2004年 2月10日 11時00分
審 判 長:矢代 雅昭
記録主任:矢野 和博
順位 | ORD. | No. | 氏名 | 所属 | 記録 | コメント |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3 | 3 | 小中 由紀子 コナカ ユキコ | 立命館大 滋 賀 | 35:02 | |
2 | 5 | 5 | 人見 麻友 ヒトミ マユ | 立命館大 京 都 | 35:32 | |
3 | 32 | 32 | 南出 めぐみ ミナミデ メグミ | 立命館大 和歌山 | 35:37 | |
4 | 6 | 6 | 橋本 沙織 ハシモト サオリ | 立命館大 岡 山 | 36:06 | |
5 | 4 | 4 | 山本 恵利 ヤマモト エリ | 立命館大 京 都 | 36:19 | |
6 | 10 | 10 | 武智 真実 タケチ マサミ | 立命館大 兵 庫 | 36:31 | |
7 | 12 | 12 | 松谷 扶美子 マツヤ フミコ | 龍谷大 兵 庫 | 36:55 | |
8 | 17 | 17 | 上向 啓子 ウエムカイ ケイコ | 天理大 大 阪 | 38:18 | |
9 | 21 | 21 | 高見 美帆 タカミ ミホ | びわこ成蹊大 兵 庫 | 38:25 | |
10 | 13 | 13 | 辻 綾子 ツジ アヤコ | 関西大 大 阪 | 38:52 | |
11 | 19 | 19 | 津田 智美 ツダ トモミ | 武庫川女大 奈 良 | 38:53 | |
12 | 26 | 26 | 鈴木 麻友 スズキ マユ | 大阪国際大 静 岡 | 39:08 | |
13 | 27 | 27 | 小野 茉依 オノ マイ | 武庫川女大 香 川 | 39:09 | |
14 | 30 | 30 | 朝倉 舞 アサクラ マイ | 大阪国際大 徳 島 | 39:50 | |
15 | 28 | 28 | 井上 歩美 イノウエ アユミ | 龍谷大 兵 庫 | 40:01 | |
16 | 29 | 29 | 大田 友香 オオタ ユカ | びわこ成蹊大 滋 賀 | 40:16 | |
17 | 31 | 31 | 片岡 由佳 カタオカ ユカ | 大阪国際大 大 阪 | 40:19 | |
18 | 20 | 20 | 平尾 朋美 ヒラオ トモミ | びわこ成蹊大 徳 島 | 40:39 | |
19 | 18 | 18 | 野寺 真由 ノデラ マユ | 大阪国際大 福 井 | 40:44 | |
20 | 22 | 22 | 北村 あやの キタムラ アヤノ | 大阪国際大 大 阪 | 41:37 | |
21 | 33 | 33 | 林 絵里奈 ハヤシ エリナ | 大阪国際大 大 阪 | 42:17 | |
22 | 24 | 24 | 眞野 日登美 マノ ヒトミ | びわこ成蹊大 京 都 | 42:32 | |
1 | 1 | 矢口 衣久未 ヤグチ イクミ | 立命館大 山 形 | DNS | ||
2 | 2 | 福田 千尋 フクダ チヒロ | 立命館大 長 崎 | DNS | ||
7 | 7 | 高橋 奈々 タカハシ ナナ | 立命館大 京 都 | DNS | ||
8 | 8 | 中 志織 ナカ シオリ | 立命館大 京 都 | DNS | ||
9 | 9 | 塚原 亜紀 ツカハラ アキ | 龍谷大 奈 良 | DNS | ||
11 | 11 | 相良 実沙 サガラ ミサ | 立命館大 福 岡 | DNS | ||
14 | 14 | 横田 枝里 ヨコタ エリ | 龍谷大 岡 山 | DNS | ||
15 | 15 | 渡辺 好美 ワタナベ ヨシミ | 武庫川女大 兵 庫 | DNS | ||
16 | 16 | 亀谷 里紗 カメタニ リサ | 立命館大 京 都 | DNS | ||
23 | 23 | 黒木 翔子 クロキ ショウコ | 立命館大 熊 本 | DNS | ||
25 | 25 | 井上 奈緒子 イノウエ ナオコ | 大阪教育大 石 川 | DNS | ||
34 | 34 | 田淵 亜実 タブチ アミ | びわこ成蹊大 京 都 | DNS |
順位 | No. | 氏名 | 所属 | 5kmスプリット | 記録 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3 | 小中 由紀子 コナカ ユキコ | 立命館大 滋 賀 |
17:25 | 35:02 |
2 | 5 | 人見 麻友 ヒトミ マユ | 立命館大 京 都 |
17:31 | 35:32 |
3 | 32 | 南出 めぐみ ミナミデ メグミ | 立命館大 和歌山 |
17:45 | 35:37 |
4 | 6 | 橋本 沙織 ハシモト サオリ | 立命館大 岡 山 |
17:59 | 36:06 |
5 | 4 | 山本 恵利 ヤマモト エリ | 立命館大 京 都 |
17:55 | 36:19 |
6 | 10 | 武智 真実 タケチ マサミ | 立命館大 兵 庫 |
18:09 | 36:31 |
7 | 12 | 松谷 扶美子 マツヤ フミコ | 龍谷大 兵 庫 |
18:00 | 36:55 |
8 | 17 | 上向 啓子 ウエムカイ ケイコ | 天理大 大 阪 |
18:59 | 38:18 |
9 | 21 | 高見 美帆 タカミ ミホ | びわこ成蹊大 兵 庫 |
19:07 | 38:25 |
10 | 13 | 辻 綾子 ツジ アヤコ | 関西大 大 阪 |
19:00 | 38:52 |
順位 | No. | 氏名 | 所属 | 5kmスプリット | 記録 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | 19 | 津田 智美 ツダ トモミ | 武庫川女大 奈 良 |
19:26 | 38:53 |
12 | 26 | 鈴木 麻友 スズキ マユ | 大阪国際大 静 岡 |
19:13 | 39:08 |
13 | 27 | 小野 茉依 オノ マイ | 武庫川女大 香 川 |
19:30 | 39:09 |
14 | 30 | 朝倉 舞 アサクラ マイ | 大阪国際大 徳 島 |
19:47 | 39:50 |
15 | 28 | 井上 歩美 イノウエ アユミ | 龍谷大 兵 庫 |
19:38 | 40:01 |
16 | 29 | 大田 友香 オオタ ユカ | びわこ成蹊大 滋 賀 |
19:44 | 40:16 |
17 | 31 | 片岡 由佳 カタオカ ユカ | 大阪国際大 大 阪 |
19:43 | 40:19 |
18 | 20 | 平尾 朋美 ヒラオ トモミ | びわこ成蹊大 徳 島 |
19:58 | 40:39 |
19 | 18 | 野寺 真由 ノデラ マユ | 大阪国際大 福 井 |
19:52 | 40:44 |
20 | 22 | 北村 あやの キタムラ アヤノ | 大阪国際大 大 阪 |
20:10 | 41:37 |
順位 | No. | 氏名 | 所属 | 5kmスプリット | 記録 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 | 33 | 林 絵里奈 ハヤシ エリナ | 大阪国際大 大 阪 |
20:26 | 42:17 |
22 | 24 | 眞野 日登美 マノ ヒトミ | びわこ成蹊大 京 都 |
20:54 | 42:32 |
競技選択画面へ | 競技者一覧画面へ |