第64回 福島県高等学校体育大会
|
開始時刻 | No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:54 | 32 | 八種競技 | 男子 | 八種100m | 1組 | (全 1組) | 結果 |
10:02 | 48 | 400m | 女子 | 予選 | 1組 | 3組2着+2 | 結果 |
10:11 | 49 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
10:16 | 50 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
10:21 | 9 | 400m | 男子 | 予選 | 1組 | 3組2着+2 | 結果 |
10:33 | 10 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
10:37 | 11 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
10:54 | 15 | 1500m | 男子 | 予選 | 1組 | 2組4着+4 | 結果 |
10:54 | 16 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
11:02 | 59 | 5000mW | 女子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
14:00 | 84 | 400m | 女子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
14:10 | 85 | 400m | 男子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
14:20 | 53 | 1500m | 女子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
14:30 | 86 | 1500m | 男子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
14:40 | 35 | 八種競技 | 男子 | 八種400m | 1組 | (全 1組) | 結果 |
14:50 | 80 | 4×100m | 女子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
15:00 | 76 | 4×100m | 男子 | 決勝 | 結果 |
開始時刻 | No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:00 | 24 | 走高跳 | 男子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
10:45 | 33 | 八種競技 | 男子 | 八種走幅跳 | 1組 | (全 1組) | 結果 |
11:59 | 26 | 走幅跳 | 男子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
13:55 | 73 | 三段跳 | 女子 | 決勝 | 結果 |
開始時刻 | No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:55 | 29 | ハンマー投(6.000kg) | 男子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
09:55 | 74 | ハンマー投(4.000kg) | 女子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
11:25 | 65 | やり投(0.600kg) | 女子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
12:20 | 34 | 八種競技 | 男子 | 八種砲丸投 | 1組 | (全 1組) | 結果 |
13:53 | 28 | 砲丸投(6.000kg) | 男子 | 決勝 | 結果 |
開始時刻 | No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:45 | 67 | 七種競技 | 女子 | 七種100mH | 1組 | (全 1組) | 結果 |
09:55 | 36 | 八種競技 | 男子 | 八種110mH | 1組 | (全 1組) | 結果 |
10:10 | 19 | 400mH | 男子 | 予選 | 1組 | 2組3着+2 | 結果 |
10:10 | 20 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
10:30 | 40 | 100m | 女子 | 予選 | 1組 | 4組3着+4 | 結果 |
11:29 | 41 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
11:32 | 42 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
11:35 | 43 | 4組 | 結果 | ||||
10:50 | 1 | 100m | 男子 | 予選 | 1組 | 4組3着+4 | 結果 |
11:49 | 2 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
11:53 | 3 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
11:56 | 4 | 4組 | 結果 | ||||
11:10 | 51 | 800m | 女子 | 予選 | 1組 | 3組2着+2 | 結果 |
12:11 | 52 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
11:17 | 54 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
11:30 | 12 | 800m | 男子 | 予選 | 1組 | 3組2着+2 | 結果 |
11:30 | 13 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
11:35 | 14 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
11:59 | 88 | 100m | 女子 | 準決勝 | 1組 | 2組3着+2 | 結果 |
12:00 | 89 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
12:10 | 90 | 100m | 男子 | 準決勝 | 1組 | 2組3着+2 | 結果 |
12:11 | 91 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
12:20 | 58 | 400mH | 女子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
12:30 | 87 | 400mH | 男子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
12:40 | 17 | 5000m | 男子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
13:10 | 75 | 2000mSC | 女子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
13:30 | 94 | 100m | 女子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
13:40 | 95 | 100m | 男子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
13:50 | 70 | 七種競技 | 女子 | 七種200m | 1組 | (全 1組) | 結果 |
14:40 | 81 | 4×400m | 女子 | 予選 | 1組 | 2組3着+2 | 結果 |
14:45 | 82 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
15:20 | 96 | 八種競技 | 男子 | 八種1500m | 1組 | (全 1組) | 結果 |
開始時刻 | No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:50 | 25 | 棒高跳 | 男子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
10:00 | 62 | 走幅跳 | 女子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
10:55 | 68 | 七種競技 | 女子 | 七種走高跳 | 1組 | (全 1組) | 結果 |
12:25 | 61 | 棒高跳 | 女子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
12:45 | 38 | 八種競技 | 男子 | 八種走高跳 | 1組 | (全 1組) | 結果 |
開始時刻 | No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:50 | 64 | 円盤投(1.000kg) | 女子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
11:20 | 37 | 八種競技 | 男子 | 八種やり投 | 1組 | (全 1組) | 結果 |
12:20 | 69 | 七種競技 | 女子 | 七種砲丸投 | 1組 | (全 1組) | 結果 |
13:00 | 39 | やり投(0.800kg) | 男子 | 決勝 | 結果 |
開始時刻 | No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:20 | 31 | 八種競技 | 男子 | 総合得点 | 結果 |
開始時刻 | No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:30 | 83 | 4×100m | 女子1年 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
09:40 | 79 | 4×100m | 男子1年 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
09:50 | 56 | 100mH | 女子 | 予選 | 1組 | 2組3着+2 | 結果 |
09:53 | 57 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
10:05 | 93 | 800m | 男子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
10:07 | 92 | 800m | 女子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
10:25 | 44 | 200m | 女子 | 予選 | 1組 | 4組3着+4 | 結果 |
10:27 | 45 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
10:30 | 46 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
10:35 | 47 | 4組 | 結果 | ||||
10:40 | 5 | 200m | 男子 | 予選 | 1組 | 4組3着+4 | 結果 |
10:42 | 6 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
10:45 | 7 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
10:49 | 8 | 4組 | 結果 | ||||
11:00 | 97 | 100mH | 女子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
11:10 | 18 | 110mH | 男子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
11:20 | 21 | 3000m | 男子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
11:40 | 22 | 5000mW | 男子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
12:20 | 98 | 200m | 女子 | 準決勝 | 1組 | 2組3着+2 | 結果 |
12:21 | 99 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
12:30 | 100 | 200m | 男子 | 準決勝 | 1組 | 2組3着+2 | 結果 |
12:31 | 101 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
12:40 | 55 | 3000m | 女子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
13:30 | 103 | 200m | 女子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
13:40 | 104 | 200m | 男子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
13:50 | 23 | 3000mSC | 男子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
14:10 | 102 | 七種競技 | 女子 | 七種800m | 1組 | (全 1組) | 結果 |
14:20 | 78 | 4×400m | 女子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
14:30 | 77 | 4×400m | 男子 | 決勝 | 結果 |
開始時刻 | No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:00 | 60 | 走高跳 | 女子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
10:00 | 71 | 七種競技 | 女子 | 七種走幅跳 | 1組 | (全 1組) | 結果 |
12:00 | 27 | 三段跳 | 男子 | 決勝 | 結果 |
開始時刻 | No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:45 | 63 | 砲丸投(4.000kg) | 女子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
09:50 | 30 | 円盤投(1.750kg) | 男子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
11:50 | 72 | 七種競技 | 女子 | 七種やり投 | 1組 | (全 1組) | 結果 |
開始時刻 | No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:10 | 66 | 七種競技 | 女子 | 総合得点 | 結果 |