2020年度第1回学連競技会
|
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1811 | 福島 豪太 (4) | フクシマ ゴウタ | 男子 | 男子 ハンマー投(7.260kg) 1組 |
1798 | 廣田 光彦 (1) | ヒロタ ミツヒコ | 男子 | 男子 ハンマー投(7.260kg) 1組 |
1807 | 田村 啓斗 (4) | タムラ ケイト | 男子 | 男子 ハンマー投(7.260kg) 1組 |
1810 | 廣瀬 友亮 (4) | ヒロセ ユウスケ | 男子 | 男子 円盤投(2.000kg) 1組 |
1832 | 田村 星哉 (1) | タムラ セイヤ | 男子 | 男子 円盤投(2.000kg) 1組 |
1791 | 山添 裕生 (1) | ヤマゾエ ユウキ | 男子 | 男子 やり投(0.800kg) 1組 |
1935 | 津川 拓人 (3) | ツガワ タクト | 男子 | 男子 やり投(0.800kg) 1組 |
1803 | 金川 陽亮 (4) | カナガワ ヨウスケ | 男子 | 男子 やり投(0.800kg) 1組 |
1812 | 藤川 昴琉 (4) | フジカワ アル | 男子 | 男子 棒高跳 1組 男子 棒高跳 |
1823 | 中西 晴空 (2) | ナカニシ ソラ | 男子 | 男子 棒高跳 2組 男子 棒高跳 |
766 | 内田 汐里 (3) | ウチダ シオリ | 女子 | 女子 ハンマー投(4.000kg) 1組 |
771 | 山本 怜奈 (3) | ヤマモト レイナ | 女子 | 女子 砲丸投(4.000kg) 1組 |
776 | 植原 千絢 (2) | ウエハラ チアヤ | 女子 | 女子 砲丸投(4.000kg) 1組 |
761 | 小山 紗輝 (4) | コヤマ サキ | 女子 | 女子 円盤投(1.000kg) 1組 |
774 | 日比 亜月 (3) | ヒビ アヅキ | 女子 | 女子 800m 4組 |
753 | 三好 ひなの (1) | ミヨシ ヒナノ | 女子 | 女子 走高跳 1組 女子 三段跳 1組 女子 三段跳 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1311 | 中村 大希 (3) | ナカムラ タイキ | 男子 | 男子 1500m 3組 |
1313 | 道田 勇樹 (3) | ミチダ ユウキ | 男子 | 男子 1500m 3組 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1554 | 小西 孝昂 (2) | コニシ タカアキ | 男子 | 男子 800m 8組 |
1549 | 竹内 輝冬 (4) | タケウチ テルト | 男子 | 男子 100m 15組 |
1556 | 梅田 秀斗 (1) | ウメダ シュウト | 男子 | 男子 800m 6組 男子 1500m 6組 |
2225 | 枝川 尚輝 (1) | エダガワ ナオキ | 男子 | 男子 200m 11組 |
2226 | 薬師寺 拓巳 (1) | ヤクシジ タクミ | 男子 | 男子 1500m 8組 |
1551 | 原 琢磨 (4) | ハラ タクマ | 男子 | 男子 100m 18組 男子 200m 11組 |
1546 | 佐伯 拓城 (3) | サエキ ヒロキ | 男子 | 男子 200m 8組 |
1544 | 院瀬見 直也 (3) | イセミ ナオヤ | 男子 | 男子 400m 4組 |
1547 | 稲岡 真生 (3) | イナオカ マサキ | 男子 | 男子 1500m 8組 |
1555 | 前川 慎之介 (2) | マエカワ シンノスケ | 男子 | 男子 100m 17組 |
1552 | 遠藤 正勝 (2) | エンドウ マサカツ | 男子 | 男子 100m 15組 |
1545 | 小野 湧貴 (3) | オノ ユウキ | 男子 | 男子 400m 4組 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
520 | 清水 里名 (3) | シミズ リナ | 女子 | 女子 1500m 2組 |
525 | 小川 美空 (1) | オガワ ミク | 女子 | 女子 1500m 3組 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1640 | 有田 優也 (1) | アリタ ユウヤ | 男子 | 男子 800m 7組 男子 1500m 5組 |
1641 | 中川 隼一 (1) | ナカガワ シュンイチ | 男子 | 男子 800m 5組 男子 1500m 3組 |
1642 | 森 玲 (1) | モリ リョウ | 男子 | 男子 800m 7組 男子 1500m 5組 |
1643 | 森川 隼成 (1) | モリカワ トシナリ | 男子 | 男子 800m 3組 男子 1500m 3組 |
527 | 谷根 優花 (2) | タニネ ユウカ | 女子 | 女子 100m 8組 女子 4×100m 2組 |
528 | 立岩 杏珠 (1) | タテイワ アミ | 女子 | 女子 100m 8組 女子 200m 8組 女子 4×100m 2組 |
529 | 橋本 麻由 (1) | ハシモト マユ | 女子 | 女子 200m 9組 女子 4×100m 2組 |
530 | 吉村 美咲 (1) | ヨシムラ ミサキ | 女子 | 女子 100mH(0.838m) 3組 女子 4×100m 2組 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
317 | 岡 奈津美 (4) | オカ ナツミ | 女子 | 女子 1500m 2組 |
318 | 池田 亜由佳 (2) | イケダ アユカ | 女子 | 女子 1500m 3組 |