令和3年度 いわき地区リレー選手権兼長距離記録会
|
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
3001 | 佐藤 翔和(3) | サトウ ショウナ | 男子 | 男子 100m 5組 男子 4×100m 2組 男子 4×100m 決勝 |
3002 | 塩田 悠基(3) | シオタ ユウキ | 男子 | 男子 3000m 1組 |
3003 | 志賀 駿太(3) | シガ シュンタ | 男子 | 男子 100m 6組 男子 4×100m 2組 男子 4×100m 決勝 |
3005 | 原 碧虎(3) | ハラ ハクト | 男子 | 男子 4×100m 2組 男子 4×100m 決勝 |
3006 | 宮本 凰詩(2) | ミヤモト オウラ | 男子 | 男子 100m 5組 男子 4×100m 2組 男子 4×100m 決勝 |
3007 | 阿部 志乃(3) | アベ シノ | 女子 | 女子 100m 8組 女子 4×100m 3組 女子 4×100m 決勝 |
3008 | 黒井久実加(3) | クロイ クミカ | 女子 | 女子 4×100m 3組 女子 4×100m 決勝 |
3009 | 根本 和心(3) | ネモト ワコ | 女子 | 女子 4×100m 3組 女子 4×100m 決勝 |
3010 | 薄葉 蓮(2) | ウスバ レン | 女子 | 女子 4×100m 1組 女子 4×100m 決勝 |
3012 | 佐藤 柊花(2) | サトウ シュウカ | 女子 | 女子 4×100m 1組 女子 4×100m 決勝 |
3013 | 佐藤みずき(2) | サトウ ミズキ | 女子 | 女子 4×100m 1組 女子 4×100m 決勝 |
3014 | 関 涼那(2) | セキ スズナ | 女子 | 女子 4×100m 3組 女子 4×100m 決勝 |
3015 | 宗像 莉子(2) | ムナカタ リコ | 女子 | 女子 4×100m 1組 女子 4×100m 決勝 |
3016 | 村上 梨桜(2) | ムラカミ リオ | 女子 | 女子 100m 1組 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
3101 | 小松 大輝(2) | コマツ ダイキ | 男子 | 男子 100m 3組 |
3102 | 新妻 暖太(2) | ニイツマ ハルト | 男子 | 男子 100m 2組 |
3103 | 鈴木 愛理(2) | スズキ アイリ | 男子 | 男子 100m 4組 |
3104 | 吉田 隼(2) | ヨシダ ジュン | 男子 | 男子 100m 1組 |
3105 | 小泉 拓也(3) | コイズミ タクヤ | 男子 | 男子 100m 5組 |
3106 | 佐藤 大樹(3) | サトウ マサキ | 男子 | 男子 100m 5組 |
3107 | 鈴木 陽介(3) | スズキ ヨウスケ | 男子 | 男子 100m 5組 |
3108 | 山下 悠翔(3) | ヤマシタ ユウト | 男子 | 男子 100m 3組 |
3109 | 小川 雄正(3) | オガワ タカマサ | 男子 | 男子 走高跳 1組 |
3110 | 川島 遥(3) | カワシマ ハルカ | 女子 | 女子 走高跳 1組 |
3111 | 新妻 悠華(3) | ニイツマ ユウカ | 女子 | 女子 1500m 1組 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
3204 | 水野 輝翔(3) | ミズノ キラト | 男子 | 男子 100m 8組 男子 4×100m 2組 男子 4×100m 決勝 |
3205 | 遠藤 瞭介(2) | エンドウ リョウスケ | 男子 | 男子 100m 7組 |
3206 | 鈴木 小雪(3) | スズキ コユキ | 女子 | 女子 4×100m 3組 女子 4×100m 決勝 |
3207 | 渡辺 美月(3) | ワタナベ ミツキ | 女子 | 女子 4×100m 3組 女子 4×100m 決勝 |
3208 | 大森 未咲(3) | オオモリ ミサキ | 女子 | 女子 4×100m 3組 女子 4×100m 決勝 |
3209 | 大河原希愛(3) | オオカワラ ノア | 女子 | 女子 4×100m 3組 女子 4×100m 決勝 |
3201 | 志賀 琉斗(3) | シガ リュウト | 男子 | 男子 4×100m 2組 男子 4×100m 決勝 |
3202 | 村田 結輝(3) | ムラタ ユイキ | 男子 | 男子 4×100m 2組 男子 4×100m 決勝 |
3203 | 白土 竣(3) | シラド シュン | 男子 | 男子 4×100m 2組 男子 4×100m 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
3301 | 山廼邊 光希(3) | ヤマノベ コウキ | 男子 | 男子 100m 6組 男子 4×100m 1組 男子 4×100m 決勝 |
3302 | 藁谷 歩馬(3) | ワラガイ フウマ | 男子 | 男子 3000m 2組 男子 4×100m 1組 男子 4×100m 決勝 |
3303 | 山崎 快晴(3) | ヤマザキ カイセイ | 男子 | 男子 100m 7組 男子 4×100m 1組 男子 4×100m 決勝 |
3304 | 渡辺 純可(3) | ワタナベ スミカ | 女子 | 女子 100m 5組 女子 4×100m 2組 女子 4×100m 決勝 |
3305 | 島田 風花(3) | シマダ フウカ | 女子 | 女子 1500m 1組 |
3306 | 佐藤 蒼士(2) | ワトウ ソウシ | 男子 | 男子 100m 4組 男子 4×100m 1組 男子 4×100m 決勝 |
3307 | 原 悠太(2) | ハラ ユウタ | 男子 | 男子 3000m 2組 |
3308 | 嵐田 朝日(2) | アラシダ アサヒ | 男子 | 男子 100m 3組 |
3309 | 遠藤 洸樹(2) | エンドウ コウキ | 男子 | 男子 3000m 1組 |
3310 | 土肥賢太郎(2) | ドイ ケンタロウ | 男子 | 男子 100m 3組 |
3311 | 小林 さくら(2) | コバヤシ サクラ | 女子 | 女子 100m 4組 女子 4×100m 2組 女子 4×100m 決勝 |
3312 | 江尻 千景(2) | エジリ チカゲ | 女子 | 女子 100m 3組 女子 4×100m 2組 女子 4×100m 決勝 |
3313 | 鈴木 優空(2) | スズキ ユウア | 女子 | 女子 100m 5組 女子 4×100m 2組 女子 4×100m 決勝 |
3314 | 田中 陽菜(3) | タナカ ハルナ | 女子 | 女子 100m 3組 |
3315 | 平山 千紘(2) | ヒラヤマ チヒロ | 男子 | 男子 100m 1組 |