2012びわ湖大学駅伝 兼 第74回関西学生対校駅伝競走大会
|
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1502 | 伊藤 翔 ( 4) | イトウ ショウ | 男子 | 男子びわ湖大学 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第8区 区間リスト 男子関西学生対校 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第8区 区間リスト |
1504 | 古川 嵩 ( 4) | コカワ タカシ | 男子 | エントリーリスト エントリーリスト |
1503 | 加藤 雄太 ( 4) | カトウ ユウタ | 男子 | 男子びわ湖大学 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト 男子関西学生対校 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト |
1509 | 石原 勇 ( 3) | イシハラ ユウ | 男子 | エントリーリスト エントリーリスト |
1508 | 赤井 源基 ( 3) | アカイ トモキ | 男子 | エントリーリスト エントリーリスト |
1514 | 小谷 晋平 ( 3) | コタニ シンペイ | 男子 | エントリーリスト エントリーリスト |
1510 | 宇野 弘規 ( 3) | ウノ ヒロキ | 男子 | 男子びわ湖大学 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第6区 区間リスト 男子関西学生対校 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第6区 区間リスト |
1513 | 大道 亮佑 ( 3) | オオミチ リョウスケ | 男子 | 男子びわ湖大学 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト 男子関西学生対校 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト |
1518 | 友井 貢 ( 2) | トモイ ミツグ | 男子 | 男子びわ湖大学 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト 男子関西学生対校 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト |
1519 | 岡田 将輝 ( 2) | オカダ マサキ | 男子 | 男子びわ湖大学 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第7区 区間リスト 男子関西学生対校 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第7区 区間リスト |
1521 | 煖エ 裕次 ( 2) | タカハシ ユウジ | 男子 | 男子びわ湖大学 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト 男子関西学生対校 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト |
2028 | 平尾 隆将 ( 1) | ヒラオ タカマサ | 男子 | エントリーリスト エントリーリスト |
2025 | 越知 勇気 ( 1) | オチ ユウキ | 男子 | エントリーリスト エントリーリスト |
2026 | 後藤 裕樹 ( 1) | ゴトウ ユウキ | 男子 | 男子びわ湖大学 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト 男子関西学生対校 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
232 | 山岸 直樹 ( 4) | ヤマギシ ナオキ | 男子 | 男子びわ湖大学 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト 男子関西学生対校 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト |
218 | 藤田 勝久 ( 4) | フジタ カツヒサ | 男子 | エントリーリスト エントリーリスト |
276 | 和田 周平 ( 3) | ワダ シュウヘイ | 男子 | 男子びわ湖大学 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト 男子関西学生対校 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト |
271 | 福江 宏弥 ( 3) | フクエ ヒロヤ | 男子 | 男子びわ湖大学 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト 男子関西学生対校 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト |
1799 | 小松 亮裕 ( 1) | コマツ アキヒロ | 男子 | 男子びわ湖大学 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト 男子関西学生対校 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト |
268 | 立川 拓 ( 3) | タチカワ タク | 男子 | 男子びわ湖大学 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト 男子関西学生対校 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト |
270 | 東浦 克幸 ( 3) | ヒガシウラ カツユキ | 男子 | 男子びわ湖大学 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第7区 区間リスト 男子関西学生対校 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第7区 区間リスト |
272 | 藤久 恭太 ( 3) | フジヒサ キョウタ | 男子 | エントリーリスト エントリーリスト |
274 | 山口 誠 ( 3) | ヤマグチ マコト | 男子 | 男子びわ湖大学 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第6区 区間リスト 男子関西学生対校 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第6区 区間リスト |
306 | 三浦 健介 ( 2) | ミウラ ケンスケ | 男子 | 男子びわ湖大学 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第8区 区間リスト 男子関西学生対校 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第8区 区間リスト |
302 | 上野 龍佑 ( 2) | ウエノ リュウスケ | 男子 | エントリーリスト エントリーリスト |
307 | 桝本 翔太 ( 2) | ヤナギモト ショウタ | 男子 | エントリーリスト エントリーリスト |
1796 | 谷口 卓 ( 1) | タニグチ タク | 男子 | エントリーリスト エントリーリスト |
1794 | 大森 誠也 ( 1) | オオモリ セイヤ | 男子 | エントリーリスト エントリーリスト |
1797 | 石田 達也 ( 1) | イシダ タツヤ | 男子 | エントリーリスト エントリーリスト |