男子 1500m タイムレース総合結果
1位 (4954)
4:09.82
北條 大地(2)
磐城高
2位 (5593)
4:10.25
枝川 大祐(3)
草野中
3位 (4943)
4:11.91
内山 凌(2)
磐城高
4位 (5060)
4:18.54
河野 裕太(2)
平工高
5位 (4947)
4:18.85
白土 裕介(2)
磐城高
6位 (5591)
4:19.63
河野 雅生(3)
草野中
7位 (5183)
4:21.65
菅波 竜輝(1)
東日大昌平高
8位 (4958)
4:23.29
中村 元気(1)
磐城高
9位 (4903)
4:24.07
横江 俊亮(1)
磐城桜が丘高
10位 (5228)
4:24.96
鈴木 大翔(1)
勿来工高
11位 (5001)
4:25.22
野木 亮佑(2)
湯本高
12位 (5821)
4:25.43
下山田陽登(2)
いわき泉中
13位 (5223)
4:26.06
遠藤 悠起(1)
勿来工高
14位 (4983)
4:27.54
鵜沼 大悟(1)
湯本高
15位 (5150)
4:28.63
藁谷 誠矢(1)
いわき総合高
16位 (4894)
4:29.39
野田 蒼士(2)
磐城桜が丘高
17位 (5597)
4:30.49
渡邊 渉悟(2)
草野中
18位 (4816)
4:32.66
鈴木 祐冶
いわき陸協
19位 (5825)
4:32.85
佐藤 孝弥(2)
いわき泉中
20位 (5113)
4:33.27
根本 雅也(2)
福島高専
21位 (5109)
4:34.08
熊谷 裕平(3)
福島高専
22位 (5652)
4:34.69
遠藤 拓馬(2)
内郷一中
23位 (5464)
4:34.93
西牧 琉石(1)
平二中
24位 (5420)
4:35.05
渡邉 智宏(2)
平一中
25位 (58)
4:35.97
佐藤 利紀(5)
福島高専
26位 (5129)
4:38.37
大矢 柊真(1)
福島高専
27位 (5411)
4:40.55
愛澤 聖耶(2)
平一中
28位 (5632)
4:40.86
大和田貴治(1)
四倉中
29位 (5241)
4:41.02
鈴木 敦也(2)
いわき秀英高
30位 (5688)
4:41.28
柳田 明徳(2)
好間中
31位 (5059)
4:41.30
鯨岡 光太(2)
平工高
32位 (5148)
4:41.95
柳田 学徳(1)
いわき総合高
33位 (5910)
4:43.33
鈴木 伸弥(2)
植田中
34位 (5250)
4:43.69
吉野 彰馬(1)
いわき秀英高
35位 (5950)
4:46.88
伊藤 愛翔(1)
植田東中
36位 (5654)
4:47.21
菊地 尚太(2)
内郷一中
37位 (5947)
4:47.86
吉田 航平(2)
植田東中
38位 (5883)
4:49.33
大平 歩(2)
磐崎中
39位 (5912)
4:50.16
生田目一矢(2)
植田中
40位 (5728)
4:51.48
丸山 流輝(1)
小名浜一中
41位 (5956)
4:53.55
渡部 流偉(1)
植田東中
42位 (5691)
4:53.64
重石 夏希(2)
好間中
43位 (5959)
4:55.07
三浦 凌(1)
植田東中
44位 (5485)
4:55.27
遠藤 潤(2)
平三中
45位 (5837)
4:55.70
石田 巧英(1)
いわき泉中
46位 (5887)
4:56.19
大岡慶次郎(1)
磐崎中
47位 (5836)
4:56.77
遠藤 凛(1)
いわき泉中
48位 (5412)
4:58.28
池田 侑(2)
平一中
49位 (5459)
5:01.20
松本 耀介(2)
平二中
50位 (5497)
5:01.71
橋本 凌空(1)
平三中
51位 (5660)
5:01.85
渡辺 威(1)
内郷一中
52位 (5599)
5:03.73
吉田 瑛翔(2)
草野中
53位 (5725)
5:07.22
馬上 隼一(2)
小名浜一中
54位 (5842)
5:07.99
大舘 澄人(1)
いわき泉中
55位 (5988)
5:08.67
小野 航稀(1)
勿来一中
56位 (5657)
5:08.90
猪狩 漠(2)
内郷一中
57位 (5466)
5:09.48
玉村 悠貴(1)
平二中
58位 (5421)
5:10.18
相澤 幹太(1)
平一中
59位 (5916)
5:14.75
駒木 暉光(1)
植田中
60位 (5915)
5:16.58
上遠野晶太(1)
植田中
61位 (4878)
5:17.04
佐藤 琢(1)
いわき明星大
62位 (5488)
5:17.67
中野 歩夢(2)
平三中
63位 (5696)
5:20.30
遠藤 光琉(1)
好間中
64位 (5532)
5:24.13
菅波 洸介(2)
東日大昌平中
65位 (5469)
5:24.77
矢野 綾人(1)
平二中
66位 (6022)
5:25.19
鏑木 建佑(1)
勿来二中
67位 (5429)
5:25.34
若松 稜人(1)
平一中
68位 (5171)
5:38.73
鈴木 駿佑(1)
いわき秀英高
69位 (5697)
5:44.11
齋藤 拓海(1)
好間中
70位 (5203)
6:09.30
大川原 健(1)
いわき海星高
前のレースへ
・タイムレース1組
・タイムレース2組
・タイムレース3組
・タイムレース4組
・タイムレース5組
・タイムレース総合結果
競技一覧画面へ
2016/10/30 21:10:29更新