女子 100m タイムレース総合結果
1位 (5192)
13.02(+1.4)
今泉妃奈乃(1)
東日大昌平高
2位 (4952)
13.08(+1.4)
高松 紗綾(2)
磐城高
3位 (5999)
13.25(+1.4)
伊藤 真那(2)
勿来一中
4位 (4974)
13.26(+1.3)
松本 優衣(1)
磐城高
5位 (4923)
13.29(+1.4)
渡邉 紫音(1)
磐城桜が丘高
6位 (5860)
13.29(+1.3)
小川 莉沙(2)
いわき泉中
7位 (5077)
13.31(+1.4)
細野 真希(1)
平工高
8位 (5159)
13.31(+1.4)
坂本 蒼生(2)
いわき総合高
9位 (5516)
13.33(+1.4)
作山真梨萌(2)
平三中
10位 (5099)
13.48(+1.4)
安田 優果(1)
平商高
11位 (4970)
13.49(+1.0)
馬上亜里紗(1)
磐城高
12位 (5856)
13.50(+1.3)
大浦菜々美(2)
いわき泉中
13位 (5161)
13.62(+1.3)
立石 美羽(2)
いわき総合高
14位 (5168)
13.65(+0.8)
藤田 夏穂(1)
いわき総合高
15位 (5935)
13.67(+1.3)
鈴木 麻友(2)
植田中
16位 (5677)
13.70(+0.5)
富樫菜々子(2)
内郷一中
17位 (5936)
13.79(+0.5)
追着 葵(2)
植田中
18位 (5679)
13.79(+0.8)
江尻 茜(2)
内郷一中
19位 (4972)
13.80(+1.0)
鹿山奈津子(1)
磐城高
20位 (5193)
13.81(+0.5)
鈴木 妃華(1)
東日大昌平高
21位 (5864)
13.87(+0.8)
佐藤 梨乃(1)
いわき泉中
22位 (5869)
13.89(+1.0)
矢内 愛華(1)
いわき泉中
23位 (242)
13.90(+0.5)
木田亜梨沙(4)
福島高専
24位 (5108)
13.91(+1.3)
上圷千華子(2)
福島高専
25位 (5191)
13.92(+1.0)
石渡 眞衣(1)
東日大昌平高
26位 (5683)
14.01(+1.0)
坂本 咲(1)
内郷一中
27位 (5130)
14.03(+0.8)
龍田千里菜(1)
福島高専
28位 (5752)
14.04(+0.5)
宇野 長月(1)
小名浜二中
29位 (5706)
14.10(+1.5)
伏見 礼夢(2)
好間中
30位 (4973)
14.15(+0.8)
高橋 歩里(1)
磐城高
31位 (5938)
14.17(+1.5)
大渕 杏夏(2)
植田中
32位 (5678)
14.18(+1.0)
坂本 はな(2)
内郷一中
33位 (5196)
14.22(+1.5)
木田 咲来(1)
東日大昌平高
34位 (5076)
14.24(+0.8)
福田 菜央(1)
平工高
35位 (5964)
14.28(+0.5)
加藤 杏南(2)
植田東中
36位 (4996)
14.28(+0.6)
鈴木 萌未(1)
湯本高
37位 (5866)
14.30(+1.0)
佐藤 実紗(1)
いわき泉中
38位 (5614)
14.37(+1.5)
北郷 莉子(1)
草野中
39位 (5448)
14.40(+0.6)
高野 彩映(1)
平一中
39位 (5898)
14.40(+1.5)
菅波 愛音(2)
磐崎中
41位 (5083)
14.40(+1.3)
今井 梨乃(2)
平商高
42位 (6074)
14.53(+1.0)
稲庭 由季(2)
いわき秀英中
43位 (6004)
14.55(+1.5)
阿部 玲奈(2)
勿来一中
44位 (5612)
14.57(+0.6)
戸田麻奈未(1)
草野中
45位 (5067)
14.58(+1.0)
池端友希乃(1)
平工高
46位 (5972)
14.59(+0.6)
豊田 菜々(1)
植田東中
47位 (5511)
14.60(+1.5)
板倉 茉凜(2)
平三中
48位 (5446)
14.61(+0.6)
佐藤 美緒(1)
平一中
49位 (5444)
14.62(+0.4)
若林 真央(2)
平一中
50位 (5611)
14.64(+1.2)
秋元 れい(1)
草野中
51位 (5977)
14.64(+0.4)
藤澤 咲良(1)
植田東中
52位 (5246)
14.66(+1.3)
草野貴美香(2)
いわき秀英高
53位 (6001)
14.74(+1.5)
齋藤萌々香(2)
勿来一中
54位 (5685)
14.83(+0.6)
内村 美優(1)
内郷一中
55位 (6009)
14.89(+0.6)
遠藤 星空(1)
勿来一中
56位 (6031)
14.90(+1.5)
西山 美羽(2)
勿来二中
57位 (5643)
14.93(+0.6)
西山 はな(1)
四倉中
58位 (5118)
14.98(+0.6)
八島すみれ(2)
福島高専
59位 (6079)
15.02(+0.4)
松田 美成(2)
植田東中
60位 (5708)
15.09(+1.2)
大和田夏帆(2)
好間中
61位 (5081)
15.13(+0.8)
安島 乃愛(2)
平商高
62位 (6070)
15.18(+1.2)
佐藤 美夢(2)
いわき秀英中
63位 (5642)
15.21(+1.8)
佐藤 光希(1)
四倉中
64位 (5525)
15.21(+0.4)
後藤 梨那(1)
平三中
65位 (5737)
15.33(+1.2)
永澤 綾子(1)
小名浜一中
66位 (5712)
15.34(+0.4)
片野 萌(1)
好間中
67位 (5529)
15.36(+1.2)
有田 姫来(1)
平三中
68位 (5640)
15.43(+1.8)
鈴木 芽依(1)
四倉中
69位 (5523)
15.57(+0.4)
猪狩 凪彩(1)
平三中
70位 (5971)
15.60(+1.2)
佐藤 華加(1)
植田東中
71位 (5897)
15.71(+0.4)
荒川加奈子(2)
磐崎中
72位 (5710)
15.80(+1.2)
菅野 萌衣(1)
好間中
73位 (6157)
15.87(+1.8)
岩崎 真佳(1)
内郷三中
74位 (5638)
15.92(+1.8)
根本 日葵(1)
四倉中
75位 (6156)
16.08(+1.8)
吉田 帆花(1)
内郷三中
76位 (6008)
16.22(+0.4)
高野 瞳子(1)
勿来一中
77位 (5637)
16.34(+1.8)
鈴木 七海(2)
四倉中
78位 (5615)
16.91(+1.8)
荻野 愛生(1)
草野中
79位 (6133)
19.65(+1.2)
猪狩 咲樹(1)
内郷三中
前のレースへ
・タイムレース1組
・タイムレース2組
・タイムレース3組
・タイムレース4組
・タイムレース5組
・タイムレース6組
・タイムレース7組
・タイムレース8組
・タイムレース9組
・タイムレース10組
・タイムレース総合結果
競技一覧画面へ
2016/10/30 21:10:29更新