海道
38位 1:03.29
三木 彩花(1)
西宮南高・兵 庫
39位 1:03.59
稲葉 有紀(1)
三木高・兵 庫
40位 1:03.97
林 佳穂(1)
北須磨高・兵 庫
41位 1:04.06
高橋 梨奈(1)
神戸甲北高・兵 庫
42位 1:04.12
藤田 瑞貴(1)
姫路商高・兵 庫
43位 1:04.20
三木満理奈(1)
八鹿高・兵 庫
44位 1:04.44
江畑 菜美(1)
小野高・兵 庫
45位 1:04.82
水谷 麻里(1)
葺合高・兵 庫
46位 1:04.95
山下 観月(2)
啓明高・兵 庫
46位 1:04.95
今西 瑞穂(3)
尼崎市陸協・兵 庫
48位 1:05.03
大西 彩加(1)
豊岡高・兵 庫
49位 1:05.06
木下 真希(1)
須磨東高・兵 庫
50位 1:05.16
岡本 夏澄(2)
高砂高・兵 庫
51位 1:05.36
藤原 実咲(2)
加古川北高・兵 庫
52位 1:05.41
則枝 由姫(2)
神戸山手女子中・兵 庫
53位 1:05.57
伊藤 佳子(2)
福崎高・兵 庫
54位 1:05.78
岡田 司(1)
神戸高塚高・兵 庫
55位 1:05.81
林 ゆり子(2)
葺合高・兵 庫
56位 1:05.83
河島 杏奈(1)
福崎高・兵 庫
57位 1:06.08
井口 優香(2)
高砂高・兵 庫
58位 1:06.13
岡田 実優(2)
啓明高・兵 庫
59位 1:06.45
細見 遙香(2)
氷上高・兵 庫
60位 1:06.55
杉本 楓(1)
長田高・兵 庫
61位 1:06.67
内山 優香(1)
星陵高・兵 庫
62位 1:06.87
池田 詩穂(1)
加古川北高・兵 庫
63位 1:07.12
長岡 詩帆(1)
氷上高・兵 庫
64位 1:07.25
小畑 敦子(2)
神戸高塚高・兵 庫
65位 1:07.25
中屋明日香(2)
須磨友が丘高・兵 庫
66位 1:07.86
木村 理絵(2)
加古川北高・兵 庫
67位 1:08.00
織田 真帆(2)
三田西陵高・兵 庫
68位 1:08.27
福井 彩(2)
伊丹北高・兵 庫
69位 1:09.23
上野 萌(2)
須磨翔風高・兵 庫
70位 1:09.96
北氏 さき(1)
川西明峰高・兵 庫
70位 1:09.96
田中 亜美(1)
県農高・兵 庫
72位 1:10.06
武中 理沙(1)
豊岡高・兵 庫
73位 1:10.12
物延 真季(2)
兵庫高・兵 庫
74位 1:10.25
上月穂乃香(3)
日ノ本高・兵 庫
75位 1:10.68
岸本 明歩(1)
山手女高・兵 庫
76位 1:11.95
加藤 沙苗(2)
神戸高・兵 庫
77位 1:12.26
竹村奈穂子(2)
山手女高・兵 庫
78位 1:12.40
平郡恵利香(2)
播磨南高・兵 庫
79位 1:12.69
家門明日香(1)
川西明峰高・兵 庫
80位 1:14.21
猪俣 実咲(2)
葺合高・兵 庫
81位 1:16.00
山本 幸奈(1)
三木高・兵 庫
82位 1:18.81
北川 未来(2)
須磨翔風高・兵 庫
競技選択画面へ
コンディションへ
前のレースへ
・タイムレース1組
・タイムレース2組
・タイムレース3組
・タイムレース4組
・タイムレース5組
・タイムレース6組
・タイムレース7組
・タイムレース8組
・タイムレース9組
・タイムレース10組
・タイムレース11組
・タイムレース12組
・タイムレース総合結果