平成26年度群馬県陸上競技選手権大会
|
開始時刻 | No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:40 | 1 | 100m | 男子 | 予選 | 1組 | 5組1着+3 | 結果 |
11:44 | 2 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
11:47 | 3 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
11:50 | 4 | 4組 | 結果 | ||||
11:53 | 5 | 5組 | 結果 | ||||
11:56 | 52 | 100m | 女子 | 予選 | 1組 | 3組2着+2 | 結果 |
11:58 | 53 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
12:00 | 54 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
09:00 | 25 | 10種総合得点 | 男子 | 10種100m | 1組 | (全 1組) | 結果 |
12:00 | 82 | 200m | 女子 | 予選 | 1組 | 3組2着+2 | 結果 |
12:03 | 83 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
12:06 | 84 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
14:40 | 77 | 7種総合得点 | 女子 | 7種200m | 1組 | (全 2組) | 結果 |
14:42 | 78 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
11:15 | 6 | 400m | 男子 | 予選 | 1組 | 3組2着+2 | 結果 |
11:19 | 7 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
11:23 | 8 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
11:27 | 55 | 400m | 女子 | 予選 | 1組 | 3組2着+2 | 結果 |
11:30 | 56 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
11:34 | 57 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
14:50 | 29 | 10種総合得点 | 男子 | 10種400m | 1組 | (全 1組) | 結果 |
11:08 | 85 | 800m | 女子 | 予選 | 1組 | 2組3着+2 | 結果 |
11:13 | 86 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
11:17 | 9 | 1500m | 男子 | 予選 | 1組 | 2組5着+2 | 結果 |
11:17 | 98 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
11:16 | 58 | 1500m | 女子 | 予選 | 1組 | 2組5着+2 | 結果 |
11:16 | 59 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
09:18 | 87 | 5000m | 女子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
09:10 | 10 | 10000m | 男子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
13:10 | 11 | 110mH(1.067m) | 男子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
11:00 | 60 | 100mH(0.840m) | 女子 | 予選 | 1組 | 2組3着+2 | 結果 |
11:03 | 61 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
10:54 | 73 | 7種総合得点 | 女子 | 7種100mH | 1組 | (全 2組) | 結果 |
10:57 | 74 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
11:33 | 88 | 400mH(0.762m) | 女子 | 予選 | 1組 | 3組2着+2 | 結果 |
11:37 | 89 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
11:41 | 90 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
14:00 | 12 | 3000mSC | 男子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
12:10 | 62 | 3000mSC | 女子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
12:27 | 13 | 5000mW | 男子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
12:27 | 63 | 5000mW | 女子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
09:50 | 14 | 4×100m | 男子 | 予選 | 1組 | 5組0着+8 | 結果 |
09:57 | 15 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
10:02 | 16 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
10:06 | 17 | 4組 | 結果 | ||||
10:11 | 18 | 5組 | 結果 | ||||
10:24 | 64 | 4×100m | 女子 | 予選 | 1組 | 4組0着+8 | 結果 |
10:27 | 65 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
10:31 | 66 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
10:35 | 67 | 4組 | 結果 | ||||
10:34 | 91 | 4×400m | 女子 | 予選 | 1組 | 2組3着+2 | 結果 |
10:41 | 92 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
13:20 | 101 | 100mH(0.840m) | 女子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
13:30 | 102 | 400m | 男子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
13:35 | 105 | 400m | 女子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
13:45 | 106 | 100m | 男子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
13:50 | 107 | 100m | 女子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
14:15 | 103 | 1500m | 男子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
14:25 | 104 | 1500m | 女子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
15:00 | 99 | 4×100m | 男子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
15:10 | 100 | 4×100m | 女子 | 決勝 | 結果 |
開始時刻 | No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:00 | 19 | 走高跳 | 男子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
13:23 | 28 | 10種総合得点 | 男子 | 10種走高跳 | 1組 | (全 1組) | 結果 |
12:00 | 75 | 7種総合得点 | 女子 | 7種走高跳 | 1組 | (全 1組) | 結果 |
09:44 | 20 | 棒高跳 | 男子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
09:44 | 68 | 棒高跳 | 女子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
11:09 | 97 | 走幅跳 | 男子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
11:30 | 69 | 走幅跳 | 女子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
10:10 | 26 | 10種総合得点 | 男子 | 10種走幅跳 | 1組 | (全 1組) | 結果 |
13:30 | 21 | 三段跳 | 男子 | 決勝 | 結果 |
開始時刻 | No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:30 | 27 | 10種総合得点 | 男子 | 10種砲丸投 | 1組 | (全 1組) | 結果 |
10:00 | 70 | 砲丸投(4.000kg) | 女子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
13:30 | 76 | 7種総合得点 | 女子 | 7種砲丸投 | 1組 | (全 1組) | 結果 |
13:30 | 22 | 円盤投(2.000kg) | 男子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
12:00 | 23 | やり投(0.800kg) | 男子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
10:00 | 71 | やり投(0.600kg) | 女子 | 決勝 | 結果 |
開始時刻 | No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:48 | 35 | 200m | 男子 | 予選 | 1組 | 4組1着+5 | 結果 |
11:52 | 36 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
11:54 | 37 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
11:57 | 38 | 4組 | 結果 | ||||
10:50 | 39 | 800m | 男子 | 予選 | 1組 | 4組1着+4 | 結果 |
10:54 | 40 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
10:59 | 41 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
11:03 | 42 | 4組 | 結果 | ||||
14:20 | 81 | 7種総合得点 | 女子 | 7種800m | 1組 | (全 1組) | 結果 |
09:00 | 43 | 5000m | 男子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
10:00 | 30 | 10種総合得点 | 男子 | 10種110mH | 1組 | (全 1組) | 結果 |
11:22 | 44 | 400mH(0.914m) | 男子 | 予選 | 1組 | 2組3着+2 | 結果 |
11:27 | 45 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
10:05 | 46 | 4×400m | 男子 | 予選 | 1組 | 4組1着+4 | 結果 |
10:11 | 47 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
10:19 | 48 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
10:26 | 49 | 4組 | 結果 | ||||
12:58 | 114 | 200m | 男子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
13:01 | 115 | 200m | 女子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
13:09 | 112 | 400mH(0.914m) | 男子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
13:17 | 113 | 400mH(0.762m) | 女子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
13:28 | 110 | 800m | 男子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
13:38 | 111 | 800m | 女子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
13:58 | 108 | 4×400m | 男子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
14:10 | 109 | 4×400m | 女子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
14:30 | 34 | 10種総合得点 | 男子 | 10種1500m | 1組 | (全 1組) | 結果 |
開始時刻 | No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:00 | 93 | 走高跳 | 女子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
11:30 | 32 | 10種総合得点 | 男子 | 10種棒高跳 | 1組 | (全 1組) | 結果 |
09:29 | 79 | 7種総合得点 | 女子 | 7種走幅跳 | 1組 | (全 1組) | 結果 |
13:35 | 94 | 三段跳 | 女子 | 決勝 | 結果 |
開始時刻 | No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:00 | 50 | 砲丸投(7.260kg) | 男子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
10:30 | 31 | 10種総合得点 | 男子 | 10種円盤投 | 1組 | (全 1組) | 結果 |
11:00 | 95 | 円盤投(1.000kg) | 女子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
13:00 | 51 | ハンマー投(7.260kg) | 男子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
13:00 | 33 | 10種総合得点 | 男子 | 10種やり投 | 1組 | (全 1組) | 結果 |
12:00 | 80 | 7種総合得点 | 女子 | 7種やり投 | 1組 | (全 1組) | 結果 |
09:00 | 96 | ハンマー投(4.000kg) | 女子 | 決勝 | 結果 |
開始時刻 | No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:20 | 72 | 7種総合得点 | 女子 | 総合得点 | 結果 | ||
14:30 | 24 | 10種総合得点 | 男子 | 総合得点 | 結果 |