第30回関西学生対校女子駅伝競走大会 Kansai Inter University Women's Ekiden
|
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
442 | 長濱 夕海香 (4) | ナガハマ ユミカ | 女子 | 女子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第6区 区間リスト |
444 | 奧村 純夏 (4) | オクムラ スミカ | 女子 | エントリーリスト |
445 | 志村 野々花 (4) | シムラ ノノカ | 女子 | 女子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト |
443 | 片岡 秀美 (4) | カタオカ ヒデミ | 女子 | エントリーリスト |
446 | 宮永 光唯 (3) | ミヤナガ ミユ | 女子 | 女子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト |
447 | 城谷 桜子 (3) | シロタニ サクラコ | 女子 | エントリーリスト |
449 | 日吉 鈴菜 (2) | ヒヨシ スズナ | 女子 | 女子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト |
450 | 古賀 華実 (2) | コガ ハナミ | 女子 | 女子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト |
453 | 北川 星瑠 (1) | キタガワ ヒカル | 女子 | 女子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト |
454 | 古原 夏音 (1) | コハラ ナツネ | 女子 | エントリーリスト |
455 | 雲丹亀 美月 (1) | ウニガメ ミヅキ | 女子 | エントリーリスト |
456 | 山田 茉緒 (1) | ヤマダ マオ | 女子 | エントリーリスト |
459 | 川原 一文 (1) | カワハラ ヒフミ | 女子 | エントリーリスト |
460 | 奧村 清音 (1) | オクムラ キヨネ | 女子 | エントリーリスト |
457 | 花田 雪乃 (1) | ハナダ ユキノ | 女子 | エントリーリスト |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
206 | 渡邉 桃子 (4) | ワタナベ モモコ | 女子 | 女子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第6区 区間リスト |
207 | 今川 舞 (4) | イマガワ マイ | 女子 | エントリーリスト |
204 | 大江 美咲 (4) | オオエ ミサキ | 女子 | エントリーリスト |
203 | 澤井 いずみ (4) | サワイ イズミ | 女子 | 女子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト |
219 | 小田 真帆 (3) | オダ マホ | 女子 | エントリーリスト |
218 | 樫原 真未 (3) | カシハラ マミ | 女子 | エントリーリスト |
217 | 柳谷 日菜 (3) | ヤナギタニ ヒナ | 女子 | 女子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト |
222 | 沖谷 友奈 (2) | オキタニ ユウナ | 女子 | エントリーリスト |
223 | 五味 尚子 (2) | ゴミ ナオコ | 女子 | エントリーリスト |
226 | 木下 茜 (2) | キノシタ アカネ | 女子 | 女子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト |
241 | 飯島 果琳 (1) | イイジマ カリン | 女子 | エントリーリスト |
236 | 磯野 美空 (1) | イソノ ミク | 女子 | 女子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト |
235 | 大原 美月 (1) | オオハラ ミヅキ | 女子 | エントリーリスト |
237 | 小杉 真生 (1) | コスギ マオ | 女子 | 女子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト |
238 | 近藤 来那 (1) | コンドウ ラナ | 女子 | エントリーリスト |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
915 | 飯田 優月 (4) | イイダ ユヅキ | 女子 | エントリーリスト |
916 | 太田 梨菜 (4) | オオタ リナ | 女子 | 女子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト |
918 | 西松 美樹 (4) | ニシマツ ミキ | 女子 | エントリーリスト |
428 | 箕浦 由菜 (4) | ミノウラ ユウナ | 女子 | エントリーリスト |
429 | 小椋 美海 (3) | オグラ ミウ | 女子 | エントリーリスト |
430 | 田中 瑠美 (3) | タナカ ルミ | 女子 | 女子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第6区 区間リスト |
431 | 西出 優月 (3) | ニシデ ユズ | 女子 | 女子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト |
432 | 長谷川 菜摘 (3) | ハセガワ ナツミ | 女子 | エントリーリスト |
433 | 細江 美玖 (3) | ホソエ ミク | 女子 | エントリーリスト |
435 | 白波瀬 千紘 (2) | シラハセ チヒロ | 女子 | エントリーリスト |
436 | 高瀬 奈々海 (2) | タカセ ナナミ | 女子 | エントリーリスト |
438 | 森崎 綾乃 (2) | モリサキ アヤノ | 女子 | 女子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト |
439 | 矢尾 桃子 (2) | ヤオ モモコ | 女子 | 女子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト |
440 | 清水 萌楓 (1) | シミズ モカ | 女子 | エントリーリスト |
441 | 山岸 みなみ (1) | ヤマギシ ミナミ | 女子 | 女子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト |