2016関西学生長距離強化競技会
|
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1461 | 上田 祐也 ( 4) | ウエダ ユウヤ | 男子 | 男子 10000m 予選3組 |
1466 | 藤原 幹大 ( 4) | フジワラ ミキヒロ | 男子 | 男子 10000m 予選2組 |
1472 | 北林 誠人 ( 3) | キタバヤシ マサト | 男子 | 男子 5000m 予選2組 |
1477 | 岡村 樹 ( 2) | オカムラ タツキ | 男子 | 男子 5000m 予選2組 |
1478 | 筒井 悠陽 ( 2) | ツツイ ユウヒ | 男子 | 男子 5000m 予選2組 |
1479 | 濱石 真 ( 2) | ハマイシ シン | 男子 | 男子 5000m 予選2組 |
1481 | 羽竹 佑貴 ( 2) | ハタケ ユウキ | 男子 | 男子 10000m 予選1組 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1334 | 木村 悠 ( 4) | キムラ ユウ | 男子 | 男子 10000m 予選4組 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1135 | 石井 涼太 ( 3) | イシイ リョウタ | 男子 | 男子 5000m 予選1組 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
901 | 能島 侑也 ( 3) | ノウジマ ユウヤ | 男子 | 男子 10000m 予選2組 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1096 | 兼平 剛 ( 3) | カネヒラ ツヨシ | 男子 | 男子 10000m 予選2組 |
1097 | 桑山 宗隆 ( 3) | クワヤマ ムネタカ | 男子 | 男子 10000m 予選3組 |
1098 | 橋本 拓磨 ( 3) | ハシモト タクマ | 男子 | 男子 10000m 予選3組 |
1099 | 平井 敦也 ( 3) | ヒライ アツヤ | 男子 | 男子 5000m 予選2組 |
1103 | 長柄 博人 ( 2) | ナガラ ヒロト | 男子 | 男子 10000m 予選1組 |
1104 | 野崎 光祐 ( 2) | ノザキ コウスケ | 男子 | 男子 10000m 予選3組 |
1106 | 箕西 洸一 ( 2) | ミノニシ コウイチ | 男子 | 男子 10000m 予選1組 |
1107 | 矢田 亘 ( 2) | ヤダ ワタル | 男子 | 男子 10000m 予選1組 |
1108 | 山口 和輝 ( 2) | ヤマグチ カズキ | 男子 | 男子 10000m 予選2組 |
2131 | 西本 賢良 ( 1) | ニシモト マサヨシ | 男子 | 男子 10000m 予選1組 |
2129 | 廣瀬 凌 ( 1) | ヒロセ リョウ | 男子 | 男子 10000m 予選2組 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
969 | 足垣 練 ( 4) | アシガキ レン | 男子 | 男子 10000m 予選5組 |
971 | 佐々木 健心( 4) | ササキ タツミ | 男子 | 男子 10000m 予選4組 |
972 | 立花 大和 ( 4) | タチバナ ヒロカズ | 男子 | 男子 10000m 予選3組 |
974 | 八田 大貴 ( 4) | ハッタ ヒロキ | 男子 | 男子 10000m 予選3組 |
977 | 井上 貴之 ( 4) | イノウエ タカユキ | 男子 | 男子 10000m 予選4組 |
978 | 奥田 大貴 ( 4) | オクダ ヒロキ | 男子 | 男子 10000m 予選4組 |
983 | 苅郷 時良 ( 4) | カリゴウ ジョイ | 男子 | 男子 10000m 予選5組 |
990 | 大槻 厚仁 ( 3) | オオツキ コウジ | 男子 | 男子 10000m 予選4組 |
991 | 福島 拓哉 ( 3) | フクシマ タクヤ | 男子 | 男子 10000m 予選3組 |
992 | 楠木 太一 ( 3) | クスノキ タイチ | 男子 | 男子 10000m 予選5組 |
993 | 大山 佳郎 ( 3) | オオヤマ ヨシロウ | 男子 | 男子 10000m 予選5組 |
1007 | 垣内 元気 ( 3) | カキウチ ゲンキ | 男子 | 男子 10000m 予選3組 |
1009 | 大津 晃平 ( 2) | オオツ コウヘイ | 男子 | 男子 10000m 予選3組 |
1010 | 奥田 凌平 ( 2) | オクダ リョウヘイ | 男子 | 男子 10000m 予選4組 |
1013 | 中川 元弥 ( 2) | ナカガワ モトヤ | 男子 | 男子 10000m 予選5組 |
1027 | 児玉 佑樹 ( 2) | コダマ ユウキ | 男子 | 男子 10000m 予選3組 |
1031 | 才力 隆男 ( 1) | サイリキ タカオ | 男子 | 男子 10000m 予選3組 |
1030 | 片山 俊希 ( 1) | カタヤマ トシキ | 男子 | 男子 10000m 予選4組 |
1032 | 冨田 直樹 ( 1) | トミタ ナオキ | 男子 | 男子 10000m 予選4組 |
1034 | 八木 拓実 ( 1) | ヤギ タクミ | 男子 | 男子 10000m 予選4組 |
1029 | 片山 幸大 ( 1) | カタヤマ コウダイ | 男子 | 男子 10000m 予選2組 |