第50回九州学生陸上競技選手権大会
|
開始時刻 | No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:34 | 1 | 4×100m | 女子 | 予選 | 1組 | 2組3着+2 | 結果 |
12:40 | 2 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
12:50 | 3 | 4×100m | 男子 | 予選 | 1組 | 4組1着+4 | 結果 |
12:50 | 4 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
12:50 | 5 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
12:50 | 6 | 4組 | 結果 | ||||
13:10 | 7 | 800m | 女子 | 予選 | 1組 | 2組3着+2 | 結果 |
13:10 | 8 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
13:20 | 9 | 800m | 男子 | 予選 | 1組 | 8組2着+8 | 結果 |
13:20 | 10 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
13:20 | 11 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
13:20 | 12 | 4組 | 結果 | ||||
13:20 | 13 | 5組 | 結果 | ||||
13:20 | 14 | 6組 | 結果 | ||||
13:20 | 15 | 7組 | 結果 | ||||
13:20 | 16 | 8組 | 結果 | ||||
14:10 | 20 | 400m | 男子 | 予選 | 1組 | 9組2着+6 | 結果 |
14:10 | 21 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
14:10 | 22 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
14:10 | 23 | 4組 | 結果 | ||||
14:10 | 24 | 5組 | 結果 | ||||
14:10 | 25 | 6組 | 結果 | ||||
14:10 | 26 | 7組 | 結果 | ||||
14:10 | 27 | 8組 | 結果 | ||||
14:10 | 28 | 9組 | 結果 | ||||
14:50 | 29 | 3000mSC | 女子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
15:05 | 30 | 3000mSC | 男子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
15:25 | 144 | 4×100m | 女子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
15:30 | 145 | 4×100m | 男子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
15:46 | 31 | 5000m | 男子 | タイムレース | 1組 | 全 4組 | 結果 |
15:40 | 32 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
15:40 | 33 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
15:40 | 34 | 4組 | 結果 | ||||
15:40 | 153 | タイムレース総合結果 | 結果 | ||||
17:00 | 35 | 5000m | 女子 | 決勝 | 結果 |
開始時刻 | No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13:00 | 36 | ハンマー投(7.260kg) | 男子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
16:22 | 37 | ハンマー投(4.000kg) | 女子 | 決勝 | 結果 |
開始時刻 | No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:30 | 57 | 十種競技 | 男子 | 十種100m | 1組 | (全 1組) | 結果 |
09:40 | 60 | 七種競技 | 女子 | 七種100mH | 1組 | (全 1組) | 結果 |
09:55 | 61 | 200m | 男子 | 予選 | 1組 | 10組2着+4 | 結果 |
09:55 | 62 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
09:55 | 63 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
09:55 | 64 | 4組 | 結果 | ||||
09:55 | 65 | 5組 | 結果 | ||||
09:55 | 66 | 6組 | 結果 | ||||
09:55 | 67 | 7組 | 結果 | ||||
09:55 | 68 | 8組 | 結果 | ||||
09:55 | 69 | 9組 | 結果 | ||||
09:55 | 70 | 10組 | 結果 | ||||
10:45 | 147 | 800m | 男子 | 準決勝 | 1組 | 3組2着+2 | 結果 |
10:45 | 148 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
10:45 | 149 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
11:05 | 71 | 400mH(0.762m) | 女子 | 予選 | 1組 | 2組3着+2 | 結果 |
11:05 | 72 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
11:19 | 73 | 400mH(0.914m) | 男子 | 予選 | 1組 | 5組1着+3 | 結果 |
11:27 | 74 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
11:15 | 75 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
11:15 | 76 | 4組 | 結果 | ||||
11:15 | 77 | 5組 | 結果 | ||||
11:40 | 78 | 200m | 女子 | 予選 | 1組 | 4組1着+4 | 結果 |
11:40 | 79 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
11:40 | 80 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
11:40 | 81 | 4組 | 結果 | ||||
12:00 | 84 | 200m | 男子 | 準決勝 | 1組 | 3組2着+2 | 結果 |
12:00 | 97 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
12:00 | 98 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
13:10 | 17 | 400m | 女子 | 予選 | 1組 | 2組3着+2 | 結果 |
13:00 | 18 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
13:10 | 150 | 400m | 男子 | 準決勝 | 1組 | 3組2着+2 | 結果 |
13:10 | 151 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
13:10 | 152 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
13:20 | 146 | 800m | 女子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
13:30 | 154 | 800m | 男子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
14:00 | 155 | 400mH(0.762m) | 女子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
14:10 | 156 | 400mH(0.914m) | 男子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
14:20 | 157 | 200m | 女子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
14:30 | 158 | 200m | 男子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
15:00 | 82 | 七種競技 | 女子 | 七種200m | 1組 | (全 1組) | 結果 |
15:10 | 58 | 十種競技 | 男子 | 十種400m | 1組 | (全 1組) | 結果 |
15:30 | 87 | 4×400m | 男子 | 予選 | 1組 | 5組1着+3 | 結果 |
15:30 | 88 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
15:30 | 89 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
15:30 | 90 | 4組 | 結果 | ||||
15:30 | 91 | 5組 | 結果 | ||||
16:00 | 85 | 10000mW | 女子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
17:10 | 86 | 10000mW | 男子 | 決勝 | 結果 |
開始時刻 | No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:46 | 40 | 棒高跳 | 女子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
10:20 | 92 | 十種競技 | 男子 | 十種走幅跳 | A組 | (全 1組) | 結果 |
11:12 | 93 | 七種競技 | 女子 | 七種走高跳 | A組 | (全 1組) | 結果 |
12:00 | 47 | 走幅跳 | 女子 | 決勝 | A組 | 結果 | |
12:00 | 48 | B組 | 結果 | ||||
12:00 | 159 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||||
13:30 | 94 | 十種競技 | 男子 | 十種走高跳 | A組 | (全 1組) | 結果 |
14:00 | 49 | 棒高跳 | 男子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
14:30 | 50 | 走幅跳 | 男子 | 決勝 | A組 | 結果 | |
14:30 | 51 | B組 | 結果 | ||||
14:30 | 161 | 決勝 | 結果 |
開始時刻 | No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:30 | 52 | 円盤投(1.000kg) | 女子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
10:00 | 53 | 砲丸投(7.260kg) | 男子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
12:00 | 95 | 十種競技 | 男子 | 十種砲丸投 | A組 | (全 1組) | 結果 |
12:00 | 54 | やり投(0.600kg) | 女子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
13:49 | 96 | 七種競技 | 女子 | 七種砲丸投 | A組 | (全 1組) | 結果 |
15:00 | 55 | やり投(0.800kg) | 男子 | 決勝 | 結果 |
開始時刻 | No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:00 | 83 | 十種競技 | 男子 | 十種110mH | 1組 | (全 1組) | 結果 |
09:10 | 99 | 110mH(1.067m) | 男子 | 予選 | 1組 | 4組1着+4 | 結果 |
09:10 | 100 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
09:10 | 101 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
09:10 | 102 | 4組 | 結果 | ||||
09:40 | 105 | 10000m | 男子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
10:25 | 106 | 100m | 女子 | 予選 | 1組 | 5組3着+9 | 結果 |
10:25 | 107 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
10:25 | 108 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
10:25 | 109 | 4組 | 結果 | ||||
10:25 | 110 | 5組 | 結果 | ||||
10:45 | 111 | 100m | 男子 | 予選 | 1組 | 22組0着+24 | 結果 |
10:45 | 112 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
10:45 | 113 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
10:45 | 114 | 4組 | 結果 | ||||
10:45 | 115 | 5組 | 結果 | ||||
10:45 | 116 | 6組 | 結果 | ||||
10:45 | 117 | 7組 | 結果 | ||||
10:45 | 118 | 8組 | 結果 | ||||
10:45 | 119 | 9組 | 結果 | ||||
10:45 | 120 | 10組 | 結果 | ||||
10:45 | 121 | 11組 | 結果 | ||||
11:23 | 122 | 12組 | 結果 | ||||
11:26 | 123 | 13組 | 結果 | ||||
11:29 | 124 | 14組 | 結果 | ||||
11:32 | 125 | 15組 | 結果 | ||||
11:36 | 126 | 16組 | 結果 | ||||
11:38 | 127 | 17組 | 結果 | ||||
11:43 | 128 | 18組 | 結果 | ||||
11:45 | 129 | 19組 | 結果 | ||||
11:48 | 130 | 20組 | 結果 | ||||
11:50 | 131 | 21組 | 結果 | ||||
11:53 | 132 | 22組 | 結果 | ||||
11:55 | 133 | 1500m | 男子 | 予選 | 1組 | 5組2着+2 | 結果 |
12:07 | 134 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
12:21 | 135 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
11:55 | 136 | 4組 | 結果 | ||||
12:35 | 137 | 5組 | 結果 | ||||
12:30 | 103 | 100mH(0.838m) | 女子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
12:40 | 104 | 110mH(1.067m) | 男子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
12:55 | 163 | 100m | 女子 | 準決勝 | 1組 | 3組2着+2 | 結果 |
13:05 | 164 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
13:10 | 165 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
13:05 | 167 | 100m | 男子 | 準決勝 | 1組 | 3組2着+2 | 結果 |
13:05 | 168 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
13:05 | 169 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
13:20 | 19 | 400m | 女子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
13:30 | 160 | 400m | 男子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
14:56 | 172 | 100m | 女子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
14:55 | 171 | 100m | 男子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
15:05 | 143 | 1500m | 女子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
15:15 | 170 | 1500m | 男子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
15:30 | 173 | 七種競技 | 女子 | 七種800m | 1組 | (全 1組) | 結果 |
15:40 | 174 | 十種競技 | 男子 | 十種1500m | 1組 | (全 1組) | 結果 |
16:00 | 138 | 4×400m | 女子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
16:10 | 162 | 4×400m | 男子 | 決勝 | 結果 |
開始時刻 | No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:00 | 38 | 七種競技 | 女子 | 七種走幅跳 | A組 | (全 1組) | 結果 |
10:00 | 39 | 走高跳 | 女子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
10:30 | 42 | 三段跳 | 男子 | 決勝 | A組 | 結果 | |
10:30 | 43 | B組 | 結果 | ||||
10:30 | 166 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||||
11:00 | 139 | 十種競技 | 男子 | 十種棒高跳 | A組 | (全 1組) | 結果 |
13:00 | 41 | 走高跳 | 男子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
13:30 | 44 | 三段跳 | 女子 | 決勝 | 結果 |
開始時刻 | No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:45 | 140 | 十種競技 | 男子 | 十種円盤投 | A組 | (全 1組) | 結果 |
10:00 | 45 | 砲丸投(4.000kg) | 女子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
11:30 | 46 | 円盤投(2.000kg) | 男子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
13:15 | 141 | 七種競技 | 女子 | 七種やり投 | A組 | (全 1組) | 結果 |
14:30 | 142 | 十種競技 | 男子 | 十種やり投 | A組 | (全 1組) | 結果 |
開始時刻 | No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:30 | 59 | 七種競技 | 女子 | 総合得点 | 結果 | ||
15:40 | 56 | 十種競技 | 男子 | 総合得点 | 結果 |