平成28年度群馬県中学生新人駅伝競走大会
|
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
337 | 小林 慎吾(1) | コバヤシ シンゴ | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 EKIDEN エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト |
338 | 櫻井 喬太(1) | サクライ キョウタ | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 EKIDEN エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト |
339 | 湯本 瑛士(1) | ユモト エイジ | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 EKIDEN エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト |
340 | 大澤 史也(2) | オオサワ フミヤ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
341 | 齋藤 碧(1) | サイトウ アオイ | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 EKIDEN エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト |
342 | 戸部 拓郎(2) | トベ タクロウ | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 EKIDEN エントリーリスト 第6区 区間リスト |
343 | 武尾 宗太(2) | タケオ ソウタ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
344 | 田上 裕也(2) | タガミ ユウヤ | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 EKIDEN エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト |
345 | 小菅 永遠(2) | コスゲ トワ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
274 | 作道 美咲(1) | サクドウ ミサキ | 女子 | 女子共通 駅伝 EKIDEN エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト |
275 | 水沼 莉香(1) | ミズヌマ リカ | 女子 | 女子共通 駅伝 EKIDEN エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト |
276 | 三友 翔楓(2) | ミトモ カエデ | 女子 | 女子共通 駅伝 EKIDEN エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト |
277 | 富澤こころ(2) | トミザワ ココロ | 女子 | 女子共通 駅伝 EKIDEN エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト |
278 | 細井えれん(1) | ホソイ エレン | 女子 | 女子共通 駅伝 EKIDEN エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト |
279 | 清水 空楽(1) | シミズ ソラ | 女子 | エントリーリスト |
280 | 山中 優花(2) | ヤマナカ ユウカ | 女子 | エントリーリスト |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
364 | 森川凜太郎(2) | モリカワ リンタロウ | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 EKIDEN エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト |
365 | 藤井 柊有(2) | フジイ シュウ | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 EKIDEN エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト |
366 | 木村 蓮(2) | キムラ レン | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 EKIDEN エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
200 | 米丸 諒(2) | ヨネマル リョウ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
201 | 梅野 竜太(2) | ウメノ リュウタ | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 EKIDEN エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト |
202 | 相川 勇斗(2) | アイカワ ユウタ | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 EKIDEN エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト |
203 | 富所 神(2) | トミドコロ ジン | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 EKIDEN エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト |
204 | 木村 匡陽(2) | キムラ マサハル | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
205 | 蜑コ 泰己(1) | ヤギシタ ヒロキ | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 EKIDEN エントリーリスト 第6区 区間リスト |
206 | 伊能 優人(2) | イヨク ユウト | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 EKIDEN エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト |
207 | 沓澤 友月(2) | クツザワ ユヅキ | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 EKIDEN エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト |
208 | 山口 雄大(2) | ヤマグチ ユウダイ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
182 | 鈴木 栞奈(2) | スズキ カンナ | 女子 | 女子共通 駅伝 EKIDEN エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト |
183 | 矢部 愛莉(1) | ヤベ アイリ | 女子 | 女子共通 駅伝 EKIDEN エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト |
184 | 村上 陽菜(1) | ムラカミ ヒナ | 女子 | エントリーリスト |
185 | 木部 美優(1) | キベ ミユウ | 女子 | 女子共通 駅伝 EKIDEN エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト |
186 | 村岡 遥(2) | ムラオカ ハルカ | 女子 | 女子共通 駅伝 EKIDEN エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト |
187 | 宮川花妃音(1) | ミヤカワ カキネ | 女子 | エントリーリスト |
188 | 齋藤 夏恋(2) | サイトウ カレン | 女子 | 女子共通 駅伝 EKIDEN エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト |
189 | 金子 彩名(2) | カネコ アヤナ | 女子 | エントリーリスト |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
367 | 武井 奏太(2) | タケイ ソウタ | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 EKIDEN エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト |
156 | 兼子 照実(1) | カネコ テルミ | 女子 | 女子共通 駅伝 EKIDEN エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト |
157 | 藤 優羽(1) | タカフジ ヒロハ | 女子 | 女子共通 駅伝 EKIDEN エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト |
158 | 竹渕未夏美(2) | タケブチ ミナミ | 女子 | 女子共通 駅伝 EKIDEN エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト |
159 | 清水風優香(2) | シミズ フウカ | 女子 | 女子共通 駅伝 EKIDEN エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト |
160 | 増田 優菜(2) | マスダ ユナ | 女子 | 女子共通 駅伝 EKIDEN エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト |