No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 身長/体重 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1474 | 戸谷 隼人 | トヤ ハヤト | 男子 | 男子 4×100m 予選1組 男子 4×100m 決勝 男子 走幅跳 決勝 男子 三段跳 決勝 | |
3736 | 石川 直人 | イシカワ ナオト | 男子 | 男子 100m 予選3組 男子 100m 決勝 男子 200m 予選1組 男子 200m 決勝 男子 4×100m 予選1組 男子 4×100m 決勝 | |
1495 | 松原 聖一 | マツバラ キヨカズ | 男子 | 男子 4×100m 予選1組 男子 4×100m 決勝 男子 走幅跳 決勝 | |
3737 | 小林 靖典 | コバヤシ ヤスノリ | 男子 | 男子 100m 予選3組 男子 100m 決勝 男子 200m 予選1組 男子 200m 決勝 男子 4×100m 予選1組 男子 4×100m 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 身長/体重 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3943 | 中島 大輔 | ナカジマ ダイスケ | 男子 | 男子 走高跳 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 身長/体重 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1656 | 谷津 卓哉 | ヤツ タクヤ | 男子 | 男子 100m 予選2組 | |
1569 | 小川 大輔 | オガワ ダイスケ | 男子 | 男子 3000mSC 決勝 | |
1618 | 神沢 貴典 | カンザワ タカノリ | 男子 | 男子 走高跳 決勝 | |
1605 | 渡辺 剛史 | ワタナベ ツヨシ | 男子 | 男子 走幅跳 決勝 | |
1566 | 岩谷 将司 | イワヤ マサシ | 男子 | 男子 砲丸投(7.260kg) 決勝 | |
4056 | 岡本 洸耶 | オカモト ヒロヤ | 男子 | 男子 円盤投(2.000kg) 決勝 | |
1660 | 町田 慎 | マチダ シン | 男子 | 男子 円盤投(2.000kg) 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 身長/体重 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6477 | 鹿沼 恵 | カヌマ メグミ | 女子 | 女子 砲丸投(4.000kg) 決勝 | |
1249 | 阿部 祥久 | アベ アキヒサ | 男子 | 男子 やり投(0.800kg) 決勝 | |
1259 | 三樹 遼輔 | ミキ リョウスケ | 男子 | 男子 やり投(0.800kg) 決勝 | |
1243 | 菅 正喜 | カン マサヨシ | 男子 | 男子 110mH(1.067m) 予選2組 男子 走高跳 決勝 | |
8620 | 田中 真奈美 | タナカ マナミ | 女子 | 女子 100mH(0.840m) 予選1組 女子 砲丸投(4.000kg) 決勝 | |
1297 | 河原田 和紀 | カワハラダ カズキ | 男子 | 男子 棒高跳 決勝 | |
3879 | 小島 健太朗 | コジマ ケンタロウ | 男子 | 男子 やり投(0.800kg) 決勝 | |
1340 | 谷 洋武 | タニ ヒロム | 男子 | 男子 走幅跳 決勝 | |
3869 | 須永 将弘 | スナガ マサヒロ | 男子 | 男子 走高跳 決勝 | |
3876 | 石崎 暁 | イシザキ ショウ | 男子 | 男子 砲丸投(7.260kg) 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 身長/体重 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3817 | 石井 崇寛 | イシイ タカヒロ | 男子 | 男子 ハンマー投(7.260kg) 決勝 | |
707 | 岡部 淳 | オカベ アツシ | 男子 | 男子 ハンマー投(7.260kg) 決勝 | |
3772 | 小林 優仁 | コバヤシ ユウジ | 男子 | 男子 400m 予選1組 男子 400m 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 身長/体重 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6374 | 鵜生川 早紀 | ウブカワ サキ | 女子 | 女子 100mH(0.840m) 予選2組 女子 100mH(0.840m) 決勝 女子 走幅跳 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 身長/体重 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2120 | 藤永 俊太郎 | フジナガ シュンタロウ | 男子 | 男子 800m 予選2組 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 身長/体重 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7107 | 金井 瞳 | カナイ ヒトミ | 女子 | 女子 走高跳 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 身長/体重 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3256 | 狩野 恭平 | カノ キョウヘイ | 男子 | 男子 100m 予選3組 男子 200m 予選3組 | |
3610 | 鏑木 陽介 | カブラギ ヨウヘイ | 男子 | 男子 100m 予選1組 | |
3250 | 鶴淵 優 | ツルブチ ユウ | 男子 | 男子 走幅跳 決勝 | |
3615 | 唐沢 昴平 | カラサワ コウヘイ | 男子 | 男子 棒高跳 決勝 | |
3262 | 島田 拓人 | シマダ ヒロト | 男子 | 男子 やり投(0.800kg) 決勝 | |
3252 | 森下 慎仁 | モリシタ シンジ | 男子 | 男子 5000mW 決勝 | |
6995 | 大里 亜梨佐 | オオサト アリサ | 女子 | 女子 5000mW 決勝 | |
3285 | 町田 和樹 | マチダ カズキ | 男子 | 男子 5000mW 決勝 | |
3604 | 割田 仁志 | ワリタ ヒトシ | 男子 | 男子 5000mW 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 身長/体重 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6070 | 篠原 未有 | シノハラ ミユ | 女子 | 女子 走幅跳 決勝 女子 三段跳 決勝 | |
6076 | 清水 佳奈 | シミズ カナ | 女子 | 女子 200m 予選2組 女子 200m 決勝 女子 400m 予選2組 女子 400m 決勝 | |
6078 | 新井 由貴 | アライ ユキ | 女子 | 女子 800m 決勝 女子 1500m 決勝 | |
139 | 田口 智章 | タグチ トモアキ | 男子 | 男子 200m 予選2組 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 身長/体重 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3902 | 立野 光輝 | タテノ コウキ | 男子 | 男子 100m 予選2組 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 身長/体重 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
128 | 佐々木 孝史 | ササキ タカシ | 男子 | 男子 400mH(0.914m) 予選1組 男子 400mH(0.914m) 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 身長/体重 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3586 | 長島 薫 | ナガシマ カオル | 男子 | 男子 走幅跳 決勝 | |
7071 | 上田 淑恵 | ウエダ ヨシエ | 女子 | 女子 100mH(0.840m) 予選1組 女子 100mH(0.840m) 決勝 女子 400mH(0.762m) 予選1組 女子 400mH(0.762m) 決勝 | |
7068 | 新井 祐理菜 | アライ ユリナ | 女子 | 女子 200m 予選2組 女子 200m 決勝 女子 400m 予選1組 女子 400m 決勝 | |
7069 | 五十嵐 由香 | イガラシ ユカ | 女子 | 女子 100m 予選1組 女子 100m 決勝 女子 200m 予選1組 | |
359 | 下田 和弥 | シモダ カズヤ | 男子 | 男子 棒高跳 決勝 | |
3589 | 矢内 寿 | ヤナイ ヒサシ | 男子 | 男子 400m 予選1組 | |
3585 | 寺田 優志 | テラダ ユウシ | 男子 | 男子 100m 予選1組 男子 200m 予選2組 |
競技者総索引へ | コンディション画面へ | 競技一覧画面へ |