二部校得点
順位 | 学校名 | 総合得点 | 男子2部 100m | 男子2部 200m | 男子2部 400m | 男子2部 800m | 男子2部 1500m | 男子2部 5000m | 男子2部 110mH | 男子2部 400mH | 男子2部 3000mSC | 男子2部 5000mW | 男子2部 4×100m | 男子2部 4×400m | 男子2部 走高跳 | 男子2部 棒高跳 | 男子2部 走幅跳 | 男子2部 三段跳 | 男子2部 砲丸投 | 男子2部 円盤投 | 男子2部 ハンマー投 | 男子2部 やり投 |
1 | 健大高崎 | 89.5 | 5 | 2 | 15 | 13 | 7 | 10 | 5 | 2 | 15 | | 7.5 | 8 | | | | | | | | |
2 | 樹徳 | 66 | 6 | 8 | | | 11 | 15 | 3 | | | | 4 | | | 6 | 5 | 8 | | | | |
3 | 高崎工 | 53 | 8 | 7 | 5 | 1 | | | | | | 3 | 6 | | 2 | | | 5 | | 15 | | 1 |
4 | 高崎商 | 43 | | | | | | 3 | | | | 8 | 3 | 4 | | 7 | 11 | 4 | 3 | | | |
5 | 館林 | 43 | | | | | 6 | 5 | | | 6 | | | 3 | 7 | | | 6 | 5 | | 5 | |
6 | 西邑楽 | 37 | 4 | 4 | | | | | 4 | 5 | 1 | | 5 | 2 | 5 | | | | | 4 | 3 | |
7 | 新島学園 | 35 | | 3 | 4 | | | | 8 | 8 | | | | 6 | 6 | | | | | | | |
8 | 前橋工 | 31 | 1 | | 3 | | | | | 9 | | | 7.5 | 7 | 3.5 | | | | | | | |
9 | 前橋南 | 31 | | | | | | | 6 | 1 | | | | 1 | | | 8 | | 6 | 3 | | 6 |
10 | 高経大附 | 30 | | | 6 | | | | | | | | | 5 | | | 1 | 1 | 8 | 6 | 1 | 2 |
11 | 大間々 | 23 | | | | | | | | | | 7 | | | | | | | | 2 | 14 | |
12 | 明和県央 | 21 | 2 | 1 | | 6 | | | | 4 | | | | | 8 | | | | | | | |
13 | 共愛学園 | 21 | 7 | | | | | | | | | | 1 | | | | 6 | 7 | | | | |
14 | 前橋商 | 18 | | | | | | | | | | | 2 | | | | | | 1 | 5 | | 10 |
15 | 安中総合 | 16 | 3 | 6 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | 7 | |
16 | 前橋東 | 16 | | | | | 2 | | | | 5 | | | | | | | | | | 4 | 5 |
17 | 太田市商 | 13 | | | | | | | | | 4 | | | | 1 | | | | | | | 8 |
18 | 渋川 | 13 | | 5 | 2 | | | | | | | 4 | | | | | 2 | | | | | |
19 | 桐生工 | 12 | | | | | 1 | 3 | | | | | | | | | | | 7 | 1 | | |
20 | 太田東 | 11 | | | | 7 | 4 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
21 | 沼田 | 11 | | | | 4 | 5 | | | | 2 | | | | | | | | | | | |
22 | 前橋 | 9.5 | | | | | | | | | | | | | 3.5 | | 3 | 3 | | | | |
23 | 伊勢崎 | 9 | | | | 3 | | | 2 | | | | | | | | | 2 | 2 | | | |
24 | 市立前橋 | 8 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | 8 | | | | | | |
24 | 中央中等 | 8 | | | | | | | 8 | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
26 | 新田暁 | 7 | | | | | | | | 7 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
27 | 藤岡工 | 6 | | | | | | | | | | 6 | | | | | | | | | | |
28 | 桐生市商 | 5 | | | | | | | | | | 5 | | | | | | | | | | |
29 | 太田工 | 4 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | 4 | | | |
29 | 利根商 | 4 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | 4 |
31 | 前橋西 | 3 | | | | | | | | | 3 | | | | | | | | | | | |
32 | 榛名 | 2 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | 2 | |
32 | 吉井 | 2 | | | | 2 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
競技一覧画面へ  
競技一覧(開始時刻順)へ
競技者一覧画面へ
この画面は 二部校得点 です。
対抗得点
2015/09/07 17:54:33更新