平成27年度第19回関東高等学校選抜新人陸上競技選手権大会
|
開始時刻 | No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:30 | 49 | 4×100m | 女子 | 予選 | 1組 | 3組2着+2 | 結果 |
09:38 | 50 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
09:43 | 51 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
09:50 | 4 | 4×100m | 男子 | 予選 | 1組 | 3組2着+2 | 結果 |
09:55 | 5 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
10:05 | 6 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
10:21 | 25 | 1500m | 女子 | 予選 | 1組 | 2組4着+4 | 結果 |
10:22 | 26 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
10:30 | 30 | 1500m | 男子 | 予選 | 1組 | 2組4着+4 | 結果 |
10:35 | 31 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
10:50 | 13 | 400m | 女子 | 予選 | 1組 | 3組2着+2 | 結果 |
10:52 | 14 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
10:58 | 15 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
11:02 | 22 | 400m | 男子 | 予選 | 1組 | 3組2着+2 | 結果 |
11:08 | 23 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
11:12 | 24 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
11:25 | 7 | 100m | 女子 | 予選 | 1組 | 3組2着+2 | 結果 |
11:27 | 8 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
11:31 | 9 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
11:36 | 1 | 100m | 男子 | 予選 | 1組 | 3組2着+2 | 結果 |
11:41 | 2 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
11:47 | 3 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
12:00 | 34 | 100mH(0.840m) | 女子 | 予選 | 1組 | 3組2着+2 | 結果 |
12:03 | 35 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
12:08 | 36 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
12:20 | 37 | 110mH(1.067m) | 男子 | 予選 | 1組 | 3組2着+2 | 結果 |
12:24 | 38 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
12:28 | 39 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
12:40 | 47 | 3000mSC | 男子 | 予選 | 1組 | 2組4着+4 | 結果 |
12:54 | 48 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
13:10 | 52 | 5000mW | 男子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
13:45 | 77 | 400m | 女子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
13:55 | 78 | 400m | 男子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
14:05 | 79 | 100m | 女子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
14:15 | 80 | 100m | 男子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
14:25 | 81 | 100mH(0.840m) | 女子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
14:40 | 82 | 110mH(1.067m) | 男子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
14:55 | 75 | 1500m | 女子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
15:05 | 76 | 1500m | 男子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
15:15 | 46 | 5000mW | 女子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
16:05 | 73 | 4×100m | 女子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
16:15 | 74 | 4×100m | 男子 | 決勝 | 結果 |
開始時刻 | No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:30 | 62 | 走幅跳 | 男子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
11:00 | 61 | 棒高跳 | 男子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
13:00 | 60 | 走高跳 | 男子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
14:00 | 63 | 走幅跳 | 女子 | 決勝 | 結果 |
開始時刻 | No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:30 | 68 | ハンマー投(6.000kg) | 男子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
12:00 | 70 | 円盤投(1.000kg) | 女子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
14:45 | 66 | 円盤投(1.750kg) | 男子 | 決勝 | 結果 |
開始時刻 | No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:30 | 53 | 4×400m | 女子 | 予選 | 1組 | 3組2着+2 | 結果 |
09:48 | 54 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
09:52 | 55 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
10:01 | 56 | 4×400m | 男子 | 予選 | 1組 | 3組2着+2 | 結果 |
10:11 | 57 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
10:21 | 58 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
10:32 | 19 | 800m | 女子 | 予選 | 1組 | 3組2着+2 | 結果 |
10:40 | 20 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
10:44 | 21 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
10:55 | 27 | 800m | 男子 | 予選 | 1組 | 3組2着+2 | 結果 |
10:59 | 28 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
11:04 | 29 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
11:30 | 40 | 400mH(0.762m) | 女子 | 予選 | 1組 | 3組2着+2 | 結果 |
11:32 | 41 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
11:37 | 42 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
11:55 | 43 | 400mH(0.914m) | 男子 | 予選 | 1組 | 3組2着+2 | 結果 |
12:01 | 44 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
12:06 | 45 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
12:20 | 10 | 200m | 女子 | 予選 | 1組 | 3組2着+2 | 結果 |
12:22 | 11 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
12:26 | 12 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
12:33 | 16 | 200m | 男子 | 予選 | 1組 | 3組2着+2 | 結果 |
12:37 | 17 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
12:40 | 18 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
13:02 | 83 | 3000mSC | 男子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
13:25 | 86 | 800m | 女子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
13:35 | 87 | 800m | 男子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
13:50 | 88 | 400mH(0.762m) | 女子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
14:00 | 89 | 400mH(0.914m) | 男子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
14:15 | 90 | 200m | 女子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
14:25 | 91 | 200m | 男子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
14:35 | 32 | 3000m | 女子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
14:55 | 33 | 5000m | 男子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
15:20 | 84 | 4×400m | 女子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
15:30 | 85 | 4×400m | 男子 | 決勝 | 結果 |
開始時刻 | No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:00 | 59 | 走高跳 | 女子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
10:00 | 72 | 三段跳 | 男子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
13:30 | 65 | 三段跳 | 女子 | 決勝 | 結果 |
開始時刻 | No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:00 | 67 | 砲丸投(4.000kg) | 女子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
10:00 | 69 | やり投(0.800kg) | 男子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
13:00 | 64 | 砲丸投(6.000kg) | 男子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
13:00 | 71 | やり投(0.600kg) | 女子 | 決勝 | 結果 |