第63回福島県高等学校新人陸上競技大会
|
開始時刻 | No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:30 | 81 | 4×100m | 女子 | 予選 | 1組 | 3組1着+5 | 結果 |
09:32 | 82 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
09:37 | 83 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
09:50 | 30 | 4×100m | 男子 | 予選 | 1組 | 3組1着+5 | 結果 |
09:50 | 31 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
09:58 | 32 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
10:10 | 96 | 七種競技 | 女子 | 七種100mH | 1組 | (全 1組) | 結果 |
10:20 | 45 | 八種競技 | 男子 | 八種100m | 1組 | (全 1組) | 結果 |
10:30 | 52 | 100m | 女子 | 予選 | 1組 | 4組1着+4 | 結果 |
10:29 | 53 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
10:33 | 54 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
10:36 | 55 | 4組 | 結果 | ||||
10:50 | 1 | 100m | 男子 | 予選 | 1組 | 4組1着+4 | 結果 |
10:53 | 2 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
10:56 | 3 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
11:00 | 4 | 4組 | 結果 | ||||
11:10 | 75 | 400mH(0.762m) | 女子 | 予選 | 1組 | 4組1着+4 | 結果 |
11:13 | 76 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
11:18 | 77 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
11:24 | 78 | 4組 | 結果 | ||||
11:30 | 23 | 400mH(0.914m) | 男子 | 予選 | 1組 | 4組1着+4 | 結果 |
11:37 | 24 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
11:42 | 25 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
11:48 | 26 | 4組 | 結果 | ||||
11:53 | 68 | 1500m | 女子 | 予選 | 1組 | 2組4着+4 | 結果 |
12:04 | 69 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
12:13 | 17 | 1500m | 男子 | 予選 | 1組 | 2組4着+4 | 結果 |
12:20 | 18 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
12:28 | 60 | 400m | 女子 | 予選 | 1組 | 4組1着+4 | 結果 |
12:32 | 61 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
12:37 | 62 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
12:41 | 63 | 4組 | 結果 | ||||
12:46 | 9 | 400m | 男子 | 予選 | 1組 | 4組1着+4 | 結果 |
12:51 | 10 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
12:56 | 11 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
13:00 | 12 | 4組 | 結果 | ||||
13:00 | 80 | 5000mW | 女子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
13:45 | 79 | 2000mSC | 女子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
14:10 | 110 | 400m | 女子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
14:20 | 111 | 400m | 男子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
14:50 | 102 | 4×100m | 女子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
15:00 | 103 | 4×100m | 男子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
15:10 | 106 | 400mH(0.762m) | 女子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
15:20 | 107 | 400mH(0.914m) | 男子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
15:30 | 19 | 5000m | 男子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
16:00 | 104 | 100m | 女子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
16:10 | 105 | 100m | 男子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
16:20 | 108 | 1500m | 女子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
16:30 | 109 | 1500m | 男子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
16:40 | 99 | 七種競技 | 女子 | 七種200m | 1組 | (全 1組) | 結果 |
16:50 | 48 | 八種競技 | 男子 | 八種400m | 1組 | (全 1組) | 結果 |
17:00 | 84 | 4×400m | 女子 | 予選 | 1組 | 3組1着+5 | 結果 |
17:02 | 85 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
17:11 | 86 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
17:30 | 33 | 4×400m | 男子 | 予選 | 1組 | 3組1着+5 | 結果 |
17:32 | 34 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
17:40 | 35 | 3組 | 結果 |
開始時刻 | No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:30 | 88 | 棒高跳 | 女子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
09:30 | 38 | 走幅跳 | 男子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
11:00 | 97 | 七種競技 | 女子 | 七種走高跳 | 1組 | (全 1組) | 結果 |
12:00 | 46 | 八種競技 | 男子 | 八種走幅跳 | 1組 | (全 1組) | 結果 |
13:00 | 36 | 走高跳 | 男子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
13:00 | 112 | 走高跳 | 男子順位決定 | 予選 | 1組 | 結果 | |
13:00 | 37 | 棒高跳 | 男子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
14:00 | 89 | 走幅跳 | 女子 | 決勝 | 結果 |
開始時刻 | No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:30 | 40 | 砲丸投(6.000kg) | 男子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
09:30 | 41 | ハンマー投(6.000kg) | 男子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
11:30 | 43 | やり投(0.800kg) | 男子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
13:30 | 47 | 八種競技 | 男子 | 八種砲丸投 | 1組 | (全 1組) | 結果 |
13:30 | 98 | 七種競技 | 女子 | 七種砲丸投 | 1組 | (全 1組) | 結果 |
13:55 | 94 | やり投(0.600kg) | 女子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
16:02 | 93 | 円盤投(1.000kg) | 女子 | 決勝 | 結果 |
開始時刻 | No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:30 | 49 | 八種競技 | 男子 | 八種110mH | 1組 | (全 1組) | 結果 |
09:40 | 71 | 100mH(0.838m) | 女子 | 予選 | 1組 | 4組1着+4 | 結果 |
09:39 | 72 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
09:43 | 73 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
09:45 | 74 | 4組 | 結果 | ||||
10:00 | 20 | 110mH(1.067m) | 男子 | 予選 | 1組 | 3組2着+2 | 結果 |
09:58 | 21 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
10:02 | 22 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
10:20 | 64 | 800m | 女子 | 予選 | 1組 | 4組1着+4 | 結果 |
10:20 | 65 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
10:28 | 66 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
10:33 | 67 | 4組 | 結果 | ||||
10:50 | 13 | 800m | 男子 | 予選 | 1組 | 4組1着+4 | 結果 |
10:51 | 14 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
10:56 | 15 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
11:00 | 16 | 4組 | 結果 | ||||
11:20 | 56 | 200m | 女子 | 予選 | 1組 | 4組1着+4 | 結果 |
11:20 | 57 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
11:24 | 58 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
11:27 | 59 | 4組 | 結果 | ||||
11:40 | 5 | 200m | 男子 | 予選 | 1組 | 4組1着+4 | 結果 |
11:40 | 6 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
11:44 | 7 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
11:47 | 8 | 4組 | 結果 | ||||
12:00 | 29 | 5000mW | 男子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
12:45 | 120 | 200m | 女子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
12:55 | 121 | 200m | 男子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
13:05 | 117 | 800m | 女子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
13:15 | 118 | 800m | 男子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
13:25 | 115 | 100mH(0.838m) | 女子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
13:35 | 116 | 110mH(1.067m) | 男子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
13:45 | 27 | 3000mSC | 男子 | タイムレース | 1組 | 全 2組 | 結果 |
13:53 | 28 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
13:45 | 123 | タイムレース総合結果 | 結果 | ||||
14:25 | 70 | 3000m | 女子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
14:45 | 119 | 七種競技 | 女子 | 七種800m | 1組 | (全 1組) | 結果 |
14:55 | 122 | 八種競技 | 男子 | 八種1500m | 1組 | (全 1組) | 結果 |
15:05 | 113 | 4×400m | 女子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
15:15 | 114 | 4×400m | 男子 | 決勝 | 結果 |
開始時刻 | No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:30 | 87 | 走高跳 | 女子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
09:30 | 100 | 七種競技 | 女子 | 七種走幅跳 | 1組 | (全 1組) | 結果 |
12:00 | 39 | 三段跳 | 男子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
12:00 | 90 | 三段跳 | 女子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
12:30 | 51 | 八種競技 | 男子 | 八種走高跳 | 1組 | (全 1組) | 結果 |
開始時刻 | No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:20 | 91 | 砲丸投(4.000kg) | 女子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
11:00 | 50 | 八種競技 | 男子 | 八種やり投 | 1組 | (全 1組) | 結果 |
11:00 | 101 | 七種競技 | 女子 | 七種やり投 | 1組 | (全 1組) | 結果 |
12:25 | 42 | 円盤投(1.750kg) | 男子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
14:25 | 92 | ハンマー投(4.000kg) | 女子 | 決勝 | 結果 |
開始時刻 | No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:45 | 95 | 七種競技 | 女子 | 総合得点 | 結果 | ||
14:55 | 44 | 八種競技 | 男子 | 総合得点 | 結果 |