No. | 所属団体 | 氏名 | 性別 | 身長/体重 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1695 | 玉村南 | 清水 恭汰(1) | シミズ キョウタ | 男子 | 男子共通 100m 予選14組 男子共通 100m 決勝 | |
1689 | 玉村南 | 峯村 光(1) | ミネムラ ヒカル | 男子 | 男子共通 3000m 予選1組 男子共通 3000m 決勝 | |
3664 | 玉村南 | 加藤 友志(2) | カトウ ユウシ | 男子 | 男子共通 100m 予選2組 男子共通 100m 決勝 | |
3660 | 玉村南 | 鈴木 和偉(2) | スズキ カズイ | 男子 | 男子共通 100m 予選4組 男子共通 100m 決勝 | |
3656 | 玉村南 | 五十嵐朋希(2) | イガラシ トモキ | 男子 | 男子共通 100m 予選4組 男子共通 100m 決勝 | |
3661 | 玉村南 | 星 遼太(2) | ホシ リョウタ | 男子 | 男子共通 400m 予選7組 男子共通 400m 決勝 | |
3658 | 玉村南 | 大塚 稜真(2) | オオツカ リョウマ | 男子 | 男子共通 800m 予選6組 男子共通 800m 決勝 | |
3657 | 玉村南 | 内山 高彰(2) | ウチヤマ タカアキ | 男子 | 男子共通 3000m 予選1組 男子共通 3000m 決勝 | |
3659 | 玉村南 | 川辺 勇太(2) | カワベ ユウタ | 男子 | 男子共通 110mH(0.914m) 予選2組 男子共通 110mH(0.914m) 決勝 | |
4525 | 玉村南 | 横堀 千春(2) | ヨコボリ チハル | 女子 | 女子共通 100m 予選22組 女子共通 100m 決勝 | |
4558 | 玉村南 | 松村 優子(2) | マツムラ ユウコ | 女子 | 女子共通 100m 予選16組 女子共通 100m 決勝 | |
2543 | 玉村南 | 安中はるか(1) | アンナカ ハルカ | 女子 | 女子共通 100m 予選10組 | |
2549 | 玉村南 | 山田 茉央(1) | ヤマダ マオ | 女子 | 女子共通 800m 予選2組 | |
2546 | 玉村南 | 太幡 笑実(1) | タバタ エミ | 女子 | 女子共通 走幅跳 決勝 | |
4523 | 玉村南 | 大嶋 玲香(2) | オオシマ レイカ | 女子 | 女子共通 100m 予選7組 女子共通 100m 決勝 | |
4520 | 玉村南 | 高橋 麻友(2) | タカハシ マユ | 女子 | 女子共通 800m 予選2組 女子共通 800m 決勝 | |
4522 | 玉村南 | 小渕 麻衣(2) | オブチ マイ | 女子 | 女子共通 800m 予選5組 女子共通 800m 決勝 | |
4521 | 玉村南 | 海老原史歩(2) | エビハラ シホ | 女子 | 女子共通 100m 予選14組 女子共通 100m 決勝 | |
4524 | 玉村南 | 西村奈菜美(2) | ニシムラ ナナミ | 女子 | 女子共通 砲丸投(2.721kg) 決勝 | |
4526 | 玉村南 | 高橋 菜摘(2) | タカハシ ナツミ | 女子 | 女子共通 砲丸投(2.721kg) 決勝 | |
1688 | 玉村南 | 北川 博章(1) | キタガワ ヒロアキ | 男子 | 男子共通 砲丸投(5.000Kg) 決勝 | |
1697 | 玉村南 | 佐藤 光希(1) | サトウ ミツキ | 男子 | 男子共通 100m 予選15組 男子共通 100m 決勝 | |
2547 | 玉村南 | 田村まなみ(1) | タムラ マナミ | 女子 | 女子共通 100m 予選11組 女子共通 100m 決勝 | |
2550 | 玉村南 | 若井 瑞希(1) | ワカイ ミズキ | 女子 | 女子共通 100m 予選18組 女子共通 100m 決勝 | |
2545 | 玉村南 | 田中麻莉絵(1) | タナカ マリエ | 女子 | 女子共通 走幅跳 決勝 | |
2548 | 玉村南 | 曳間 美沙(1) | ヒキマ ミサ | 女子 | 女子共通 800m 予選5組 女子共通 800m 決勝 | |
2544 | 玉村南 | 高橋 愛菜(1) | タカハシ アイナ | 女子 | 女子共通 走幅跳 決勝 | |
2576 | 玉村南 | 横尾優紀子(1) | ヨコオ ユキコ | 女子 | 女子共通 800m 予選5組 | |
1741 | 玉村南 | 武井 大樹(1) | タケイ ダイキ | 男子 | 男子共通 100m 予選19組 男子共通 100m 決勝 | |
1691 | 玉村南 | 大江 力也(1) | オオエ リキヤ | 男子 | 男子共通 800m 予選6組 男子共通 800m 決勝 | |
1693 | 玉村南 | 齋藤 諒(1) | サイトウ リョウ | 男子 | 男子共通 100m 予選19組 男子共通 100m 決勝 | |
1694 | 玉村南 | 田中 智士(1) | タナカ サトシ | 男子 | 男子共通 100m 予選19組 男子共通 100m 決勝 |
競技者総索引へ | コンディション画面へ | 競技一覧画面へ |