第84回兵庫学生陸上競技対校選手権大会
|
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
396 | 宮畑 さくら ( 4) | ミヤハタ サクラ | 女子 | 女子 三段跳 決勝 |
398 | 今井 美夢 ( 4) | イマイ ミユ | 女子 | 女子 砲丸投(4.000kg) 決勝 女子 円盤投(1.000kg) 決勝 |
399 | 大浦 沙紀 ( 4) | オオウラ サキ | 女子 | 女子 走幅跳 決勝 |
401 | 大達 希望 ( 4) | オオタツ ノゾミ | 女子 | 女子 5000m 決勝 |
402 | 大橋 沙季 ( 4) | オオハシ サキ | 女子 | 女子 100m 予選2組 女子 100m 決勝 |
404 | 岡本 奈緒 ( 4) | オカモト ナオ | 女子 | 女子 砲丸投(4.000kg) 決勝 |
406 | 榊 遥 ( 4) | サカキ ヨウ | 女子 | 女子 400m タイムレース2組 女子 400m タイムレース総合結果 |
409 | 鈴木 彩芳 ( 4) | スズキ アヤカ | 女子 | 女子 200m 予選1組 女子 200m 決勝 |
410 | 鈴木 まひる ( 4) | スズキ マヒル | 女子 | 女子 400m タイムレース2組 女子 400m タイムレース総合結果 |
412 | 鐡丸 美由紀 ( 4) | テツマル ミユキ | 女子 | 女子 走高跳 決勝 |
415 | 稗田 悠綺 ( 4) | ヒエダ ユウキ | 女子 | 女子 やり投(0.600kg) 決勝 |
417 | 堀出 百花 ( 4) | ホリデ モモカ | 女子 | 女子 400m タイムレース2組 女子 400m タイムレース総合結果 |
418 | 宮本 まきの ( 4) | ミヤモト マキノ | 女子 | 女子 100m 予選2組 女子 100m 決勝 |
420 | 森本 千春 ( 4) | モリモト チハル | 女子 | 女子 走幅跳 決勝 |
424 | 梅木 遥 ( 3) | ウメキ ハルカ | 女子 | 女子 800m 決勝 |
426 | 小澤 ほのか ( 3) | オザワ ホノカ | 女子 | 女子 400mH(0.762m) 決勝 女子 4×400m 決勝 |
427 | 笠島 真実 ( 3) | カサシマ マミ | 女子 | 女子 走高跳 決勝 |
428 | 近藤 亜友美 ( 3) | コンドウ アユミ | 女子 | 女子 100m 予選1組 女子 100m 決勝 |
431 | 野々瀬 悠 ( 3) | ノノセ ハルカ | 女子 | 女子 100mH(0.840m) タイムレース2組 女子 100mH(0.840m) タイムレース総合結果 |
432 | 畑 ともよ ( 3) | ハタ トモヨ | 女子 | 女子 三段跳 決勝 |
433 | 播磨 沙来 ( 3) | ハリマ サキ | 女子 | 女子 800m 決勝 |
435 | 安達 眞咲 ( 2) | アダチ マサキ | 女子 | 女子 400mH(0.762m) 決勝 |
436 | 岩木 理菜 ( 2) | イワキ リナ | 女子 | 女子 砲丸投(4.000kg) 決勝 女子 円盤投(1.000kg) 決勝 女子 やり投(0.600kg) 決勝 |
438 | 大江 里香 ( 2) | オオエ リカ | 女子 | 女子 三段跳 決勝 |
439 | 太田 梨々奈 ( 2) | オオタ リリナ | 女子 | 女子 800m 決勝 |
440 | 大村 美空 ( 2) | オオムラ ミク | 女子 | 女子 100mH(0.840m) タイムレース2組 女子 100mH(0.840m) タイムレース総合結果 |
441 | 尾ア サキ ( 2) | オザキ サキ | 女子 | 女子 100mH(0.840m) タイムレース2組 女子 100mH(0.840m) タイムレース総合結果 |
442 | 門脇 直緒 ( 2) | カドワキ ナオ | 女子 | 女子 200m 予選2組 |
444 | 河下 莉子 ( 2) | カワシタ リコ | 女子 | 女子 走幅跳 決勝 |
447 | 後藤 奈緒 ( 2) | ゴトウ ナオ | 女子 | 女子 200m 予選2組 女子 200m 決勝 |
448 | 須河 果林 ( 2) | スガワ カリン | 女子 | 女子 走高跳 決勝 |
453 | 西森 友梨 ( 2) | ニシモリ ユリ | 女子 | 女子 やり投(0.600kg) 決勝 |
459 | 山本 珠生 ( 2) | ヤマモト タマキ | 女子 | 女子 1500m 決勝 |
460 | 横田 華恋 ( 2) | ヨコタ カレン | 女子 | 女子 400mH(0.762m) 決勝 |
407 | 佐藤 瞳 ( 4) | サトウ ヒトミ | 女子 | 女子オ−プン 3000mSC 予選1組 |
411 | 竹上 ほの香 ( 4) | タケガミ ホノカ | 女子 | 女子オ−プン 棒高跳 決勝1組 |
413 | 那須 眞由 ( 4) | ナス マユ | 女子 | 女子オ−プン 棒高跳 決勝1組 |
456 | 廣岡 玲美 ( 2) | ヒロオカ レミ | 女子 | 女子オ−プン 棒高跳 決勝1組 |
400 | 大塩 明音 | オオシオ アカネ | 女子 | 女子 4×100m 決勝 |
417 | 堀出 百花 | ホリデ モモカ | 女子 | 女子 4×400m 決勝 |
434 | 百足 千香 | ムカデ チカ | 女子 | 女子 4×100m 決勝 |
445 | 栗谷 瑞希 | クリヤ ミズキ | 女子 | 女子 4×400m 決勝 |
454 | 春本 杏莉 | ハルモト アンリ | 女子 | 女子 4×400m 決勝 |
455 | 平田 未来 | ヒラタ ミク | 女子 | 女子 4×100m 決勝 |
457 | 藤原 沙耶 | フジワラ サヤ | 女子 | 女子 4×100m 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
430 | 熊田 淳志 ( 3) | クマタ アツシ | 男子 | 男子オ−プン 3000mSC タイムレース決勝 |
432 | 山田 光希 ( 3) | ヤマダ コウキ | 男子 | 男子オ−プン 3000mSC タイムレース決勝 |
454 | 重岡 慶彦 ( 2) | シゲオカ ヨシヒコ | 男子 | 男子オ−プン 3000mSC タイムレース決勝 |