第1回学連競技会
|
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
2565 | 入江 華帆 (02) | イリエ カホ | 女子 | 女子 1500m タイムレース1組 |
2566 | 川浪 萌香 (02) | カワナミ モエカ | 女子 | 女子 1500m タイムレース1組 |
2567 | 梅津 七翠 (02) | ウメヅ ナナミ | 女子 | 女子 1500m タイムレース1組 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
31 | 大久保 穂香 | オオクボ ホノカ | 女子 | 女子 1500m タイムレース1組 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
60 | 渡辺 未来 | ワタナベ ミク | 女子 | 女子 5000m タイムレース1組 |
62 | 大津 安沙菜 | オオツ アサナ | 女子 | 女子 1500m タイムレース1組 |
64 | 平岡 美紀 | ヒラオカ ミキ | 女子 | 女子 1500m タイムレース1組 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
384 | 原 佑介 | ハラ ユウスケ | 男子 | 男子 400m タイムレース2組 |
380 | 大倉 隆平 | オオクラ リュウヘイ | 男子 | 男子 100m タイムレース2組 |
383 | 竹田 理人 | タケダ マサト | 男子 | 男子 400m タイムレース2組 |
376 | 出田 大貴 | イデタ ダイキ | 男子 | 男子 5000m タイムレース1組 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
194 | 藤原 憲志朗 | フジハラ ケンシロウ | 男子 | 男子 走幅跳 決勝 |
195 | 末松 智也 | スエマツ トモヤ | 男子 | 男子 110mH(1.067m) タイムレース1組 |
196 | 石原 昂取 | イシハラ タカト | 男子 | 男子 200m タイムレース1組 |
199 | 和田 俊亮 | ワダ シュンスケ | 男子 | 男子 400m タイムレース2組 |
201 | 松野 太勢 | マツノ タイセイ | 男子 | 男子 110mH(1.067m) タイムレース1組 |
209 | 田中 走 | タナカ カケル | 男子 | 男子 100m タイムレース3組 |
710 | 西田 智也 | ニシダ トモヤ | 男子 | 男子 走幅跳 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1116 | 今田 雄太 | イマダ ユウタ | 男子 | 男子 1500m タイムレース1組 |
1112 | 川野賀 大喜 | カワノガ ダイキ | 男子 | 男子 三段跳 決勝 |
390 | 高橋 毅 | タカハシ ツヨシ | 男子 | 男子 走幅跳 決勝 |
398 | 太田 匠哉 | オオタ タクヤ | 男子 | 男子 走幅跳 決勝 |
392 | 田中 塁 | タナカ ルイ | 男子 | 男子 400mH(0.914m) タイムレース1組 |
419 | 三田 智己 | サンダ トモキ | 男子 | 男子 800m タイムレース1組 |
429 | 今村 友彰 | イマムラ トモアキ | 男子 | 男子 1500m タイムレース1組 |
422 | 田島 圭祐 | タシマ ケイスケ | 男子 | 男子 5000m タイムレース2組 |
423 | 山内 海渡 | ヤマウチ カイト | 男子 | 男子 1500m タイムレース1組 |
425 | 三好 真尋 | ミヨシ マヒロ | 男子 | 男子 三段跳 決勝 |
448 | 亀野 流 | カメノ ナガレ | 男子 | 男子 5000m タイムレース2組 |
406 | 藤井 稜 | フジイ リョウ | 男子 | 男子 走幅跳 決勝 |
442 | 広城 芳樹 | ヒロシロ ヨシキ | 男子 | 男子 400m タイムレース2組 |
396 | 松本 大輝 | マツモト ハルキ | 男子 | 男子 砲丸投(7.260kg) 決勝 |
433 | 執柄 翔輝 | トリエ ショウキ | 男子 | 男子 100m タイムレース3組 |
418 | 金丸 祐大 | カネマル ユウタ | 男子 | 男子 1500m タイムレース1組 |
407 | 千々松 皇陽 | チヂマツ コウヨウ | 男子 | 男子 5000m タイムレース2組 |
416 | 大鷲 優紀 | オオワシ ユウキ | 男子 | 男子 800m タイムレース2組 |
411 | 稲田 拓斗 | イナダ タクト | 男子 | 男子 5000m タイムレース2組 |
401 | 福田 理仁 | フクダ タカヒト | 男子 | 男子 100m タイムレース5組 |
391 | 内田 敬人 | ウチダ ケイト | 男子 | 男子 100m タイムレース3組 |
749 | 北嶋 諒太郎 | キタジマ リョウタロウ | 男子 | 男子 走高跳 決勝 |
1062 | 佐久間 瑞貴 | サクマ ミズキ | 男子 | 男子 400mH(0.914m) タイムレース2組 |
417 | 河野 颯平 | コウノ ソウヘイ | 男子 | 男子 やり投(0.800kg) 決勝 |
427 | 石橋 侑士 | イシバシ ユウト | 男子 | 男子 5000m タイムレース2組 |
432 | 野中 大地 | ノナカ ダイチ | 男子 | 男子 1500m タイムレース1組 |
394 | 尾崎 良裕 | オザキ ヨシヒロ | 男子 | 男子 800m タイムレース2組 |
434 | 平居 優一 | ヒライ ユウイチ | 男子 | 男子 1500m タイムレース1組 |
154 | 米山 寧音 | ヨネヤマ ネネ | 女子 | 女子 100m タイムレース1組 |
152 | 溝江 悦子 | ミゾエ エツコ | 女子 | 女子 1500m タイムレース1組 |
153 | 末永 紗希 | スエナガ サキ | 女子 | 女子 1500m タイムレース1組 |
157 | 吉村 早加 | ヨシムラ サヤカ | 女子 | 女子 800m タイムレース2組 |