No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 身長/体重 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1465 | 香山 大輝 ( 4) | コウヤマ タイキ | 男子 | 男子 200m 予選18組 男子 400m 予選13組 | |
1468 | 黒島 康平 ( 4) | クロシマ コウヘイ | 男子 | 男子 3000mSC 予選1組 | |
1474 | 坂口 晃平 ( 3) | サカグチ コウヘイ | 男子 | 男子 200m 予選15組 男子 400m 予選6組 | |
1475 | 荒川 修平 ( 3) | アラカワ シュウヘイ | 男子 | 男子 110mH(1.067m) 予選4組 男子 400mH(0.914m) 予選4組 | |
1476 | 森田 健人 ( 3) | モリタ ケント | 男子 | 男子 100m 予選30組 | |
1479 | 笹田 大祐 ( 3) | シノダ ダイスケ | 男子 | 男子 800m 予選4組 男子 1500m 予選3組 | |
1480 | 嶋田 凌 ( 3) | シマダ リョウ | 男子 | 男子 5000m 予選2組 男子 10000m 予選1組 | |
1481 | 日比 鷹平 ( 3) | ヒビ ヨウヘイ | 男子 | 男子 1500m 予選3組 | |
1483 | 森本 克貴 ( 3) | モリモト カツキ | 男子 | 男子 200m 予選1組 男子 三段跳 予選1組 | |
1484 | 土肥 志玖馬( 3) | ドヒ シグマ | 男子 | 男子 400m 予選6組 | |
1485 | 出口 知哉 ( 3) | デグチ トモヤ | 男子 | 男子 110mH(1.067m) 予選4組 | |
1486 | 三上 健吾 ( 3) | ミカミ ケンゴ | 男子 | 男子 走高跳 予選1組 男子 棒高跳 予選2組 | |
1487 | 安田 韻 ( 3) | ヤスダ ヒビキ | 男子 | 男子 400m 予選7組 男子 400mH(0.914m) 予選2組 | |
1488 | 谷 央輔 ( 3) | タニ ヨウスケ | 男子 | 男子 走幅跳 予選2組 男子 三段跳 予選2組 | |
1489 | 松本 卓也 ( 3) | マツモト タクヤ | 男子 | 男子 100m 予選7組 | |
1490 | 茂原 哲也 ( 2) | シゲハラ テツヤ | 男子 | 男子 100m 予選2組 男子 200m 予選3組 | |
1492 | 山口 康樹 ( 2) | ヤマグチ コウキ | 男子 | 男子 1500m 予選5組 | |
1496 | 岡野 達哉 ( 2) | オカノ タツヤ | 男子 | 男子 1500m 予選3組 | |
1497 | 片山 育大 ( 2) | カタヤマ イクヒロ | 男子 | 男子 やり投(0.800kg) 予選1組 | |
1498 | 木場 陽一朗( 2) | キバ ヨウイチロウ | 男子 | 男子 400m 予選5組 男子 800m 予選1組 | |
1500 | 田中 諒 ( 2) | タナカ リョウ | 男子 | 男子 100m 予選1組 男子 200m 予選1組 | |
1501 | 平木 匠 ( 2) | ヒラキ タクミ | 男子 | 男子 400m 予選9組 男子 400mH(0.914m) 予選5組 | |
1793 | 大野 寛雄 ( 3) | オオノ ヒロオ | 男子 | 男子 走高跳 予選2組 男子 棒高跳 予選2組 | |
2210 | 高橋 一 ( 1) | タカハシ ハジメ | 男子 | 男子 100m 予選20組 男子 200m 予選18組 | |
2211 | 田中 竣 ( 1) | タナカ シュン | 男子 | 男子 200m 予選10組 男子 400m 予選8組 | |
2212 | 阿賀 康生 ( 1) | アガ ヤスオ | 男子 | 男子 5000m 予選2組 | |
2213 | 吉田 峻一 ( 1) | ヨシダ シュンイチ | 男子 | 男子 走高跳 予選2組 男子 円盤投(2.000kg) 予選1組 | |
2214 | 黒崎 佑太 ( 1) | クロサキ ユウタ | 男子 | 男子 砲丸投(7.260kg) 予選1組 男子 円盤投(2.000kg) 予選1組 男子 やり投(0.800kg) 予選1組 | |
2329 | 佐野 孝 ( 1) | サノ タカシ | 男子 | 男子 走高跳 予選2組 | |
615 | 井上 佳奈依( 3) | イノウエ カナエ | 女子 | 女子 三段跳 予選1組 | |
616 | 大野 綾紗 ( 3) | オオノ アヤサ | 女子 | 女子 400mH(0.762m) 予選3組 | |
617 | 永久 実伽子( 2) | ナガヒサ ミカコ | 女子 | 女子 走幅跳 予選1組 女子 三段跳 予選1組 | |
618 | 井関 萌絵 ( 2) | イセキ モエ | 女子 | 女子 200m 予選5組 女子 400m 予選3組 | |
619 | 松成 奈美 ( 2) | マツナリ ナミ | 女子 | 女子 100m 予選2組 女子 200m 予選4組 | |
821 | 西田 文香 ( 1) | ニシダ アヤカ | 女子 | 女子 100m 予選3組 女子 400m 予選1組 | |
938 | 飯田 優希 ( 1) | イイダ ユウキ | 女子 | 女子 400mH(0.762m) 予選3組 | |
939 | 秋山 穂乃果( 1) | アキヤマ ホノカ | 女子 | 女子 5000m 予選1組 女子 10000m 予選1組 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 身長/体重 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1334 | 秋田 卓也 ( 3) | アキタ タクヤ | 男子 | 男子 100m 予選20組 男子 4×100m 予選2組 | |
1335 | 幸松 遼平 ( 3) | ユキマツ リョウヘイ | 男子 | 男子 100m 予選26組 男子 200m 予選15組 | |
1336 | 荘司 雅規 ( 3) | ショウジ マナト | 男子 | 男子 4×100m 予選2組 男子 走幅跳 予選4組 | |
1337 | 黒石 裕介 (M2) | クロイシ ユウスケ | 男子 | 男子 100m 予選25組 | |
1341 | 谷川 直人 ( 2) | タニガワ ナオト | 男子 | 男子 4×100m 予選2組 | |
1845 | 芝原 佑記 ( 1) | シバハラ ユウキ | 男子 | 男子 110mH(1.067m) 予選2組 男子 4×100m 予選2組 | |
2045 | 瓜生田 将矢( 1) | ウリウダ ショウヤ | 男子 | 男子 200m 予選12組 | |
500 | 西村 有明子( 3) | ニシムラ ユメコ | 女子 | 女子 1500m 予選3組 | |
888 | 船迫 早月 ( 1) | フナサコ サツキ | 女子 | 女子 走幅跳 予選2組 | |
1341 | 谷川 直人 | タニガワ ナオト | 男子 | 男子 200m 予選23組 |
競技者総索引へ | コンディション画面へ | 競技一覧画面へ |