2020年度第2回学連競技会
|
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1724 | 石井 大晴 (4) | イシイ タイセイ | 男子 | 男子 110mH(1.067m) 3組 男子 400mH(0.914m) 2組 |
1725 | 田原 和真 (4) | タハラ カズマ | 男子 | 男子 100m 10組 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
860 | 山本 亜加梨 (3) | ヤマモト アカリ | 女子 | 女子 やり投(0.600kg) 1組 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
599 | 植本 尚輝 (4) | ウエモト ナオキ | 男子 | 男子 100m 1組 男子 200m 1組 |
601 | 藤井 惇平 (4) | フジイ ジュンペイ | 男子 | 男子 200m 7組 男子 400m 5組 |
602 | 菅浪 大志 (4) | スガナミ ヒロシ | 男子 | 男子 100m 12組 男子 200m 9組 |
618 | 宮内 魁大 (3) | ミヤウチ カイト | 男子 | 男子 100m 3組 男子 200m 1組 |
672 | 野田 将太郎 (1) | ノダ ショウタロウ | 男子 | 男子 100m 14組 |
673 | 雀部 凌平 (1) | ササベ リョウヘイ | 男子 | 男子 200m 3組 |
675 | 伊藤 聡志 (1) | イトウ ソウシ | 男子 | 男子 110mH(1.067m) 1組 |
677 | 今東 拓巳 (1) | イマヒガシ タクミ | 男子 | 男子 100m 14組 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
771 | 扇澤 剛志 (M4) | オウギザワ ツヨシ | 男子 | 男子 三段跳 4組 |
774 | 安藤 滉一 (M2) | アンドウ コウイチ | 男子 | 男子 100m 16組 男子 200m 11組 |
777 | 岩松 尚杜 (M2) | イワマツ ナオト | 男子 | 男子 400m 5組 |
779 | 小原 幹太 (M1) | オハラ カンタ | 男子 | 男子 200m 11組 男子 400m 4組 |
788 | 水野 廉也 (M1) | ミズノ レンヤ | 男子 | 男子 400m 9組 |
791 | 木村 佑 (4) | キムラ タスク | 男子 | 男子 1500m 1組 |
792 | 浅井 良 (4) | アサイ リョウ | 男子 | 男子 400m 1組 |
793 | 芦田 開 (4) | アシダ カイ | 男子 | 男子 100m 26組 |
801 | 長谷川 隼 (4) | ハセガワ シュン | 男子 | 男子 400mH(0.914m) 3組 |
803 | 平野 亘 (4) | ヒラノ ワタル | 男子 | 男子 400mH(0.914m) 4組 |
804 | 藤田 歩 (4) | フジタ アユム | 男子 | 男子 ハンマー投(7.260kg) 1組 |
806 | 増尾 浩旗 (4) | マスオ コウキ | 男子 | 男子 棒高跳 2組 |
812 | 柳原 拓海 (3) | ヤナギハラ タクミ | 男子 | 男子 三段跳 4組 |
813 | 仲村 快太 (3) | ナカムラ カイト | 男子 | 男子 走幅跳 2組 |
814 | 岩井 響平 (3) | イワイ キョウヘイ | 男子 | 男子 三段跳 3組 |
817 | 森本 健太 (3) | モリモト ケンタ | 男子 | 男子 100m 5組 |
818 | 藤田 雄大 (3) | フジタ ユウダイ | 男子 | 男子 400m 7組 |
823 | 川井 景太 (3) | カワイ ケイタ | 男子 | 男子 800m 6組 |
824 | 酒井 良佑 (3) | サカイ リョウスケ | 男子 | 男子 110mH(1.067m) 6組 男子 400mH(0.914m) 4組 |
826 | 田中 大智 (3) | タナカ タイチ | 男子 | 男子 200m 3組 男子 400m 8組 |
828 | 鄭 晟晧 (3) | テイ セイコウ | 男子 | 男子 100m 20組 |
829 | 永田 智季 (3) | ナガタ トモキ | 男子 | 男子 110mH(1.067m) 4組 |
832 | 前田 朝陽 (3) | マエダ アサヒ | 男子 | 男子 400m 9組 |
835 | 湯谷 樹生 (3) | ユタニ タツキ | 男子 | 男子 100m 16組 |
837 | 田中 宏樹 (2) | タナカ ヒロキ | 男子 | 男子 400mH(0.914m) 5組 |
844 | 松岡 健 (2) | マツオカ ツヨシ | 男子 | 男子 1500m 7組 |
850 | 今西 直 (2) | イマニシ スナオ | 男子 | 男子 100m 28組 |
854 | 川端 将貴 (M1) | カワバタ マサタカ | 男子 | 男子 100m 24組 |
2185 | 齋藤 啓 (1) | サイトウ ケイ | 男子 | 男子 走幅跳 1組 男子 三段跳 2組 |
2349 | 木之下 隆弘 (1) | キノシタ タカヒロ | 男子 | 男子 200m 13組 |
2354 | 宮園 隼人 (1) | ミヤゾノ ハヤト | 男子 | 男子 400m 12組 |
242 | 後藤 加奈 (M1) | ゴトウ カナ | 女子 | 女子 200m 8組 女子 400m 4組 女子 4×100m 2組 女子 4×400m 1組 |
245 | 藤本 涼 (3) | フジモト リョウ | 女子 | 女子 1500m 3組 |
246 | 奥村 夏子 (3) | オクムラ ナツコ | 女子 | 女子 100m 11組 女子 4×100m 2組 |
247 | 西川 真悠 (3) | ニシカワ マユ | 女子 | 女子 800m 3組 女子 4×400m 1組 |
248 | 高木 穂乃香 (3) | タカギ ホノカ | 女子 | 女子 1500m 3組 |
251 | 小西 菜月 (2) | コニシ ナツキ | 女子 | 女子 4×100m 2組 女子 走高跳 2組 女子 走高跳 |
253 | 大坂 桃子 (M1) | オオサカ モモコ | 女子 | 女子 400m 6組 女子 4×100m 2組 女子 4×400m 1組 |
254 | 藤林 悠希 (M1) | フジバヤシ ユキ | 女子 | 女子 4×400m 1組 |