第84回九州学生陸上競技対校選手権大会
|
開始時刻 | No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12:30 | 28 | 400m | 男子 | 予選 | 1組 | 7組3着+3 | 結果 |
12:37 | 29 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
12:39 | 30 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
12:42 | 31 | 4組 | 結果 | ||||
12:46 | 32 | 5組 | 結果 | ||||
12:49 | 33 | 6組 | 結果 | ||||
12:53 | 34 | 7組 | 結果 | ||||
13:00 | 44 | 400m | 女子 | 予選 | 1組 | 4組1着+4 | 結果 |
13:04 | 45 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
13:08 | 46 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
13:21 | 47 | 4組 | 結果 | ||||
13:23 | 120 | 3000mSC | 男子 | 予選 | 1組 | 3組3着+3 | 結果 |
13:35 | 121 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
13:49 | 122 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
14:11 | 80 | 800m | 男子 | 予選 | 1組 | 7組3着+3 | 結果 |
14:15 | 81 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
14:20 | 82 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
14:25 | 83 | 4組 | 結果 | ||||
14:28 | 84 | 5組 | 結果 | ||||
14:32 | 85 | 6組 | 結果 | ||||
14:37 | 86 | 7組 | 結果 | ||||
14:56 | 55 | 5000m | 女子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
15:40 | 106 | 4×400m | 男子 | 予選 | 1組 | 2組3着+2 | 結果 |
15:47 | 107 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
16:05 | 93 | 10000mW | 男子 | 決勝 | 結果 |
開始時刻 | No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12:30 | 100 | ハンマー投(7.260kg) | 男子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
15:28 | 71 | ハンマー投(4.000kg) | 女子 | 決勝 | 結果 |
開始時刻 | No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:30 | 108 | 十種競技 | 男子 | 十種100m | 1組 | (全 1組) | 結果 |
09:38 | 74 | 七種競技 | 女子 | 七種100mH | 1組 | (全 1組) | 結果 |
10:10 | 12 | 200m | 男子 | 予選 | 1組 | 9組2着+6 | 結果 |
10:14 | 13 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
10:16 | 14 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
10:20 | 15 | 4組 | 結果 | ||||
10:22 | 16 | 5組 | 結果 | ||||
10:25 | 17 | 6組 | 結果 | ||||
10:28 | 18 | 7組 | 結果 | ||||
10:32 | 19 | 8組 | 結果 | ||||
10:35 | 20 | 9組 | 結果 | ||||
10:40 | 48 | 800m | 女子 | 予選 | 1組 | 4組1着+4 | 結果 |
10:45 | 49 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
10:49 | 50 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
10:53 | 51 | 4組 | 結果 | ||||
11:01 | 132 | 800m | 男子 | 準決勝 | 1組 | 3組2着+2 | 結果 |
11:05 | 133 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
11:13 | 134 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
11:26 | 59 | 400mH(0.762m) | 女子 | 予選 | 1組 | 2組3着+2 | 結果 |
11:29 | 60 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
11:33 | 24 | 400mH(0.914m) | 男子 | 予選 | 1組 | 4組1着+4 | 結果 |
11:39 | 25 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
11:43 | 26 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
11:48 | 27 | 4組 | 結果 | ||||
12:00 | 103 | 4×100m | 男子 | 予選 | 1組 | 3組2着+2 | 結果 |
12:04 | 104 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
12:09 | 105 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
12:12 | 62 | 5000mW | 女子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
12:50 | 127 | 400m | 男子 | 準決勝 | 1組 | 3組2着+2 | 結果 |
13:04 | 128 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
13:08 | 129 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
13:32 | 40 | 200m | 女子 | 予選 | 1組 | 4組1着+4 | 結果 |
13:34 | 41 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
13:37 | 42 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
13:40 | 43 | 4組 | 結果 | ||||
13:44 | 136 | 200m | 男子 | 準決勝 | 1組 | 3組2着+2 | 結果 |
13:47 | 137 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
13:51 | 138 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
14:00 | 61 | 3000mSC | 女子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
14:18 | 131 | 3000mSC | 男子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
14:43 | 139 | 800m | 女子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
14:54 | 140 | 800m | 男子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
15:00 | 141 | 400mH(0.762m) | 女子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
15:11 | 142 | 400mH(0.914m) | 男子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
15:20 | 146 | 200m | 女子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
15:28 | 147 | 200m | 男子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
15:31 | 117 | 5000m | 男子 | タイムレース | 1組 | 全 3組 | 結果 |
16:03 | 118 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
16:13 | 119 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
16:13 | 148 | タイムレース総合結果 | 結果 | ||||
16:31 | 77 | 七種競技 | 女子 | 七種200m | 1組 | (全 1組) | 結果 |
16:34 | 112 | 十種競技 | 男子 | 十種400m | 1組 | (全 1組) | 結果 |
16:44 | 63 | 4×100m | 女子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
16:49 | 143 | 4×100m | 男子 | 決勝 | 結果 |
開始時刻 | No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:02 | 109 | 十種競技 | 男子 | 十種走幅跳 | A組 | (全 1組) | 結果 |
10:50 | 75 | 七種競技 | 女子 | 七種走高跳 | A組 | (全 1組) | 結果 |
11:00 | 95 | 棒高跳 | 男子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
11:00 | 66 | 棒高跳 | 女子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
11:30 | 96 | 走幅跳 | 男子 | 決勝 | A組 | 結果 | |
11:30 | 125 | B組 | 結果 | ||||
11:30 | 144 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||||
13:55 | 111 | 十種競技 | 男子 | 十種走高跳 | A組 | (全 1組) | 結果 |
14:30 | 67 | 走幅跳 | 女子 | 決勝 | 結果 |
開始時刻 | No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:30 | 70 | 円盤投(1.000kg) | 女子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
09:10 | 98 | 砲丸投(7.260kg) | 男子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
11:15 | 72 | やり投(0.600kg) | 女子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
11:30 | 110 | 十種競技 | 男子 | 十種砲丸投 | A組 | (全 1組) | 結果 |
14:00 | 76 | 七種競技 | 女子 | 七種砲丸投 | A組 | (全 1組) | 結果 |
13:55 | 101 | やり投(0.800kg) | 男子 | 決勝 | 結果 |
開始時刻 | No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:00 | 113 | 十種競技 | 男子 | 十種110mH | 1組 | (全 1組) | 結果 |
09:04 | 21 | 110mH(1.067m) | 男子 | 予選 | 1組 | 3組2着+2 | 結果 |
09:14 | 22 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
09:17 | 23 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
09:28 | 57 | 100mH(0.838m) | 女子 | 予選 | 1組 | 2組3着+2 | 結果 |
09:33 | 58 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
09:40 | 1 | 100m | 男子 | 予選 | 1組 | 11組1着+13 | 結果 |
09:43 | 2 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
09:47 | 3 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
09:48 | 4 | 4組 | 結果 | ||||
09:51 | 5 | 5組 | 結果 | ||||
09:55 | 6 | 6組 | 結果 | ||||
09:56 | 7 | 7組 | 結果 | ||||
09:58 | 8 | 8組 | 結果 | ||||
10:01 | 9 | 9組 | 結果 | ||||
10:04 | 10 | 10組 | 結果 | ||||
10:08 | 11 | 11組 | 結果 | ||||
10:11 | 52 | 1500m | 女子 | 予選 | 1組 | 3組3着+3 | 結果 |
10:20 | 53 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
10:26 | 54 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
10:39 | 87 | 1500m | 男子 | 予選 | 1組 | 5組2着+2 | 結果 |
10:47 | 88 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
10:55 | 89 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
10:58 | 90 | 4組 | 結果 | ||||
11:06 | 91 | 5組 | 結果 | ||||
11:26 | 35 | 100m | 女子 | 予選 | 1組 | 5組1着+3 | 結果 |
11:29 | 36 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
11:32 | 37 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
11:35 | 38 | 4組 | 結果 | ||||
11:38 | 39 | 5組 | 結果 | ||||
11:41 | 151 | 100m | 男子 | 準決勝 | 1組 | 3組2着+2 | 結果 |
11:47 | 152 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
11:49 | 153 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
11:50 | 56 | 10000m | 女子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
12:50 | 130 | 400m | 女子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
13:01 | 145 | 400m | 男子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
13:11 | 149 | 110mH(1.067m) | 男子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
13:20 | 150 | 100mH(0.838m) | 女子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
13:31 | 92 | 10000m | 男子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
14:18 | 156 | 100m | 女子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
14:30 | 157 | 100m | 男子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
14:40 | 154 | 1500m | 女子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
14:50 | 155 | 1500m | 男子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
15:00 | 124 | 七種競技 | 女子 | 七種800m | 1組 | (全 1組) | 結果 |
15:12 | 123 | 十種競技 | 男子 | 十種1500m | 1組 | (全 1組) | 結果 |
15:25 | 64 | 4×400m | 女子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
15:35 | 135 | 4×400m | 男子 | 決勝 | 結果 |
開始時刻 | No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:45 | 65 | 走高跳 | 女子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
09:40 | 78 | 七種競技 | 女子 | 七種走幅跳 | A組 | (全 1組) | 結果 |
11:00 | 115 | 十種競技 | 男子 | 十種棒高跳 | A組 | (全 1組) | 結果 |
11:30 | 97 | 三段跳 | 男子 | 決勝 | A組 | 結果 | |
11:30 | 126 | B組 | 結果 | ||||
11:30 | 158 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||||
12:20 | 94 | 走高跳 | 男子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
13:36 | 68 | 三段跳 | 女子 | 決勝 | 結果 |
開始時刻 | No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:45 | 114 | 十種競技 | 男子 | 十種円盤投 | A組 | (全 1組) | 結果 |
09:55 | 69 | 砲丸投(4.000kg) | 女子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
11:00 | 99 | 円盤投(2.000kg) | 男子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
12:54 | 79 | 七種競技 | 女子 | 七種やり投 | A組 | (全 1組) | 結果 |
13:30 | 116 | 十種競技 | 男子 | 十種やり投 | A組 | (全 1組) | 結果 |
開始時刻 | No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 | 73 | 七種競技 | 女子 | 総合得点 | 結果 | ||
15:12 | 102 | 十種競技 | 男子 | 総合得点 | 結果 |