男子 3000m タイムレース総合結果
1位 (5226)
9:16.13
大石 英貴(1)
いわき秀英高
2位 (5655)
9:18.21
川田 聖真(2)
中央台南中
3位 (5227)
9:22.44
岡村 野亜(1)
いわき秀英高
4位 (5649)
9:23.74
斎藤 誠樹(3)
中央台南中
5位 (6090)
9:26.59
富岡 晃世(3)
いわき泉中
6位 (5224)
9:28.76
河野 雅生(2)
いわき秀英高
7位 (5648)
9:33.56
鍔 颯人(3)
中央台南中
8位 (6150)
9:46.28
國府田将久(3)
小川中
9位 (5822)
9:49.76
藤田 滉平(2)
小名浜一中
10位 (6091)
9:54.06
北條 日向(3)
いわき泉中
11位 (6008)
9:54.68
緑川 勇斗(3)
勿来一中
12位 (6003)
9:55.43
甲高 佳祐(3)
勿来一中
13位 (6095)
9:55.49
佐藤 成起(2)
いわき泉中
14位 (26001)
9:57.47
柴田 幹生(3)
いわき泉中
15位 (6156)
9:57.72
吉田 真(3)
小川中
16位 (5225)
9:57.90
吉田 凌(2)
いわき秀英高
17位 (3701)
9:57.91
志賀 敏斗(2)
上遠野中
18位 (6089)
10:00.71
遠藤 凜(3)
いわき泉中
19位 (5444)
10:01.03
上遠野佑真(2)
勿来工高
20位 (5661)
10:01.54
秋元 翔太(1)
中央台南中
21位 (5924)
10:02.07
上遠野晶太(3)
植田中
22位 (5890)
10:04.30
大田原 陸(2)
磐崎中
23位 (5995)
10:04.61
小泉 和生(2)
勿来一中
24位 (6036)
10:09.65
志賀 勇太(2)
勿来二中
25位 (6005)
10:12.83
清水 睦月(2)
勿来一中
26位 (5665)
10:15.64
小林 賢生(1)
中央台南中
27位 (6084)
10:18.80
石田 巧英(3)
いわき泉中
28位 (6083)
10:19.40
吉田健太朗(3)
いわき泉中
29位 (5946)
10:19.95
渡部 陸翔(2)
植田中
30位 (5446)
10:20.68
鈴木 大翔(2)
勿来工高
31位 (5653)
10:21.07
石川 和輝(2)
中央台南中
32位 (5568)
10:21.21
橋本 凌空(3)
平三中
33位 (5897)
10:21.68
押切 琢磨(2)
磐崎中
34位 (18001)
10:21.98
渡辺 拓未(3)
内郷二中
35位 (5998)
10:23.15
小野 航稀(3)
勿来一中
36位 (5894)
10:23.31
大井川拳梧(2)
磐崎中
37位 (5585)
10:23.93
船山 優貴(2)
平三中
38位 (12508)
10:25.06
青山 怜司(3)
江名中
39位 (5884)
10:28.78
大岡慶次郎(3)
磐崎中
40位 (3401)
10:30.44
三浦 大輔
勿来一中
41位 (18002)
10:30.90
岡戸 勇輝(3)
内郷二中
42位 (6158)
10:31.69
吉田 圭汰(2)
小川中
43位 (13002)
10:31.92
鈴木 智(3)
小川中
44位 (6075)
10:32.24
渡部 侑大(2)
いわき秀英中
45位 (6096)
10:32.37
吉田 颯真(2)
いわき泉中
46位 (5889)
10:36.40
結城 尚也(2)
磐崎中
47位 (18006)
10:37.50
長山 夏輝(3)
内郷二中
48位 (6073)
10:39.66
坂部 澄(2)
いわき秀英中
49位 (3402)
10:40.11
江黒 優貴
勿来一中
50位 (301)
10:40.77
^狩 佑斗(1)
平三中
51位 (5656)
10:42.61
北村 晃聖(2)
中央台南中
52位 (13003)
10:43.71
吉田 琉斗(3)
小川中
53位 (6077)
10:43.81
大石 崇貴(1)
いわき秀英中
54位 (5586)
10:44.13
安田 啓介(2)
平三中
55位 (5651)
10:46.36
遠藤 應介(2)
中央台南中
56位 (12511)
10:46.85
佐藤 蓮(3)
江名中
57位 (13001)
10:48.06
菅原 理央(3)
小川中
58位 (5826)
10:53.81
佐藤 涼磨(1)
小名浜一中
59位 (5652)
10:55.42
志賀 陽樹(2)
中央台南中
60位 (6034)
10:55.83
小島 恵悟(3)
勿来二中
61位 (6160)
10:57.83
小松飛々己(2)
小川中
62位 (18004)
10:58.11
渡辺 匡介(3)
内郷二中
63位 (5898)
10:58.67
小林 勇生(2)
磐崎中
64位 (5650)
10:59.04
鵜沼輝和音(2)
中央台南中
65位 (5405)
11:01.73
関根 正純(1)
福島高専
66位 (12504)
11:02.23
吉田 裕雪(3)
江名中
67位 (5663)
11:02.44
斎藤 武育(1)
中央台南中
68位 (6169)
11:04.42
菅原 真央(1)
小川中
69位 (6032)
11:04.72
鏑木 建佑(3)
勿来二中
70位 (5883)
11:04.81
鈴木 涼太(3)
磐崎中
71位 (5857)
11:06.60
伊藤 碧惟(2)
湯本一中
72位 (5904)
11:07.13
志賀 太洋(1)
磐崎中
73位 (18005)
11:08.31
加藤 翔(3)
内郷二中
74位 (13004)
11:11.00
佐藤 歩夢(3)
小川中
75位 (5582)
11:11.17
坂本 龍豊(2)
平三中
76位 (6101)
11:16.45
渡邉 弘成(1)
いわき泉中
77位 (5937)
11:16.74
小宅 匠(2)
植田中
78位 (5936)
11:16.89
小澤 太陽(2)
植田中
79位 (5996)
11:18.85
大河原 空(3)
勿来一中
80位 (6109)
11:20.21
遠藤 翔(1)
いわき泉中
81位 (6152)
11:20.27
大森 一真(3)
小川中
82位 (18003)
11:21.37
猪狩 祥一(3)
内郷二中
83位 (6103)
11:24.68
白 敦基(1)
いわき泉中
84位 (6015)
11:28.69
藤崎 琉心(1)
勿来一中
85位 (6043)
11:30.33
仲田 琉(2)
勿来二中
86位 (5861)
11:30.82
佐藤 幹央(1)
湯本一中
87位 (5895)
11:40.43
高木 渉夢(2)
磐崎中
88位 (5860)
11:40.48
山田 蓮太(1)
湯本一中
89位 (5935)
11:41.93
江尻 宏輝(2)
植田中
90位 (18007)
11:44.97
森 孔輝(3)
内郷二中
91位 (12506)
11:45.01
小野崎 麗(2)
江名中
92位 (6047)
11:57.77
山崎 翼(3)
勿来二中
93位 (12507)
11:59.96
室 颯太朗(1)
江名中
94位 (12502)
12:13.55
今井亜珠莉(3)
江名中
95位 (5886)
12:17.08
鈴木 光(3)
磐崎中
96位 (5664)
12:18.64
宗像 稜喜(1)
中央台南中
97位 (5828)
12:30.23
馬目 晃佑(1)
小名浜一中
98位 (5893)
12:32.18
吉村 嶺(2)
磐崎中
99位 (5662)
12:38.71
岡崎 純晶(1)
中央台南中
100位 (6037)
12:40.04
柴田 優太(2)
勿来二中
101位 (5599)
12:41.48
福澤 壮(1)
平三中
102位 (5658)
12:46.65
古内 友基(2)
中央台南中
103位 (6078)
12:52.68
山崎 新太(1)
いわき秀英中
104位 (12512)
13:17.98
勝野 喜満(1)
江名中
105位 (6104)
13:32.98
白石 響(1)
いわき泉中
前のレースへ
・タイムレース1組
・タイムレース2組
・タイムレース3組
・タイムレース4組
・タイムレース総合結果
競技一覧画面へ
2018/08/06 11:47:08更新