第84回兵庫学生陸上競技対校選手権大会
|
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 上村 竜司 ( 4) | カミムラ リュウジ | 男子 | 男子 110mH(1.067m) 決勝 |
2 | 芳村 健斗 ( 4) | ヨシムラ ケント | 男子 | 男子 400m タイムレース2組 男子 400m タイムレース総合結果 |
6 | 近藤 晃 ( 4) | コンドウ ヒカル | 男子 | 男子 100m 予選2組 男子 100m 決勝 |
9 | 志摩 有哉 ( 4) | シマ トモヤ | 男子 | 男子 400mH(0.914m) タイムレース2組 男子 400mH(0.914m) タイムレース総合結果 |
13 | 氷上 俊平 ( 4) | ヒカミ シュンペイ | 男子 | 男子 400mH(0.914m) タイムレース2組 男子 400mH(0.914m) タイムレース総合結果 |
17 | 西端 公志 ( 4) | ニシハタ コウジ | 男子 | 男子 200m 予選2組 男子 200m 決勝 |
18 | 富浦 直人 ( 4) | トミウラ ナオト | 男子 | 男子 走幅跳 決勝 |
24 | 高比良 拓馬 ( 4) | タカヒラ タクマ | 男子 | 男子 やり投(0.800kg) 決勝 |
26 | 生田 智士 ( 4) | イクタ サトシ | 男子 | 男子 800m タイムレース2組 男子 800m タイムレース総合結果 |
31 | 花村 拓人 ( 3) | ハナムラ タクト | 男子 | 男子 1500m 決勝 |
32 | 福井 智幸 ( 3) | フクイ トモユキ | 男子 | 男子 円盤投(2.000kg) 決勝 |
33 | 広野 翔大 ( 3) | ヒロノ ショウタ | 男子 | 男子 砲丸投(7.260kg) 決勝 |
34 | 武林 仁 ( 3) | タケバヤシ ジン | 男子 | 男子 三段跳 決勝 |
35 | 亀山 裕二 ( 3) | カメヤマ ユウジ | 男子 | 男子 110mH(1.067m) 決勝 |
38 | 伊里 洋海 ( 3) | イリ ヒロミ | 男子 | 男子 200m 予選1組 |
42 | 川島 貴哉 ( 3) | カワシマ タカヤ | 男子 | 男子 1500m 決勝 |
47 | 水野 健太朗 ( 3) | ミズノ ケンタロウ | 男子 | 男子 1500m 決勝 |
48 | 杉原 隆太 ( 3) | スギハラ リュウタ | 男子 | 男子 400m タイムレース2組 男子 400m タイムレース総合結果 |
53 | 古賀 幹也 ( 3) | コガ ミキヤ | 男子 | 男子 走幅跳 決勝 男子 三段跳 決勝 |
54 | 村上 一誠 ( 3) | ムラカミ イッセイ | 男子 | 男子 800m タイムレース2組 男子 800m タイムレース総合結果 |
57 | 小西 信孝 ( 3) | コニシ ミチタカ | 男子 | 男子 円盤投(2.000kg) 決勝 |
61 | 富崎 弘郁 ( 3) | トミザキ ヒロフミ | 男子 | 男子 5000m 決勝 |
64 | 田中 健太 ( 3) | タナカ ケンタ | 男子 | 男子 走幅跳 決勝 |
67 | 院瀬見 憲 ( 3) | イセミ アキラ | 男子 | 男子 200m 予選3組 男子 200m 決勝 |
70 | 井田 悠 ( 2) | イダ ハルカ | 男子 | 男子 400m タイムレース2組 男子 400m タイムレース総合結果 |
74 | 小倉 朱右 ( 2) | オグラ シュウ | 男子 | 男子 100m 予選1組 男子 100m 決勝 |
77 | 河出 壱貫 ( 2) | カワデ イッカン | 男子 | 男子 三段跳 決勝 |
80 | 志摩 銀河 ( 2) | シマ ギンガ | 男子 | 男子 5000m 決勝 |
83 | 中谷 健生 ( 2) | ナカタニ タケル | 男子 | 男子 800m タイムレース2組 男子 800m タイムレース総合結果 |
84 | 中村 晃平 ( 2) | ナカムラ コウヘイ | 男子 | 男子 砲丸投(7.260kg) 決勝 |
85 | 西浦 友貴 ( 2) | ニシウラ トモキ | 男子 | 男子 110mH(1.067m) 決勝 |
86 | 樋口 優人 ( 2) | ヒグチ ユウト | 男子 | 男子 100m 予選3組 男子 100m 決勝 |
91 | 薮田 一志 ( 2) | ヤブタ カズシ | 男子 | 男子 5000m 決勝 |
102 | 細田 一成 ( 2) | ホソダ イッセイ | 男子 | 男子 400mH(0.914m) タイムレース1組 男子 400mH(0.914m) タイムレース総合結果 |
1 | 吉川 瑛梨香 ( 4) | ヨシカワ エリカ | 女子 | 女子 1500m 決勝 |
2 | 大塚 友理 ( 4) | オオツカ ユリ | 女子 | 女子 200m 予選2組 女子 200m 決勝 |
4 | 渡辺 あや ( 4) | ワタナベ アヤ | 女子 | 女子 やり投(0.600kg) 決勝 |
5 | 岸 笑里 ( 4) | キシ エリ | 女子 | 女子 200m 予選1組 |
6 | 浜田 奈子 ( 3) | ハマダ ナコ | 女子 | 女子 100m 予選1組 女子 100m 決勝 |
7 | 金 美聖 ( 3) | キム ミソン | 女子 | 女子 やり投(0.600kg) 決勝 |
8 | 柾木 ひかり ( 3) | マサキ ヒカリ | 女子 | 女子 走幅跳 決勝 |
9 | 上田 明香里 ( 2) | ウエダ アカリ | 女子 | 女子 三段跳 決勝 |
10 | 遠藤 菜々 ( 2) | エンドウ ナナ | 女子 | 女子 100m 予選1組 |
11 | 川原 把菜 ( 2) | カワハラ ハナ | 女子 | 女子 100m 予選2組 女子 100m 決勝 女子 200m 予選1組 女子 走幅跳 決勝 |
12 | 近藤 茜 ( 2) | コンドウ アカネ | 女子 | 女子 100mH(0.840m) タイムレース1組 女子 100mH(0.840m) タイムレース総合結果 |
13 | 浮田 志保 ( 2) | ウキタ シホ | 女子 | 女子 1500m 決勝 |
14 | 阪井 裕希 ( 2) | サカイ ユキ | 女子 | 女子 5000m 決勝 |
15 | 茨 里穂 ( 2) | イバラ リホ | 女子 | 女子 800m 決勝 |
4 | 橋崎 晃平 ( 4) | ハシザキ コウヘイ | 男子 | 男子オ−プン 棒高跳 決勝1組 |
71 | 井上 貴明 ( 2) | イノウエ タカアキ | 男子 | 男子オ−プン 棒高跳 決勝1組 |
93 | 縄稚 璃来 ( 2) | ナワチ リク | 男子 | 男子オ−プン 棒高跳 決勝1組 |
89 | 松永 乃樹 ( 2) | マツナガ ダイキ | 男子 | 男子オ−プン 棒高跳 決勝1組 |
90 | 村田 惇 ( 2) | ムラタ アツシ | 男子 | 男子オ−プン 5000m 予選1組 |
11 | 賀集 慧大 ( 4) | カシュウ ケイダイ | 男子 | 男子オ−プン 10000m タイムレース決勝 |
16 | 坂東 剛 ( 4) | バンドウ ツヨシ | 男子 | 男子オ−プン 10000m タイムレース決勝 |
40 | 石井 優樹 ( 3) | イシイ ユウキ | 男子 | 男子オ−プン 10000m タイムレース決勝 |
45 | 藤井 大輔 ( 3) | フジイ ダイスケ | 男子 | 男子オ−プン 10000m タイムレース決勝 |
76 | 川田 信 ( 2) | カワダ シン | 男子 | 男子オ−プン 10000m タイムレース決勝 |
92 | 藪野 正大 ( 2) | ヤブノ ショウタ | 男子 | 男子オ−プン 10000m タイムレース決勝 |
15 | 藤岡 勇貴 ( 4) | フジオカ ユウキ | 男子 | 男子オ−プン 3000mSC タイムレース決勝 |
73 | 沖見 史哉 ( 2) | オキミ フミヤ | 男子 | 男子オ−プン 3000mSC タイムレース決勝 |
101 | 岩崎 飛和 ( 2) | イワサキ トワ | 男子 | 男子オ−プン 3000mSC タイムレース決勝 |
6 | 近藤 晃 | コンドウ ヒカル | 男子 | 男子 4×100m 決勝 |
12 | 椋下 弦矢 | ムクシタ ゲンヤ | 男子 | 男子 4×400m 決勝 |
17 | 西端 公志 | ニシハタ コウジ | 男子 | 男子 4×100m 決勝 |
70 | 井田 悠 | イダ ハルカ | 男子 | 男子 4×400m 決勝 |
74 | 小倉 朱右 | オグラ シュウ | 男子 | 男子 4×100m 決勝 |
79 | 眞田 剛寛 | サナダ タケヒロ | 男子 | 男子 4×400m 決勝 |
86 | 樋口 優人 | ヒグチ ユウト | 男子 | 男子 4×100m 決勝 |
87 | 藤本 将丞 | フジモト マサツグ | 男子 | 男子 4×400m 決勝 |
2 | 大塚 友理 | オオツカ ユリ | 女子 | 女子 4×100m 決勝 |
6 | 浜田 奈子 | ハマダ ナコ | 女子 | 女子 4×100m 決勝 |
10 | 遠藤 菜々 | エンドウ ナナ | 女子 | 女子 4×100m 決勝 |
11 | 川原 把菜 | カワハラ ハナ | 女子 | 女子 4×100m 決勝 |