第65回 福島県高等学校体育大会
|
開始時刻 | No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:46 | 39 | 八種競技 | 男子 | 八種100m | 1組 | (全 1組) | 結果 |
10:02 | 53 | 400m | 女子 | 予選 | 1組 | 3組2着+2 | 結果 |
10:12 | 54 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
10:16 | 55 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
10:21 | 9 | 400m | 男子 | 予選 | 1組 | 3組2着+2 | 結果 |
10:32 | 10 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
10:37 | 11 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
10:41 | 15 | 1500m | 男子 | 予選 | 1組 | 2組4着+4 | 結果 |
10:54 | 16 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
11:01 | 66 | 4×100m | 女子 | 予選 | 1組 | 2組3着+2 | 結果 |
11:11 | 67 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
11:15 | 25 | 4×100m | 男子 | 予選 | 1組 | 2組3着+2 | 結果 |
11:21 | 26 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
11:25 | 65 | 5000mW | 女子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
12:26 | 56 | 400m | 女子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
12:32 | 57 | 400m | 男子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
14:20 | 42 | 八種競技 | 男子 | 八種400m | 1組 | (全 1組) | 結果 |
14:30 | 58 | 1500m | 女子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
14:36 | 87 | 1500m | 男子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
14:50 | 88 | 4×100m | 女子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
15:00 | 89 | 4×100m | 男子 | 決勝 | 結果 |
開始時刻 | No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:55 | 30 | 走高跳 | 男子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
11:00 | 40 | 八種競技 | 男子 | 八種走幅跳 | 1組 | (全 1組) | 結果 |
12:25 | 32 | 走幅跳 | 男子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
13:50 | 74 | 三段跳 | 女子 | 決勝 | 結果 |
開始時刻 | No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:53 | 36 | ハンマー投(6.000kg) | 男子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
09:53 | 78 | ハンマー投(4.000kg) | 女子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
11:50 | 77 | やり投(0.600kg) | 女子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
12:15 | 41 | 八種競技 | 男子 | 八種砲丸投 | 1組 | (全 1組) | 結果 |
13:20 | 34 | 砲丸投(6.000kg) | 男子 | 決勝 | 結果 |
開始時刻 | No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:45 | 80 | 七種競技 | 女子 | 七種100mH | 1組 | (全 1組) | 結果 |
09:55 | 43 | 八種競技 | 男子 | 八種110mH | 1組 | (全 1組) | 結果 |
10:10 | 62 | 400mH(0.762m) | 女子 | 予選 | 1組 | 2組3着+2 | 結果 |
10:12 | 63 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
10:30 | 20 | 400mH(0.914m) | 男子 | 予選 | 1組 | 2組3着+2 | 結果 |
10:31 | 21 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
10:50 | 46 | 100m | 女子 | 予選 | 1組 | 4組3着+4 | 結果 |
10:50 | 47 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
10:53 | 48 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
10:56 | 49 | 4組 | 結果 | ||||
11:05 | 1 | 100m | 男子 | 予選 | 1組 | 4組3着+4 | 結果 |
11:04 | 2 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
11:07 | 3 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
11:10 | 4 | 4組 | 結果 | ||||
11:20 | 12 | 800m | 男子 | 予選 | 1組 | 3組2着+2 | 結果 |
11:22 | 13 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
11:27 | 14 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
12:10 | 92 | 100m | 女子 | 準決勝 | 1組 | 2組3着+2 | 結果 |
12:11 | 93 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
12:20 | 94 | 100m | 男子 | 準決勝 | 1組 | 2組3着+2 | 結果 |
12:20 | 95 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
12:35 | 90 | 400mH(0.762m) | 女子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
12:45 | 91 | 400mH(0.914m) | 男子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
12:55 | 17 | 5000m | 男子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
13:25 | 64 | 2000mSC | 女子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
13:45 | 97 | 100m | 女子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
13:55 | 98 | 100m | 男子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
14:10 | 83 | 七種競技 | 女子 | 七種200m | 1組 | (全 1組) | 結果 |
14:15 | 23 | 5000mW | 男子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
15:05 | 69 | 4×400m | 女子 | 予選 | 1組 | 2組3着+2 | 結果 |
15:10 | 70 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
15:25 | 28 | 4×400m | 男子 | 予選 | 1組 | 2組3着+2 | 結果 |
15:28 | 29 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
15:45 | 99 | 八種競技 | 男子 | 八種1500m | 1組 | (全 1組) | 結果 |
開始時刻 | No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:00 | 31 | 棒高跳 | 男子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
10:00 | 72 | 棒高跳 | 女子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
10:00 | 73 | 走幅跳 | 女子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
11:00 | 81 | 七種競技 | 女子 | 七種走高跳 | 1組 | (全 1組) | 結果 |
12:50 | 45 | 八種競技 | 男子 | 八種走高跳 | 1組 | (全 1組) | 結果 |
開始時刻 | No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:50 | 76 | 円盤投(1.000kg) | 女子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
11:15 | 44 | 八種競技 | 男子 | 八種やり投 | 1組 | (全 1組) | 結果 |
12:50 | 82 | 七種競技 | 女子 | 七種砲丸投 | 1組 | (全 1組) | 結果 |
12:50 | 37 | やり投(0.800kg) | 男子 | 決勝 | 結果 |
開始時刻 | No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:45 | 38 | 八種競技 | 男子 | 総合得点 | 結果 |
開始時刻 | No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:30 | 68 | 4×100m | 女子1年 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
09:40 | 27 | 4×100m | 男子1年 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
09:50 | 60 | 100mH(0.840m) | 女子 | 予選 | 1組 | 2組3着+2 | 結果 |
09:51 | 61 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
10:05 | 18 | 110mH(1.067m) | 男子 | 予選 | 1組 | 2組3着+2 | 結果 |
10:04 | 19 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
10:20 | 96 | 800m | 男子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
10:30 | 86 | 800m | 女子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
10:40 | 50 | 200m | 女子 | 予選 | 1組 | 3組2着+2 | 結果 |
10:41 | 51 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
10:44 | 52 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
10:50 | 5 | 200m | 男子 | 予選 | 1組 | 4組3着+4 | 結果 |
10:53 | 6 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
10:57 | 7 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
11:00 | 8 | 4組 | 結果 | ||||
11:10 | 102 | 100mH(0.840m) | 女子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
11:20 | 103 | 110mH(1.067m) | 男子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
11:30 | 22 | 3000m | 男子1年 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
12:00 | 105 | 200m | 男子 | 準決勝 | 1組 | 2組3着+2 | 結果 |
12:02 | 106 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
12:10 | 59 | 3000m | 女子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
13:10 | 104 | 200m | 女子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
13:20 | 107 | 200m | 男子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
13:30 | 24 | 3000mSC(914mm) | 男子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
13:50 | 108 | 七種競技 | 女子 | 七種800m | 1組 | (全 1組) | 結果 |
14:00 | 100 | 4×400m | 女子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
14:10 | 101 | 4×400m | 男子 | 決勝 | 結果 |
開始時刻 | No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:00 | 71 | 走高跳 | 女子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
10:10 | 84 | 七種競技 | 女子 | 七種走幅跳 | 1組 | (全 1組) | 結果 |
11:50 | 33 | 三段跳 | 男子 | 決勝 | 結果 |
開始時刻 | No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:50 | 75 | 砲丸投(4.000kg) | 女子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
09:50 | 35 | 円盤投(1.750kg) | 男子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
11:50 | 85 | 七種競技 | 女子 | 七種やり投 | 1組 | (全 1組) | 結果 |
開始時刻 | No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13:50 | 79 | 七種競技 | 女子 | 総合得点 | 結果 |